Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

2021-01-24 Matches

Belgian First Amateur Division
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Royal Knokke - Thes Sport
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Roeselare - KFC Mandel United
2021-01-24 14:00:00 URS Lixhe-Lanaye - Dessel Sport
Brazil Serie A
2021-01-24 21:00:00 Internacional RS - Gremio (RS)
2021-01-24 21:00:00 Ceara - Palmeiras
2021-01-24 21:00:00 Atletico Paranaense - Flamengo
2021-01-24 21:00:00 Sao Paulo - Coritiba PR
2021-01-24 21:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) - Bragantino
2021-01-24 21:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense - Fortaleza
2021-01-24 21:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE - Bahia
2021-01-24 21:00:00 Santos - Goias
2021-01-24 21:00:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ
2021-01-24 21:00:00 Vasco da Gama - Atletico Mineiro
England FA Women Super League
2021-01-24 12:00:00 Manchester United (w) - Birmingham (w)
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Arsenal (w) - West Ham United (w)
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Brighton H.A. (w) - Manchester City (w)
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Bristol Academy (w) - Chelsea FC (w)
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) - Everton FC (w)
England U23 Premier League
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Wolves U23 - Leeds United U23
English FA Women's Premier League
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Coventry (w) - Charlton (w)
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) - London Bees Women's
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Leicester City (w) - CrystalPalace (w)
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Lewes (w) - Sheffield United (w)
2021-01-24 14:00:00 London City Lionesses (w) - Blackburn Rovers (w)
France Youth U19 League
2021-01-24 13:00:00 AuxerreU19 - Bourg Pronnas U19
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Clermont U19 - Pontarlier U19
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Dijon U19 - SochauxU19
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Troyes U19 - Paris FC U19
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Metz U19 - Nancy U19
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Lyon U19 - ASPTT Dijon U19
2021-01-24 13:00:00 StrasbourgU19 - Torcy U.S U19
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Angers SCO U19 - Nantes U19
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Guingamp U19 - USSA Vertou (U19)
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Bordeaux U19 - Tours U19
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Le Mans U19 - Laval U19
2021-01-24 13:00:00 SPA Merignacais U19 - Concarneau U19
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Brest Stade U19 - Rennes U19
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Avranches U19 - Chateauroux U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Amiens U19 - Drancy U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Chambly FC U19 - Caen U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Le Havre U19 - Paris Saint Germain U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Lille U19 - Orleans US 45 U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Montfermeil U19 - Evreux U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 LensU19 - Valenciennes US U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 St Pryve St Hilaire U19 - Feignies U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Istres U19 - Toulon U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Marseille U19 - Ajaccio U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers U19 - Cannes AS U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Saint Etienne U19 - NimesU19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Monaco U19 - Toulouse U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Montpellier U19 - Colomiers U19
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Nice U19 - Pieve di Lota U19
Germany Regionalliga
2021-01-24 12:30:00 VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV
2021-01-24 12:30:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Carl Zeiss Jena
2021-01-24 12:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig
2021-01-24 12:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde - Berliner AK 07
2021-01-24 12:30:00 Germania Halberstadt - FSV luckenwalde
2021-01-24 12:30:00 Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus
2021-01-24 12:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2021-01-24 12:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow
2021-01-24 12:30:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - VSG Altglienicke
2021-01-24 12:30:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 - Chemnitzer
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Altona 93 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2021-01-24 13:00:00 HSC Hannover - Havelse
2021-01-24 13:00:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - FC Oberneuland
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Holstein Kiel II - Phonix Lubeck
2021-01-24 13:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - St Pauli II
2021-01-24 13:00:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Heider SV
Greece National B
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Trikala - Panahaiki-2005
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Diagoras - Ierapetra
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Doxa Dramas - Kissamikos
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Ionikos - Ergotelis
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Levadiakos - Giorgos Karaiskakis
2021-01-24 13:00:00 SKODA Xanthi - Apollon Larissas
Holland Eredivisie
2021-01-24 11:15:00 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax
2021-01-24 13:30:00 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam
2021-01-24 13:30:00 FC Twente Enschede - VVV Venlo
2021-01-24 15:45:00 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar
Italian Serie A
2021-01-24 14:00:00 AC Milan - Atalanta
2021-01-24 14:00:00 AS Roma - Spezia
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Benevento - Torino
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Fiorentina - Crotone
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Genoa - Cagliari
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Juventus - Bologna
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Lazio - Sassuolo
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Parma - Sampdoria
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Udinese - Inter Milan
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Verona - Napoli
Italy C1
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Arezzo - Feralpisalo
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Cesena - USD Virtus Verona
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Perugia
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Imolese - Padova
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Legnago Salus - Vis Pesaro
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Mantova - Fermana
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio - Triestina
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Modena - Gubbio
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Sambenedettese - Carpi
2021-01-24 14:00:00 SudTirol - Ravenna
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Bari - Francavilla
2021-01-24 14:00:00 US Casertana 1908 - Trapani
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Catanzaro - Potenza
2021-01-24 14:00:00 AC Monopoli - Juve Stabia
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Paganese - Catania
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Palermo - Teramo
2021-01-24 14:00:00 CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele - Avellino
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Vibonese - Cavese
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Viterbese - Ternana
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Alessandria - Pistoiese
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Como - Renate AC
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Giana - Lecco
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Grosseto - Piacenza
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Livorno - Albinoleffe
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Novara - Pro Vercelli
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Us Pergolettese - Lucchese
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Pontedera - Olbia
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Pro Patria - Carrarese
2021-01-24 14:00:00 Pro Sesto - JuventusU23
Portugal Primera Liga
2021-01-24 15:59:00 SC Farense - FC Porto
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Boavista FC - Sporting Lisbon
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Benfica - Nacional da Madeira
2021-01-24 15:59:00 FC Famalicao - Vitoria Guimaraes
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Belenenses - CD Tondela
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Rio Ave - Santa Clara
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Moreirense - Portimonense
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente
Spanish La Liga
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Osasuna - Granada CF
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Sevilla - Cadiz
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Celta Vigo - Eibar
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Elche - FC Barcelona
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Atletico Madrid - Valencia
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Levante - Real Valladolid
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Alaves - Real Madrid
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Real Sociedad - Real Betis
2021-01-24 15:59:00 SD Huesca - Villarreal
Spanish Segunda Division
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Albacete - Real Zaragoza
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Girona - RCD Espanyol
2021-01-24 15:59:00 UD Logrones - Real Oviedo
2021-01-24 15:59:00 CD Lugo - Tenerife
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Malaga - Ponferradina
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Las Palmas - Leganes
2021-01-24 15:59:00 FC Cartagena - Mirandes
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Almeria - Sabadell
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Fuenlabrada - AD Alcorcon
2021-01-24 15:59:00 Castellon - Sporting Gijon
Spanish Segunda Division B
2021-01-24 10:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B - Burgos CF
2021-01-24 10:00:00 CD Lealtad - Marino luanco
2021-01-24 10:00:00 Numancia - Cultural Leonesa
2021-01-24 10:00:00 Real Oviedo B - CD Covadonga
2021-01-24 10:00:00 Real Valladol B - Union Langreo
2021-01-24 10:00:00 CD Ebro - Calahorra
2021-01-24 10:00:00 Haro Deportivo - SD Ejea
2021-01-24 10:00:00 UD Mutilve - SD Logrones
2021-01-24 10:00:00 SD Tarazona - CD Izarra
2021-01-24 10:00:00 CD Tudelano - Osasuna B
2021-01-24 10:00:00 CD Alcoyano - Orihuela CF
2021-01-24 10:00:00 Atzeneta UE - Hercules
2021-01-24 10:00:00 CF La Nucia - Ibiza Eivissa
2021-01-24 10:00:00 UD Levante B - Villarreal B
2021-01-24 10:00:00 SCR Pena Deportiva - Valencia CF Mestalla
2021-01-24 11:00:00 coruxo FC - CF Salmantino
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Compostela
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Racing de Ferrol - Celta vigo b
2021-01-24 11:00:00 CD Guijuelo - Zamora CF
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Pontevedra
2021-01-24 11:00:00 SD Amorebieta - Portugalete
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Alaves B
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Laredo
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao B
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Real Union Irun - Leioa
2021-01-24 11:00:00 CF Badalona - Gimnastic Tarragona
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Barcelona B - UE Olot
2021-01-24 11:00:00 UE Cornella - AE Prat
2021-01-24 11:00:00 RCD Espanyol B - Andorra CF
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Lleida - LHospitalet
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Algeciras - Recreativo Huelva
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Cadiz B - C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Marino - UD Marbella
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - Universidad Las Palmas B
2021-01-24 11:00:00 UD Tamaraceite - Real Balompedica Linense
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Cordoba - Yeclano Deportivo
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Ejido - Lorca Deportiva FC
2021-01-24 11:00:00 CD Linares Deportivo - UCAM Murcia
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Real Murcia - Real Betis B
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Sevilla Atletico - Granada CF B
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B - CF Internacional De Madrid
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Baleares - CF Rayo Majadahonda
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Getafe B - Real Madrid Castilla
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Las Rozas - CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2021-01-24 11:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes - UD Poblense
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Don Benito - Badajoz
2021-01-24 11:00:00 UD Melilla - CF Talavera de la Reina
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Merida AD - Villanovense
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Suokuaili Moss - CP Villarrobledo
2021-01-24 11:00:00 Villarrubia CF - Extremadura
Swiss Super League
2021-01-24 15:00:00 Basel - FC Zurich
2021-01-24 15:00:00 Lausanne Sports - FC Sion
2021-01-24 15:00:00 Luzern - Lugano
2021-01-24 15:00:00 Servette - St. Gallen
2021-01-24 15:00:00 Vaduz - Young Boys
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Altinordu - Menemen Belediye Spor
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Bandirmaspor - Umraniyespor
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FC
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Giresunspor - Balikesirspor
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Istanbulspor - Adanaspor
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Keciorengucu - Boluspor
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Samsunspor - Altay Spor Kulubu
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Tuzlaspor - Akhisar Bld.Geng
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Dai Lin Jissbon - Utkoi
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Cankaya FK - Kizilcabolukspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Diyarbakirspor - Manisaspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 EdirnesporGenclik - Artvin Hopaspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - Nevsehirspor Genclik
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Tekirova Belediyespor - 1877 Alemdagspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Ofspor - Bukaspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Payasspor - Yesilyurt Belediyespor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Agri 1970 Spor - Kahta 02 Spor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Sanger - Ceyhanspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Darica Genclerbirligi - Yomraspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor - Erzin Belediyespor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Nazillispor - Fethiyespor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Tekirdagspor - Karaman Belediyespor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Tokatspor - Mardin BB
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Yimpas Yozgatspor - Tepecik Bld
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Arhavispor - Elazig Belediyespor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Batman Petrolspor - Erbaaspor S
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Carsambaspor - Golcukspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Catalca Spor - Yalovaspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Celspor - Osmaniyespor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Karsiyaka - Ispartaspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Sile Yildizspor - Yeni Altindag BS
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Somaspor - Erokspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Adiyamanspor - Yldrm Belediyesispor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Bergama Belediyespor - Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Kozan BLD.SPOR - Kestel
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Modafen Spor - Sultanbeyli
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Muglaspor - Duzcespor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor - Bayrampasa
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Silivrispor - Karaman Belediyesi Spor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Turk Metal Kirikkale - Yeni Orduspor
Turkish Super Liga
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Caykur Rizespor
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Besiktas JK - Goztepe
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Denizlispor - Karagumruk
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Fenerbahce - Kayserispor
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Hatayspor
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Kasimpasa - Sivasspor
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Konyaspor - Antalyaspor
2021-01-24 18:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray
Turkiye Lig3
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Erzincanspor - Amedspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Gumushanespor - Afjet Afyonspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Hacettepe SK - Nigde Belediyespor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Hekimoglu Trabzon - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Manisa BB Spor - Corum Belediyespor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 S.Urfaspor - Ankarademirspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Sariyer - Korfez Bld.
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Usakspor - Ergene Velimese
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Zonguldak - Inegolspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Bugsasspor - Kardemir Karabukspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Bodrumspor - Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Elazigspor - Bayburt Ozel Idare
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Belediye Vanspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS - Kastamonuspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri - Turgutluspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Pazarspor - Eyupspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Pendikspor - Serik Belediyespor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Sakaryaspor - Anadolu Selcukluspor
2021-01-24 13:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor - Kirklarelispor

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout