Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

2017-04-23 Matches

ACT Premier League
2017-04-23 05:00:00 Gungahlin United 1 - 0 Tuggeranong United
2017-04-23 05:00:00 Cooma Tigers 1 - 7 Canberra Olympic
Albania Super league
2017-04-23 14:00:00 KF Laci 1 - 5 Skenderbeu Korca
2017-04-23 14:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 4 - 1 KF Tirana
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Partizani Tirana 5 - 1 Teuta Durres
Andorra Super league
2017-04-23 10:00:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Encamp - FC Ordino
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Sant Julia - La Posa FC Lusitans
2017-04-23 15:59:00 UE Engordany - CE Jenlai
Angola Girabola League
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Estrela Clube 1 de Maio - Sagrada Esperanca
2017-04-23 14:30:00 CRD Libolo - Primeiro de Agosto
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-04-23 14:00:00 CA Lugano - Leandro N Alem
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Deportivo Muniz - Liniers
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Argentino de Rosario - Ituzaingo
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Central Cordoba - Defensores Unidos
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Merlo
Argentina Reserve League
2017-04-23 13:30:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves - Huracan Reserves
Argentina Torneo B
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Gutierrez - CA Juventud Unida San Luis
2017-04-23 19:30:00 Gimnasia yTiro - Union Aconquija
2017-04-23 19:30:00 San Lorenzo Alem - Concepcion FC
2017-04-23 20:00:00 AH Zapla - Mitre SdE
Argentine Division 1
2017-04-23 18:15:00 Estudiantes La Plata - CA Huracan
2017-04-23 19:15:00 Atletico Rafaela - Boca Juniors
2017-04-23 20:00:00 San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
2017-04-23 21:15:00 River Plate - Sarmiento Junin
2017-04-23 22:30:00 Talleres Cordoba - Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-04-23 23:15:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - Independiente
Argentine Division 2
2017-04-23 15:05:00 CA Brown Adrogue 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago
2017-04-23 16:15:00 Atletico Parana 0 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Almagro - Flandria
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Villa Dalmine - Instituto
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Ferrol Carril Oeste - Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Boca Unidos - Independiente Rivadavia
2017-04-23 20:00:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - San Martin Tucuman
2017-04-23 23:00:00 All Boys - Los Andes
Argentine Torneo A
2017-04-23 18:45:00 Sol de America - Sportivo Belgrano
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Defensores de Belgrano - Alvarado Mar del Plata
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Gimnasia C. Uruguay - Defensores Pronunciamiento
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Rivadavia Lincoln - Deportivo Maipu
2017-04-23 20:00:00 Club Cipolletti - Gimnasia Mendoza
2017-04-23 22:10:00 Guarani A. Franco - Libertad Sunchales
Armenia Premier League
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Shirak 0 - 1 Alashkert
Australia A-League
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Melbourne City 0 - 2 Perth Glory
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2017-04-23 06:30:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 1 - 2 Rochedale Rovers
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2017-04-23 04:20:00 Capalaba Reserve 1 - 2 Rochedale Rovers Reserve
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
2017-04-23 03:00:00 Gungahlin Utd U20 1 - 1 Tuggeranong United U20
Australia New South Wales League 2
2017-04-23 09:35:00 Hills Brumbies 3 - 1 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Peninsula Power FC Women's 4 - 1 The Gap NPL Women
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Souths United SC Women 5 - 0 Sunshine Coast?W?
2017-04-23 04:05:00 Gold Coast city women 6 - 3 Dare southwest Queensland Women
Australia U20
2017-04-23 02:45:00 Sydney Olympic FC U20 1 - 6 Blacktown City FC U20
2017-04-23 03:00:00 South Coast Wolves FC U20 3 - 1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City U20
2017-04-23 03:10:00 Manly United U20 1 - 2 Rockdale City Suns U20
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
2017-04-23 02:30:00 St Albans Saints U21 1 - 3 FC Bulleen Lions U21
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2017-04-23 08:00:00 Gap(w) - Peninsula Power BPL Women
2017-04-23 08:05:00 Souths United BPL Women 0 - 3 Matsuyama Women
2017-04-23 08:15:00 Gap(w) 3 - 6 Peninsula Power BPL Women
2017-04-23 08:30:00 Virginia United SC (w) 3 - 1 Logan Lightning (W)
2017-04-23 09:25:00 Eastern Suburbs BPL Women 3 - 6 Mitchelton (W)
Australian cloth
2017-04-23 07:00:00 Bayside United FC 0 - 3 Mount Gravatt Hawks
Austria Landesliga
2017-04-23 08:15:00 SR Donaufeld Wien 3 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
2017-04-23 08:15:00 Gersthofer SV 1 - 1 Favoritner AC
2017-04-23 08:30:00 SVG Reichenau 0 - 2 SV Telfs
2017-04-23 09:00:00 SV Wienerberger 0 - 2 ASK Elektra
Austrian 3.Liga
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Kufstein - Salzburger AK 1914
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Worgl Obi SV - USC Eugendorf
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) - First Wien 1894
2017-04-23 12:45:00 Rheindorf Altach B - SC Schwaz
Austrian Bundesliga
2017-04-23 14:30:00 Rapid Wien 0 - 2 Austria Wien
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2017-04-23 12:00:00 USC Landhaus (w) - Union Kleinmunchen (w)
2017-04-23 12:30:00 ASV Spratzern (w) - LUV graz (w)
Azerbaijan Premier League
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Qarabag 2 - 1 Standard Sumqayit
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Zira FK 2 - 2 FC Neftci Baku
2017-04-23 13:00:00 AZAL PFC Baku 1 - 2 FK Kapaz Ganca
2017-04-23 14:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala - FK Inter Baku
Bahraini Premier League
2017-04-23 15:45:00 Al-Hala 1 - 1 Al-Muharraq
2017-04-23 15:45:00 Malkia 2 - 1 Al-Hadd
Belarus Womens Premier League
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Neman Grodno Womens - Slavyanka Minsk (W)
2017-04-23 10:00:00 FK Minsk (w) - Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Nadezhda Women - Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)
Belarusian Premier League
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 2 - 2 FC Torpedo Minsk
2017-04-23 15:59:00 FK Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 FC Gomel
Belgian Pro League
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Anderlecht 2 - 0 Club Brugge
2017-04-23 18:00:00 Racing Genk - Mouscron Peruwelz
Belize Premier League
2017-04-23 22:00:00 BDF FC - Belmopan Bandits SC
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming
2017-04-23 20:00:00 Bolivar - San Jose
2017-04-23 21:15:00 Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de Sucre
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Sarajevo - FK Krupa
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zeljeznicar
Botola 2
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Maghreb Fez - Racing Casablanca
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset - Raja de Beni Mellal
2017-04-23 15:00:00 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi - Union Sportive Ait Melloul
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Olympique Dcheira - MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Botola Pro 1
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 1 - 0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2017-04-23 17:15:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 2 - 1 IRT Itihad de Tanger
2017-04-23 17:15:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1 - 0 Olympique de Safi
Bra CaP
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Londrina PR - Atletico Paranaense
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Coritiba PR - Cianorte PR
BRA CGD
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Goias - Atletico Clube Goianiense
BRA D4
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Cuiaba - Luverdense
2017-04-23 19:00:00 CRB Mather Europe - Murici
2017-04-23 19:00:00 ASA - CSA-AL
BRA SPB
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) - Independente PA
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2017-04-23 19:00:00 EC Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista BA
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Flamengo - Botafogo RJ
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Figueirense - Metropolitano
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Almte Barosso SC - Atletico Tubarao SC
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Inter de Lages SC - Avai FC SC
2017-04-23 22:00:00 Criciuma - Chapecoense SC
2017-04-23 22:00:00 Joinville SC - Brusque FC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Caxias RS - Internacional RS
2017-04-23 22:00:00 Novo Hamburgo RS - Gremio (RS)
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro - Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT
2017-04-23 21:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) - America MG
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) - Sao Paulo
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2017-04-23 19:00:00 XV de Piracicaba - Portuguesa Desportos
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Sao Caetano - Penapolense
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Ah so Santa SP - Taubate
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Mogi Mirim EC - Rio Preto SP
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Rio Claro - Sertaozinho
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Bragantino - CA Votuporanguense SP
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Barretos SP - AE Velo Clube SP
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Capie Warrero - Uniao Barbarense
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Batatais - Guarani SP
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Oeste - Juventus SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP - AA Itarare
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 3 - 0 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
Brazil DDL
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Guarani RS - Aimore RS
Brazil Paraibano
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Botafogo PB - Atletico Cajazeirense PB
2017-04-23 21:30:00 Campinense - Treze Campina Grande PB
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Embu das Artes Women - Portuguesa(w)
2017-04-23 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ(w) - Rio Branco EC Women
2017-04-23 18:00:00 Audax SP (w) - Ponte Preta Women
2017-04-23 18:00:00 AA Francana/SP(w) - Ferroviaria SP Women's
2017-04-23 18:00:00 Juventus/SP Women - Taubate(w)
Brazil Pernambucano League
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Nautico (PE) - Sport Club Recife PE
BSWCP
2017-04-23 08:00:00 Czech Republic Beach Soccer 3 - 7 England Beach Soccer
2017-04-23 09:30:00 Turkey Beach Soccer 2 - 5 Belarus Beach Soccer
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-04-23 14:45:00 Cherno More Varna 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2017-04-23 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Cameroon Elite One
2017-04-23 13:30:00 APEJES Academy - Young Sports
2017-04-23 14:30:00 Racing de Bafassoum - Unisport Bafang
2017-04-23 15:30:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo - UMS de Loum
Central Premier League
2017-04-23 02:00:00 Napier City Rovers - Wellington United
2017-04-23 02:00:00 Western Suburbs 2 - 1 Lower Hutt City
Chile Primera B
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Nublense - CD Copiapo S.A.
2017-04-23 19:30:00 Santiago Morning - Iberia Los Angeles
2017-04-23 21:00:00 Curico Unido - Deportes La Serena
Chile Primera D
2017-04-23 18:00:00 Lota Schwager - Naval de Talcahuano
2017-04-23 20:00:00 Independiente de Cauquenes - Deportes Santa Cruz
2017-04-23 20:30:00 Colchagua CD - Malleco Unido
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2017-04-23 08:30:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1 - 0 Dalian Chaoyue
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Dalian Aerbin 1 - 0 Wuhan ZALL
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2017-04-23 07:30:00 Bei Li Gong 0 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Chinese Super League
2017-04-23 07:00:00 Changchun Yatai 1 - 0 Henan Jianye
2017-04-23 11:35:00 Shandong Luneng 1 - 1 Chongqing Lifan
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-04-23 16:30:00 Universitario de Popayan 3 - 0 Valledupar FC
2017-04-23 20:00:00 Union Magdalena - Cucuta
2017-04-23 20:00:00 Orsomarso - Barranquilla FC
2017-04-23 20:15:00 Fortaleza F.C - Atletico FC
2017-04-23 20:30:00 Boyaca Chico - Llaneros FC
2017-04-23 21:00:00 Real Cartagena - Bogota FC
CONCACAF Championship U17
2017-04-23 17:30:00 Jamaica U17 - USA U17
2017-04-23 20:00:00 MexicoU17 - El Salvador U17
Costa Rica Primera Division
2017-04-23 02:00:00 Herediano 0 - 0 Santos De Guapiles
2017-04-23 20:00:00 Limon FC - Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia 1.Division
2017-04-23 13:00:00 NK Split 0 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia 2.Division
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Rudes - NK Novigrad
2017-04-23 14:00:00 NK Solin - NK Croatia Sesvete
Cyprus 1 Division
2017-04-23 13:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Opava 2 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2017-04-23 12:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) - Brno (w)
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2017-04-23 08:15:00 Unicov 0 - 1 Slavia Kromeriz
2017-04-23 08:15:00 Slovacko II 5 - 3 Velke Mezirici
2017-04-23 08:30:00 Zlin B 2 - 3 Spartak Hulin
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Benatky Nad Jizerou - Dobrovice
2017-04-23 15:00:00 SK Zapy - Benesov
2017-04-23 15:00:00 SK Viktorie Jirny - SK Prevysov
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-04-23 11:15:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 4 Marila Pribram
2017-04-23 15:30:00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic U21 League
2017-04-23 08:15:00 Slovan LiberecU21 0 - 1 Hradec KraloveU21
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 0 - 2 Dukla PrahaU21
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Mlada BoleslavU21 3 - 2 BrnoU21
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Marila Pribram U21 - FK Baumit JablonecU21
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Kavina U21 - TepliceU21
2017-04-23 12:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 - Sparta PrahaU21
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Ceske BudejoviceU21 - FCBohemians1905 U21
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Slavia PrahaU21 0 - 2 Fotbal Trinec U21
Danish 1st Division
2017-04-23 11:45:00 Helsingor 3 - 0 Hobro
2017-04-23 11:45:00 Fremad Amager 2 - 3 Vejle
2017-04-23 11:45:00 Roskilde 1 - 2 AB Copenhagen
2017-04-23 11:45:00 Nykobing Falster 2 - 2 Fredericia
2017-04-23 11:45:00 Skive IK 2 - 1 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2017-04-23 11:45:00 Vendsyssel 1 - 1 Naestved
Denmark - 2.Liga
2017-04-23 11:00:00 BK Avarta 4 - 1 Greve Fodbold
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Holbaek - Vegar
Denmark - 4.Liga
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Ringkobing - Fredericia FF
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Kalundborg GBK - Virum Sorgenfri
Denmark Fynsserien
2017-04-23 09:00:00 OB 2 - OKS
Denmark Jyllandsserien P1
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Mejrup GU - Tjorring IF
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Vejen SF - Silkeborg KFUM
Denmark Superligaen
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Randers FC 4 - 0 Odense BK
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 Brondby IF
2017-04-23 15:59:00 FC Copenhagen 3 - 1 Midtjylland
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2017-04-23 10:30:00 Hillerod GI (w) - Herlufsholm GF Women's
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Team Viborg (w) - ASA Aarhus (w)
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Thisted FC (w) - IF Lyseng Women's
Denmark Womans League
2017-04-23 11:00:00 VSK women's Aarhus - Naesby BK (w)
Dominican Republic Liga
2017-04-23 20:00:00 Atletico San Cristobal - Atletico Pantoja
2017-04-23 20:00:00 Delfines Del Este - Cibao FC
2017-04-23 20:00:00 UniversidadO M - Atletico Vega Real
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2017-04-23 14:30:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito - CDS Santa Rita
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 4 - 1 Mushuc Runa
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Olmedo Riobamba - SC Imbabura
Egyptian Premier League
2017-04-23 13:45:00 Tala Al Jaish 0 - 1 Petrojet
2017-04-23 13:45:00 Smouha SC 3 - 3 El Mokawloon El Arab
2017-04-23 15:45:00 Enppi 0 - 0 Ismaily
2017-04-23 18:00:00 hrbe - Al-Ittihad Alexandria
England Championship
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Aston Villa 1 - 0 Birmingham City
England FA Cup
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Arsenal 1 - 1 Manchester City
England FA Women's Cup
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Birmingham (w) - Sunderland (w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Yeovil Town (w) - Liverpool (w)
England U23 1.Liga
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 - Huddersfield U23
English FA Women's Premier League
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) - Brighton H.A. (w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Doncaster Rovers Belles (w) - Everton FC (w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Watford (w) - Sheffield (w)
English Premier League
2017-04-23 13:15:00 Burnley 0 - 2 Manchester United
2017-04-23 15:30:00 Liverpool 1 - 2 Crystal Palace
English Women's Conference North
2017-04-23 13:00:00 West Bromwich WFC Women's - Bradford City (w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Newcastle (w) - Derby County (w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Nottingham Forest (w) - Fylde LFC Women's
2017-04-23 13:00:00 West Bromwich WFC Women's - Copsewood (w)
English Women's Conference South
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Coventry (w) - CrystalPalace (w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) - Charlton (w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Cardiff City (w) - Queens Park Rangers (w)
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Swindon (w) - C K Basildon (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 3 - 1 JK Welco Elekter
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Rakvere FC Flora - FC Maardu
Estonia Teine Liiga
2017-04-23 13:00:00 keila JK - Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju II - JK Sillamae Kalev II
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B - Vandra JK Vaprus
FA Cup Malaysia
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Johor FC 2 - 1 Pahang
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2017-04-23 13:30:00 TB Tuoroyri - B36 Torshavn
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu - KI Klaksvik
2017-04-23 14:00:00 NSI Runavik - HB Torshavn
2017-04-23 15:00:00 EB Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur
FFSA WPL
2017-04-23 05:00:00 North West Sydney Women 1 - 1 University of Sydney Women
2017-04-23 05:00:00 Maca Searle Women 2 - 2 Northern Tigers FC Women
Fiji National League
2017-04-23 01:00:00 Suva 4 - 1 Dreketi FC
2017-04-23 03:05:00 Rewa FC 1 - 1 Ba
Finland Veikkausliga
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Jyvaskyla JK 1 - 5 HJK Helsinki
Finland Women Premier League
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Ilves Tampere (w) 2 - 2 Pallokissat (w)
Four Nations Tournament
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Luxembourg U16 - Faroe Islands U16
2017-04-23 09:45:00 Slovenia U16 - Lithuania U16
France Youth U19 League
2017-04-23 09:00:00 US Boulogne U19 - LensU19
France Ligue 1
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Toulouse 1 - 1 Nice
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Saint Etienne 1 - 1 Rennes
2017-04-23 19:15:00 Lyon - Monaco
French Feminines D1
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Marseille (w) 2 - 0 ASJ Soyaux (w)
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Juvisy (w) 1 - 1 Rodez Aveyron (w)
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Guingamp (w) - ASPTT Albi(w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 FC Metz Women - Paris Saint Germain (w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Bordeaux women's - Lyon (w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 RC Saint Etienne (w) - Montpellier (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2017-04-23 11:00:00 MFK KPRF Futsal 2 - 2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 4 - 10 MFK Tyumen Futsal
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 3 - 8 Dinamo Moscow indoor football team
Georgia Division
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Merani Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskh
Georgia Primera Division
2017-04-23 13:30:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
German 3.Liga
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 0 Preuben Munster
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Zwickau 2 - 1 Fortuna Koln
German Bundesliga
2017-04-23 13:30:00 SC Freiburg 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
2017-04-23 15:30:00 Schalke 04 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
German Bundesliga 2
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0 VfL Bochum
2017-04-23 11:30:00 SV Sandhausen 4 - 0 Karlsruher SC
2017-04-23 11:30:00 VfB Stuttgart - Union Berlin
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 1 Nurnberg
German Frauen Bundesliga
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Monchengladbach (w) 0 - 3 USV Jena (w)
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 0 - 1 SC Freiburg (w)
2017-04-23 12:00:00 SC Sand (w) - SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2017-04-23 12:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen (w)
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) - Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Frankfurt (w) 1 - 5 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-04-23 09:30:00 SC Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Karlsruher SC (Youth) - SSV Reutlingen 05
2017-04-23 12:00:00 VfL Pinneberg - Altona 93
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Victoria Seelow
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Strausberg - TeBe Berlin
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Altludersdorf - Hertha 06 Charlotten
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Freiburg II - FSV Hollenbach
2017-04-23 12:00:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Germania Halberstadt
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Pirmasens II - TSV Schott Mainz
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Alemannia Haibach - 1. FC Sand
2017-04-23 14:00:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2017-04-23 14:00:00 FC Frankfurt - FSV Optik Rathenow
2017-04-23 14:30:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen
2017-04-23 16:30:00 SV Rochling Volkling - Borussia Neunkirchen
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-04-23 12:00:00 BV Cloppenburg - HSC Hannover
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen - SC Dusseldorf West
2017-04-23 13:00:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - VfB Hilden
2017-04-23 13:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf - Honnepel-Niedermormter
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 - FC Kray
2017-04-23 13:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TSV Meerbusch
2017-04-23 13:00:00 SC Kapellen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2017-04-23 13:00:00 MTV Gifhorn - SSV Jeddeloh
2017-04-23 13:00:00 TuS Bersenbruck - Heeslinger SC
2017-04-23 13:00:00 SVG Gottingen 07 - VfL Osnabruck II
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig - SC Spelle-Venhaus
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Oldenburg
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Ratingen SV - SF Baumberg
Germany Regionalliga
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Schonberg 95 1 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 2 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2017-04-23 11:30:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 3 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Energie Cottbus 1 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 1 TSG Neustrelitz
2017-04-23 11:30:00 FC Oberlausitz 0 - 1 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2017-04-23 12:00:00 TuS Koblenz 1 - 2 SSV Ulm 1846
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 - 2 Hessen Kassel
2017-04-23 12:00:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 4 - 2 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Havelse 0 - 1 BSV Rehden
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
2017-04-23 12:00:00 SV Eichede 1 - 3 De Roth Person
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Oldenburg 2 - 0 SV Meppen
2017-04-23 13:00:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
2017-04-23 13:30:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 1 - 1 SV Rodinghausen
2017-04-23 13:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2 - 0 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Germany Youth U17 League
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Bochum U17 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U17
2017-04-23 09:00:00 FC Hennef 05 U17 - MSV Duisburg U17
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Monchengladbach 1894 U17 - Bayer Leverkusen U17
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Dortmund U17 - Monchengladbach U17
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld U17 - RW Essen U17
2017-04-23 09:00:00 FC Schalke 04 U17 - Hombrucher SV U17
2017-04-23 09:00:00 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 - Kaiserslautern U17
2017-04-23 09:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U17 - Eintracht Frankfurt U17
2017-04-23 09:00:00 SC Freiburg U17 - Hoffenheim U17
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Karlsruher SC U17 - Augsburg U17
2017-04-23 09:00:00 SV SandhausenU17 - Kickers OffenbachU17
2017-04-23 09:00:00 VfB Stuttgart U17 - Bayern Munchen U17
2017-04-23 09:00:00 RasenBallsport LeipzigU17 - Werder Bremen U17
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Dynamo DresdenU17 - Magdeburg U17
2017-04-23 10:00:00 St. PauliU17 - Hertha BSC Berlin U17
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Niendorfer TSVU17 - Tennis Borussia Berlin U17
2017-04-23 10:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U17 - Eintr. BraunschweigU17
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Union Berlin U17 - Hansa Rostock U17
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Hamburger SV U17 - Holstein Kiel U17
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U17 - TSV 1860 Munchen U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2017-04-23 09:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 - Preuben Munster U19
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 - Hertha Berlin U19
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Energie Cottbus U19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U19
2017-04-23 09:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Nurnberg U19 1 - 1 Ingolstadt U19
2017-04-23 10:00:00 JFV Nordwest U19 1 - 6 VfL Osnabruck U19
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Augsburg U19 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC U19
2017-04-23 12:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19
GRE U20
2017-04-23 08:00:00 Platanias U20 1 - 3 PAOK Saloniki U20
2017-04-23 08:00:00 Iraklis Saloniki U20 3 - 1 Panadol Gauss U20
2017-04-23 12:15:00 Larissa FC U20 2 - 1 SKODA Xanthi U20
Greece National A
2017-04-23 15:59:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Iraklis 2 - 1 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Kerkyra 1 - 0 Panionios
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Levadiakos 0 - 2 AEK Athens
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 - 0 Pas Giannina
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 PAE Atromitos
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Platanias FC 1 - 3 PAOK Saloniki
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Veria FC 4 - 3 Asteras Tripolis
Greece National B
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 0 Agrotikos Asteras
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Panelefsiniakos - Kissamikos
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Trikala - Aiginiakos FC
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Panthrakikos - Panegialios FC
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Apollon Smirnis - AEL Kalloni
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Athletic Union of Sparta - Kallithea
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Chania FC - Anagenisi Karditsa
2017-04-23 13:00:00 OFI Crete - Aharnaikos
Guatemala D2
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Deportivo Reu - Deportivo San Pedro
2017-04-23 21:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B - Deportivo Jocotan
Haiti Division 1
2017-04-23 20:00:00 ASM - Baltimore SC
Holland Eredivisie
2017-04-23 10:30:00 FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Roda JC
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 ADO Den Haag
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 2 Feyenoord
2017-04-23 14:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 AFC Ajax
Holland Ligue 3
2017-04-23 12:30:00 De Treffers - FC Lienden
Hong Kong First Division League
2017-04-23 05:30:00 Wan Chai 1 - 8 Wong Tai Sin
2017-04-23 05:30:00 Citizen 1 - 3 Shatin SA
2017-04-23 05:30:00 Wing Yee FT 1 - 2 Yau Tsim Mong
2017-04-23 07:30:00 Convoy Sun Hei 5 - 2 Tung Sing FC
2017-04-23 07:30:00 Tai Chung 5 - 3 Kwai Tsing District FA
2017-04-23 07:50:00 Flower - Eastern District SA
Hong Kong Premier League
2017-04-23 06:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers 5 - 2 Hong Kong Sapling
Hungary NB ?
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia - MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC - Bodajk FC Siofok
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Bekescsaba - Csakvari TK
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Budaorsi SC - Dorogi FC
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Varda SE - ZalaegerzsegTE
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Kozarmisleny SE - Cegled
2017-04-23 15:00:00 SOROKSAR - Nyiregyhaza
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Szeol - Cigand SE
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Balmazujvarosi FC - Szeged 2011 FC
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV - Vac-Dunakanyar
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2017-04-23 12:00:00 MTK Hungaria FC (w) - Gyori Dozsa (w)
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) - Viktoria FC Szombathely (w)
Iceland Cup
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Kongarnir - Afrika
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Hottur Egilsstadir - Sindri
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Dalvik Reynir - Drangley
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Afturelding 0 - 1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Stokkseyri - KRIA
2017-04-23 14:00:00 KH Hlidarendi - Hviti Riddarinn
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Vatnaliljur - Ulfarnir
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Reynir Sandgerdi - Kordrengir
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Gnupverjar - KFR Hvolsvollur
2017-04-23 20:00:00 KF Gardabaer - Vaengir Jupiters
IDN D2
2017-04-23 08:15:00 Kalteng Putra FC 6 - 1 PSBK Blitar
2017-04-23 09:30:00 Persiwa Wamena 1 - 4 PS Bengkulu
India League Division 1
2017-04-23 11:00:00 East Bengal 3 - 1 Minerva Academy
2017-04-23 13:35:00 Mumbai FC 1 - 1 Shillong Lajong FC
Indonesia Super League
2017-04-23 08:00:00 Bali United 1 - 2 Persipura Jayapura
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Arema Malang 2 - 0 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
International Club Friendly
2017-04-23 01:00:00 SoCal SC 4 - 4 Oxnard Guerreros FC
2017-04-23 02:00:00 Kingborough Lions Women 2 - 7 Hobart Zebras Women
2017-04-23 02:30:00 FC Arizona 4 - 0 Temecula
2017-04-23 07:15:00 Brumov - Uhersky Brod
2017-04-23 08:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC ?W? - FA Club Barcelona Women
2017-04-23 10:45:00 PAE Atromitos (w) - Olimpiada Imittou Women
2017-04-23 13:30:00 PAOK Saloniki (w) - Larisa Women
2017-04-23 14:00:00 ZNK Osijek U19 - Dinamo ZagrebU19
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Young Wise FC - Great Olympics
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Okyeman Planners - Dreams FC
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Accra Hearts of Oak - Sporting Mirren
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks
2017-04-23 15:00:00 BA United 0 - 0 Glory Stars FC
2017-04-23 22:30:00 Monedderlust - Fruta Conquerors FC
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2017-04-23 10:00:00 UCD AFC 1 - 1 Killester United
ISR U19
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 - Hapoel Haifa U19
Italian Serie A
2017-04-23 10:30:00 Sassuolo 2 - 2 Napoli
2017-04-23 13:00:00 AC Milan 1 - 2 Empoli
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Chievo 1 - 3 Torino
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Lazio 6 - 2 Palermo
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Sampdoria 1 - 2 Crotone
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Udinese 2 - 1 Cagliari
2017-04-23 18:45:00 Juventus - Genoa
2017-04-23 18:45:00 Pescara - AS Roma
Italy C1
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Vibonese 2 - 1 Catanzaro
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Juve Stabia 2 - 1 A.S Andria Bat
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Fondi 2 - 2 Foggia
2017-04-23 12:30:00 US Casertana 1908 3 - 1 Matera
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Lecce 0 - 1 Messina
2017-04-23 12:30:00 US Siracusa 2 - 0 Paganese
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Reggina 3 - 2 Virtus Francavilla
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Sambenedettese 2 - 3 Santarcangelo
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Albinoleffe - Pordenone Calcio SSD
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Parma - SudTirol
2017-04-23 14:30:00 AC Monopoli 3 - 0 Catania
2017-04-23 14:30:00 Melfi 1 - 0 Taranto Sport
2017-04-23 14:30:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 3 - 2 Viterbese
2017-04-23 14:30:00 Feralpisalo 4 - 4 Reggiana
2017-04-23 14:30:00 Mar Ratase 0 - 0 Teramo
2017-04-23 14:30:00 Gubbio 0 - 0 Venezia
2017-04-23 16:30:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 0 USD Akragas
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Forli - Bassano
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Mantova - Lumezzane
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Fano Calcio - Modena
Italy Serie D
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Bustese - Borgosesia
J-League Division 2
2017-04-23 05:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 3 FC Gifu
2017-04-23 05:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 2 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
2017-04-23 08:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto
Jamaica Premier League
2017-04-23 20:00:00 Siti Worley Garden J - Portmore United
Japan Emperor's Cup
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 10 - 0 Takamatsu
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 2 - 0 Sony Sendai
2017-04-23 04:00:00 FC Ryukyu 4 - 4 Imabari FC
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Gainare Tottori 0 - 1 Kagoshima United
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Verspah Oita 2 - 1 Kochi United
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Honda FC 1 - 1 Biwako Seikei Sport College
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Yokohama SCC 1 - 2 Tsukuba University
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 0 Kyoto Shiko SC
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Nirasaki Astros 1 - 5 Urayasu SC
2017-04-23 05:00:00 SRC Hiroshima - Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Kumamoto Teachers Football Club - Matsue City FC
Japan Prince League U18
2017-04-23 06:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol U18 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers U18
2017-04-23 06:00:00 Kyoto Sanga U18 1 - 0 Yokohama Marinos U18
K League Challenge League
2017-04-23 06:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 3 - 0 Ansan Greeners FC
2017-04-23 08:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 0 Suwon City
Kampuchea Super League
2017-04-23 11:00:00 National DM FC - Preah Khan
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Nagacorp - Boeung Ket Rubber Field
Kazakhstan Division 1
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Baikonur 1 - 1 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Maktaaral - Tarlan
Kazakhstan Premier League
2017-04-23 08:00:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 3 - 3 FC Kairat Almaty
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 4 - 0 FK Taraz
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Ordabasy 1 - 2 Tobol Kostanai
2017-04-23 10:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento - FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 1 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kenya Super League
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru - Mathare United
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Deckard Lian - AFC Leopards
Korea League
2017-04-23 06:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 - 0 Gwangju Football Club
2017-04-23 06:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 0 Pohang Steelers
L-League Division 1
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 2 - 2 Kanagawa University (w)
2017-04-23 04:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 2 - 1 Nagano Parceiro (W)
2017-04-23 04:00:00 IGA Kunoichi (w) 4 - 0 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
2017-04-23 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 0 - 3 NTV Beleza (w)
L-League Division 2
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Speranza Takatsuki(w) 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 0 - 4 AS Harima ALBION Women's
2017-04-23 04:00:00 Kibi International University (w) - Nippon Sport Science Universit (w)
2017-04-23 05:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC Women - Setagaya Sfida (w)
Latvia Division 2
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Rezekne/BJSS - FK Staiceles Bebri
2017-04-23 13:00:00 BFC Daugavpils - Jekabpils
Lebanese Premier League
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Al-Ahed - Al-Ansar (LIB)
Liga de Elite
2017-04-23 10:30:00 MFA Development - Chao Pak Kei
2017-04-23 12:30:00 Cheng Fung - Benfica de Macau
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2017-04-23 02:00:00 Malacateco 1 - 1 Petapa
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Suchitepequez 2 - 1 Coban Imperial
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Deportivo Mictlan 0 - 0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
2017-04-23 17:30:00 Antigua GFC 2 - 2 Marquense
2017-04-23 21:00:00 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC
Lithuania - 2.Division
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Dziugas Telsiai - Banga Gargzdai
2017-04-23 13:00:00 FK Tauras Taurage - Utenis Utena II
2017-04-23 13:00:00 FC Pakruojis - Baltija Panevezys
Luxembourg National Division
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC - UN Kaerjeng 97
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Red Boys Differdange - US Rumelange
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Jeunesse Canach - Victoria Rosport
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Jeunesse Esch - Progres Niedercorn
2017-04-23 14:00:00 CS Petange - US Mondorf-les-Bains
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Racing Union - Fola Esch
2017-04-23 15:59:00 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange
Macedonian First Football League
2017-04-23 14:00:00 FK Korzo Prilep - FC Vardar Skopje
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Sileks - FK Shkendija 79
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Pelister Bitola - Pobeda Prilep
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Renova Cepciste - Bregalnica Stip
Malaysia FAM League
2017-04-23 08:45:00 Sime Darby FC - PBMS FC
2017-04-23 08:45:00 Penjara FC 0 - 1 PJ Rangers
2017-04-23 12:45:00 MoF FC - DBKL FC
Maldives Premier League
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Club Eagles - Club Green Streets
2017-04-23 15:59:00 United Victory - Club Valencia MDV
Malta First Division League
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Gharghur - Vittoriosa Stars
Malta Premier League
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Sliema Wanderers FC - Mosta FC
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC
Malta Women Division 1
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Gozo FC (w) - Mgarr (w)
Mexico Primera Divison A
2017-04-23 02:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 4 - 0 Zacatepec
2017-04-23 22:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-04-23 17:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1 - 1 Reboceros de La Piedad
2017-04-23 21:00:00 Yalmakan FC - Lobos Prepa
Montenegro Division 2
2017-04-23 14:30:00 Mornar - Otrant
2017-04-23 14:30:00 FK Berane - KOM Podgorica
2017-04-23 14:30:00 Cetinje - FK Ibar Rozaje
2017-04-23 14:30:00 OSK Igalo - Celik Niksic
Nicaragua Apertura league
2017-04-23 01:00:00 Juventus Managua 1 - 2 Real Esteli
2017-04-23 21:00:00 Nandasmo FC - UNAN Managua
2017-04-23 22:30:00 Chinandega FC - Sebaco
Nigerian Premier League
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Remo Stars - Enyimba
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Katsina United - Plateau United
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International - Gombe United
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Wikki Tourist - Abia Warriors
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Rivers United - Nasarawa United
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Bukola Babes - El Kanemi Warriors
2017-04-23 15:00:00 MFM FC - Akwa United
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes FC
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Shooting Stars SC - Ifeanyi Ubah
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC - Lobi Stars
NOR D4
2017-04-23 11:00:00 IF Floya 0 - 0 Lillestrom B
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Brodd - Bryne B
2017-04-23 12:00:00 SK Herd - Sotra
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Strindheim IL - Junkeren
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Holmen 2 - 6 Stromsgodset B
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Eidsvold IF - Ready
North American Soccer League
2017-04-23 01:05:00 FC Edmonton 2 - 1 Puerto Rico FC
Northern NSW U20 League
2017-04-23 02:30:00 Charlestown City Blues U20 2 - 0 Lambton Jaffas U20
Norway 2.Liga
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Raufoss 0 - 0 Asker
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Vindbjart 2 - 0 Byasen Toppfot
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Ham-Kam 1 - 0 Brumunddal
Norway Adeccoligaen
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Fredrikstad 0 - 1 Bodo Glimt
2017-04-23 13:00:00 FK Arendal 2 - 0 Floro
2017-04-23 13:30:00 Tromsdalen 1 - 2 Start IK
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Elverum 0 - 3 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Asane Fotball 4 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Levanger FK 1 - 1 Mjondalen IF
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Jerv 0 - 1 Strommen
Norway Division 1 Women
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Bossekop Women's - Amazon Grimstad (w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Kongsvinger (w) - Lyn Women
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Floya (w) - Uraedd FK (w)
Norwegian Junior U19
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Hinna U19 1 - 3 Bryne FK U19
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Valerenga 3 - 0 Sogndal
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Viking 3 - 0 Odd Grenland
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 5 - 1 Kristiansund BK
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Rosenborg 0 - 0 Aalesund FK
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Tromso IL 0 - 3 Stabaek
2017-04-23 18:00:00 Lillestrom - Brann
NSW Premier League
2017-04-23 05:00:00 Sydney Olympic 2 - 3 Blacktown City Demons
2017-04-23 05:00:00 Manly United 3 - 3 Rockdale City Suns
2017-04-23 05:00:00 South Coast Wolves 2 - 0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
NSW-N Premier League
2017-04-23 04:30:00 Charleston City Blues 1 - 2 Lambton Jarvis
2017-04-23 04:30:00 Weston Workers FC 2 - 2 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
Pakistan vest Football League
2017-04-23 02:00:00 Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito 0 - 0 Leones de America FC
Paraguay reserve team league
2017-04-23 11:15:00 Libertad Asuncion Reserves - Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Paraguayan Division 2
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Guay Leena - Deportivo Santani
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Fulgencio Yegros - Ovetense FC
2017-04-23 19:15:00 resistencia SC - 29 de setiembre
2017-04-23 19:15:00 Club Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma
Peru B League
2017-04-23 20:30:00 Deportivo Hualgayoc - Cienciano
2017-04-23 20:30:00 Union Huaral - Sport Boys
2017-04-23 20:30:00 Carlos Manucci - Sport Ancash
Peru Primera Division
2017-04-23 01:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 3 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
2017-04-23 18:15:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Rosario
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Sport Huancayo - Real Atletico Garcilaso
2017-04-23 21:00:00 Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Lima
Peru Reserves League
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Deportivo Municipal Reserves - Alianza Lima Reserves
POL WD1
2017-04-23 09:00:00 UKS Lodz Women's 5 - 2 MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women's
2017-04-23 09:00:00 GOSiR Piaseczno (w) 1 - 2 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
2017-04-23 09:00:00 AZS Wroclaw (w) 2 - 0 Sztorm Gdansk Women's
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 2 - 2 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women's
Poland Division 4
2017-04-23 09:15:00 Pelikan Lowicz 1 - 1 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Gryf Slupsk Youth 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica Youth
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Stal Mielec Youth 2 - 4 Legia Warszawa (Youth)
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) - UKP Zielona Gora Youth
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow Youth - Resovia Youth
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Oriental Lisboa - Fabril Barreiro
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Sacavenense - SCU Torreense
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Loures - Casa Pia AC
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Alcobaca - Gafetense
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Vilafranquense - GD Vitoria Sernache
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Real Sport Clube - Louletano
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Gil Vicente U17 - Chaves U17
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Ad Barroselas U17 - Moreirense U17
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 3 - 1 Sporting Braga
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Moreirense - GD Chaves
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 Boavista FC
2017-04-23 19:15:00 FC Porto - Feirense
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-04-23 10:15:00 Viseu 1 - 0 Portimonense
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II - Academica Coimbra
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Varzim 0 - 4 SC Covilha
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Vizela 0 - 1 Fafe
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Sporting CP B 3 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Aves 2 - 0 FC Famalicao
2017-04-23 15:00:00 SL Benfica B 2 - 1 Porto B
2017-04-23 15:00:00 SC Freamunde 1 - 2 Penafiel
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Cova Piedade
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Leixoes 3 - 0 Olhanense SC
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Santa Clara 0 - 0 CF Uniao Madeira
Primera Division de Chile
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Palestino 3 - 2 Cobresal
2017-04-23 18:30:00 San Luis Quillota - Colo Colo
2017-04-23 23:30:00 Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2017-04-23 01:00:00 Envigado FC 1 - 2 Millonarios
2017-04-23 20:15:00 Atletico Huila - Atletico Nacional Medellin
2017-04-23 22:15:00 Cortulua - America de Cali
2017-04-23 22:30:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Aguilas Doradas
Primera Division de Ecuador
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Universidad Catolica 1 - 3 Macara
2017-04-23 20:00:00 Delfin SC - Club Sport Emelec
2017-04-23 22:00:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) - Faure Za Amarilla
Primera Division de El Salvador
2017-04-23 00:30:00 CD Sonsonate 1 - 0 CD Pasaquina
2017-04-23 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 1 CD FAS
2017-04-23 01:15:00 Alianza FC 0 - 1 Aguila
Primera Division de Honduras
2017-04-23 01:00:00 Social Sol 2 - 1 Marathon
2017-04-23 01:00:00 Real Espana 2 - 1 Honduras Progreso
2017-04-23 21:00:00 Juticalpa - CD Olimpia
2017-04-23 21:00:00 CD Vida - Platense
2017-04-23 22:00:00 CD Motagua - Real Sociedad Tocoa
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-04-23 02:00:00 Necaxa 2 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 - 2 Veracruz
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno
2017-04-23 21:00:00 FC Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno
2017-04-23 23:10:00 Sol de America - Guarani CA
Primera Division de Uruguay
2017-04-23 18:30:00 IA Sud America - Liverpool URU
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo - Boston River
2017-04-23 18:30:00 Rampla Juniors FC - Wanderers FC
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix - Nacional Montevideo
Primera Division de Venezuela
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 2 - 1 Mineros de Guayana
2017-04-23 19:00:00 Atletico Socopo FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
2017-04-23 19:30:00 Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida FC
2017-04-23 21:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Metropolitano
2017-04-23 21:00:00 Deportivo Tachira - Caracas FC
Professional Tunisian League 1
2017-04-23 14:15:00 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 1 ES du Sahel
2017-04-23 14:45:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 3 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Sifakesi 1 - 1 Club Africain
Qatar League CUP
2017-04-23 14:15:00 Al Mesaimeer Club 3 - 2 Al-Arabi SC
2017-04-23 16:45:00 Muaidar SC 0 - 3 Al Khor SC
2017-04-23 16:45:00 Al-Wakra 1 - 1 Al Shahaniya
Qatar Prince Cup
2017-04-23 14:15:00 Al Markhiya 0 - 2 Al-Ahli Doha
QLD Premier League
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 4 - 0 SWQ Thunder
Queensland U20 League
2017-04-23 07:00:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20 2 - 1 SWQ Thunder U20
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2017-04-23 08:00:00 FC Clinceni 1 - 4 Dunarea Calarasi
Romania women's Super League
2017-04-23 08:00:00 Fairplay Bucuresti Women 2 - 5 Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women
2017-04-23 08:00:00 FCM Targu Mures (w) 3 - 1 CFR Timisoara Women
Russia Division 2
2017-04-23 08:00:00 FK Chita - Zvezda Irkutsk
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk - SY Sakhalinsk
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Smena Komsomolsk
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Dinamo Briansk
2017-04-23 12:00:00 FK Oryol - Arsenal Tula II
2017-04-23 12:00:00 FK Ryazan - Saturn Moscow
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Torpedo moskva - FC Energomash Belgorod
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Avangard
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Zenit Penza - Metallurg Lipetsk
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Zhemchuzhina Sochi - Rotor Volgograd
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Arsenal Tula II - FK Kaluga
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Saturn Moscow - FC Energomash Belgorod
2017-04-23 13:00:00 FK Krasnodar II - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Druzhba Maykop - SKA Rostov
2017-04-23 13:00:00 FK Biolog - FK Afips
2017-04-23 13:00:00 FK Angusht Nazran - Stavropolye-2009
2017-04-23 13:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR - Mashuk-KMV
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Legion Dynamo - Kuban Krasnodar B
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Dinamo Briansk - Torpedo moskva
2017-04-23 13:30:00 Znamya Truda 1 - 2 Solaris
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Torpedo Armavir 1 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir - FK Kolomna
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Domodedovo - Dnepr Smolensk
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy - FC Pskov 747
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Petrotrest - Volga Tver
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Dinamo Moscow B - Spartak Kostroma
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Strogino Moscow
Russia Premier League
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Tom Tomsk 1 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Kryliya Sovetov 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
2017-04-23 14:00:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-04-23 09:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula Youth
Russian National Football League
2017-04-23 08:00:00 Luch Energiya 1 - 1 FK Ruan Tosno
2017-04-23 08:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Tyumen 3 - 1 Fakel
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 1 Spartak Tambov
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 0 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 1 Mordovya Saransk
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Sokol
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 1 - 3 Khimki
Rwanda National League
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Pepiniere FC - Espoir FC
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Kirehe FC - AS Kigali
Schleswig Holstein Liga
2017-04-23 12:00:00 SV Todesfelde - TSB Flensburg
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Altenholz
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Eutin 08 - TSV Schilksee
2017-04-23 13:00:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Kropp
Scotland Development League
2017-04-23 12:15:00 Clyde U20 - Stranraer U20
Scotland FA Cup
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Celtic FC 2 - 0 Glasgow Rangers
Scotland WPL
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Celtic (w) - Hibernian (w)
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Stirling University Women's - Spartans (w)
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) - Aberdeen (w)
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Hamilton FC (w) - Glasgow City (w)
Senegal Premier League
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Union Sportive Goree - Teunhueth FC
2017-04-23 17:00:00 ASEC Ndiambour - Dakar
2017-04-23 17:00:00 US Goree - Teungueth FC
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Guediawaye FC - Casamance
2017-04-23 17:30:00 Mbour - ASC Diaraf
2017-04-23 17:30:00 Stade de Mbour - ASC Jaraaf
Serbia Prva Liga
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Radnicki Pirot - Indjija
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Proleter - Kolubara
Serbia U19 League
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Crvena Zvezda U19 7 - 1 FK Macva Sabac U19
Serbian Superliga
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 2 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Singapore League
2017-04-23 11:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC - Young Lions
Singapore Prime League
2017-04-23 09:00:00 Geylang United FC Reserve 1 - 1 Home United Reserve
Slovak Super Liga
2017-04-23 13:20:00 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1 MSK Zilina
2017-04-23 15:30:00 FK Senica 1 - 1 Sport Podbrezova
Slovakia 2. Liga
2017-04-23 14:30:00 MFK Kosice - FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slovakia 3.Liga
2017-04-23 07:30:00 SKM Liptovsky Hradok - MFK Zarnovica
2017-04-23 08:30:00 NK Videm 2 - 3 Dobrovce
Slovenia 1.Liga
2017-04-23 14:55:00 Krsko Posavlje 0 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia 2.Liga
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Brda - Triglav Gorenjska
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Zarica Kranj - NK Verzej
South Africa First League
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Pretoria Univ 0 - 2 Vasco da Gama(RSA)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 AmaZulu 3 - 1 Cape Town All Stars
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Santos Cape Town 0 - 2 Real Kings
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2017-04-23 08:00:00 UP Plasencia 2 - 2 Santa Amar
2017-04-23 09:15:00 SD Deusto 2 - 1 Amurrio
2017-04-23 09:30:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 2 - 1 Torre Levante
2017-04-23 09:30:00 CD Almoradi 0 - 4 Castellon
2017-04-23 09:30:00 Alcorcon B 2 - 4 AD Union Adarve
2017-04-23 09:30:00 RSD Alcala Henares 1 - 2 Leganes B
2017-04-23 09:30:00 Atletico Pinto 0 - 3 Atletico de Madrid B
2017-04-23 09:45:00 AD Siete Villas 0 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Guadalcacin CD 1 - 0 Atletico Espeleno
2017-04-23 10:00:00 CD Utrera 2 - 1 UB Lebrijana
2017-04-23 10:00:00 CD Gerena 4 - 1 Castilleja CF
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Barreda Balompie 2 - 2 CD Bezana
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Villarreal C 2 - 0 Ontinyent CF
2017-04-23 10:00:00 UD Paterna 2 - 2 Muro CF
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Loja CD 2 - 1 Malaga B
2017-04-23 10:00:00 UE Castelldefels 2 - 1 FC Vilafranca
2017-04-23 10:00:00 CF Montanesa 1 - 2 Figueres
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Mostoles 2 - 2 Getafe B
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 0 - 0 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Real Betis B 3 - 1 Recreativo Huelva B
2017-04-23 10:00:00 CD Cuarte Industrial 1 - 0 CD Binefar
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 0 CD Llanes
2017-04-23 10:15:00 Silva SD 1 - 1 Villalonga FC
2017-04-23 10:30:00 CD Rincon 2 - 1 Velez CF
2017-04-23 10:30:00 CE Campos 0 - 5 Formentera
2017-04-23 11:00:00 UD Ibarra 2 - 1 Lanzarote
2017-04-23 13:45:00 Aravaca - CF Trival Valderas
2017-04-23 14:45:00 CF Vimenor - SD Textil Escudo
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Ecija Balompie - AD Ceuta
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Selaya FC - Rayo Cantabria
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Aguilas CF
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Almansa - Almagro CF
2017-04-23 15:00:00 CF Peralada - UE Olot
2017-04-23 15:00:00 La Jonquera CF - AEC Manlleu
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Pena Sport 3 - 0 UCD Burlades
2017-04-23 15:30:00 Bergantinos CF - Rapido de Bouzas
2017-04-23 15:30:00 CD As Pontes - Negreira
2017-04-23 15:30:00 Castro - Atletico Albericia
2017-04-23 15:30:00 Orihuela CF - Novelda CF
2017-04-23 15:30:00 AD Almudevar - Teruel
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Lorca Deportiva FC - La Union CF
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Torredonjimeno - Martos Club Deportivo
2017-04-23 16:30:00 CA Antoniano 1 - 1 Coria CF
2017-04-23 16:30:00 Song clade pull 1 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar
Spanish La Liga
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2017-04-23 14:15:00 Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Real Betis
2017-04-23 16:30:00 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Alaves
2017-04-23 18:00:00 Eibar - Athletic Bilbao
2017-04-23 18:45:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 6 - 0 Levante UD (w)
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Oiartzun KE (w) 1 - 0 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2017-04-23 10:00:00 UD tacuense (w) 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Fundacion Albacete (W) 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol (w)
2017-04-23 10:05:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 3 - 0 Transportes Alcaine (w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) - Barcelona (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2017-04-23 09:30:00 CE Europa Women 1 - 0 CF Palleja Women
2017-04-23 09:45:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 9 - 0 Hispalis Women
Spanish Segunda Division
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Numancia 1 - 1 Tenerife
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Mirandes 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 1 Cordoba
2017-04-23 15:59:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Almeria 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
Spanish Segunda Division B
2017-04-23 09:30:00 Cordoba B 1 - 0 Merida AD
2017-04-23 09:30:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 UD Melilla
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Atletico Saguntino 0 - 0 Baleares
2017-04-23 10:00:00 CD Ebro 2 - 2 Mallorca B
2017-04-23 10:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 2 - 0 UE Cornella
2017-04-23 10:00:00 AE Prat 0 - 1 CF Gava
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Atletico Mancha real 1 - 0 La Roda CF
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Real Valladol B 0 - 0 CD Tudelano
2017-04-23 10:00:00 CD Lealtad 2 - 2 Ponferradina
2017-04-23 10:00:00 Celta vigo b 0 - 3 CD Boiro
2017-04-23 10:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2017-04-23 10:30:00 CD Mensajero 1 - 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2017-04-23 15:00:00 UD Levante B 1 - 1 Villarreal B
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Eldense - Valencia CF Mestalla
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Real Balompedica Linense 1 - 1 Granada CF B
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Burgos CF - Cultural Leonesa
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Pontevedra 1 - 1 coruxo FC
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Palencia 1 - 3 Arandina
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Racing Santander 4 - 0 Caudal
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Albacete 0 - 1 Toledo
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Real Union Irun 0 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2017-04-23 15:30:00 CF Badalona 0 - 1 UE Llagostera
2017-04-23 15:30:00 Villanovense 3 - 0 FC Cartagena
2017-04-23 15:30:00 CD Izarra 2 - 1 Osasuna B
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Hercules 1 - 3 CD Alcoyano
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Lleida 3 - 2 Sabadell
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Real Murcia 2 - 0 Ejido
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Extremadura 2 - 0 UD Marbella
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 0 Real Jaen CF
2017-04-23 15:59:00 Racing de Ferrol 0 - 0 UD Somozas
2017-04-23 15:59:00 UD Mutilve 0 - 1 CD Guijuelo
2017-04-23 15:59:00 SD Gernika 2 - 0 Barakaldo CF
Sudanese Premier League
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Triea Albiga - Hilal O Baye
2017-04-23 14:00:00 Al Shorta Al Qadarif - Hay Al-Arab
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Al Merreikh - Hay Al Wadi
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Al Ahly Shendi - Al-Hilal Kadougli
2017-04-23 17:00:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Merreikh El-Fasher
Swden Women Divi.1
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Holmalunds IF (w) - Ostersunds DFF (w)
2017-04-23 11:00:00 Sundsvalls DFF (w) - Kungsbacka DFF Women's
2017-04-23 12:00:00 Umea IK (w) - IFK Kalmar (w)
2017-04-23 13:00:00 Assi IF (w) - IK Uppsala women
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland