Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

2019-08-22 Matches

Argentine Division 2
2019-08-22 22:15:00 Instituto - Sarmiento Junin
Australia New South Wales League 2
2019-08-22 10:00:00 Western Sydney Wanderers AM - St George City FA
Austria Landesliga
2019-08-22 18:00:00 Kremser SC - ASV Schrems
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-08-22 12:30:00 PFC Neftchi II - Keshla FK II
2019-08-22 12:30:00 Qaradag Lokbatan - Standard Sumgayit II
2019-08-22 12:30:00 FK Kapaz Ganca - FK MOIK Baku
Belarus Reserve League
2019-08-22 11:00:00 FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserves - FC Minsk Reserves
Belgium Youth Cup
2019-08-22 13:00:00 Union Saint Gilloise Reserves - Standard Liege Reserves
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
2019-08-22 18:00:00 Avai FC U23 - Gremio RS U23
2019-08-22 18:00:00 Goias U23 - EC Bahia U23
2019-08-22 18:00:00 Santos U23 - Figueirense U23
2019-08-22 18:00:00 Vitoria BA U23 - Internacional (RS) U23
Brasileiro, Serie C
2019-08-22 22:00:00 Boa Esporte Clube - Tombense
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-08-22 18:00:00 Nacional AC SP (Youth) - Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
2019-08-22 18:00:00 Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 - Palmeiras (Youth)
2019-08-22 20:00:00 Galvez Youth - Andira U20
Brazil Serie B
2019-08-22 00:30:00 Ponte Preta 0 - 1 CRB AL
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-08-22 18:00:00 Gremio Sampaio (Youth) - CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
Brazil Youth
2019-08-22 22:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) - Sao Paulo (Youth)
Calcutta Football League
2019-08-22 09:30:00 Peerless SC - BSS Sporting Club
2019-08-22 09:30:00 Rainbow SC - Calcutta Customs
2019-08-22 09:30:00 Southern Samity - Bhawanipore
2019-08-22 09:30:00 Aryan - Calcutta Port Trust
Canadian Premier League
2019-08-22 01:00:00 Cavalry FC - York 9 FC
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-08-22 20:00:00 Valledupar FC - Deportivo Pereira
2019-08-22 20:00:00 Bogota FC - Boyaca Chico
2019-08-22 20:30:00 Universitario de Popayan - Deportes Quindio
2019-08-22 23:00:00 Real Cartagena - Barranquilla FC
CONCACAF League
2019-08-22 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Aguila
2019-08-22 22:00:00 Waterhouse FC - Herediano
Copa Libertadores
2019-08-22 00:30:00 Flamengo 2 - 0 Internacional RS
2019-08-22 22:15:00 River Plate - Cerro Porteno
Ecuador Cup
2019-08-22 00:30:00 CD El Nacional 1 - 1 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-08-22 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tallinna FC Levadia B
2019-08-22 15:59:00 JK Welco Elekter - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
Estonia II Liiga
2019-08-22 15:59:00 FC Kose - FC Kuressaare II
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2019-08-22 14:00:00 KaPa - Kaarinan Pojat
2019-08-22 14:00:00 GrIFK Kauniainen - EPS Espoo
2019-08-22 15:00:00 FC Espoo - Gnistan Helsinki
2019-08-22 15:59:00 Kiffen Helsinki - PEPO Lappeenranta
Finland Kolmonen
2019-08-22 15:30:00 TuPS - LPS
2019-08-22 15:30:00 Korsnas FF - I-JBK
2019-08-22 15:59:00 TPK - Inter Turku II
2019-08-22 15:59:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta - Peltirumpu
2019-08-22 15:59:00 PaiHa - Aifk Turku
2019-08-22 15:59:00 RiPS - JoKi
2019-08-22 16:15:00 Atlantis II - KoiPS
Finland Ykkonen
2019-08-22 15:30:00 TPV Tampere - MuSa
Germany Regionalliga
2019-08-22 17:30:00 BSV Rehden - Oldenburg
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-08-22 18:30:00 FC Lincoln - Glacis United FC
Iceland Division 1
2019-08-22 18:00:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Afturelding
India Shillong Premier League
2019-08-22 10:00:00 Shillong Lajong FC - Nangkiew Irat
Indonesia Division 1
2019-08-22 08:30:00 PSIM Yogyakarta - Persiba Balikpapan
2019-08-22 08:30:00 Persita Tangerang - PSGC Ciamis
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-08-22 05:45:00 Galasiswa FC - Wawonii Putra FC
2019-08-22 08:00:00 Citeureup Raya FC - Fearless Persekabtas
2019-08-22 08:00:00 Depok United - Persebam Kabupaten Bogor
2019-08-22 08:00:00 Perses Sumedang - Persima Majalengka
2019-08-22 08:00:00 Persipo Purwakarta - Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi
2019-08-22 08:00:00 PSIT Kota Cirebon - Maung Anom
2019-08-22 08:00:00 Sultan Muda FC - Kabomania FC
Indonesia Super League U20
2019-08-22 08:00:00 Bali United U20 - Pusamania Borneo U20
2019-08-22 11:00:00 Persebaya Surabaya U20 - PSM Makassar U20
International Club Friendly
2019-08-22 09:30:00 Sydney FC - Manly United
2019-08-22 12:00:00 Uganda Military - Tanzania Military
2019-08-22 14:00:00 Mrbat - Dhufar
2019-08-22 15:15:00 Ajman - Hatta
2019-08-22 15:15:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) - Al-Khaleej UAE
2019-08-22 17:30:00 Banni Yas - Al-Sharjah
2019-08-22 18:15:00 UD Moron - UD Villamartin
2019-08-22 18:30:00 UD Bellavista - Castilleja CF
International Friendly
2019-08-22 13:00:00 United Arab Emirates U19 - Bahrain U19
2019-08-22 15:59:00 Jordan U19 - Palestine U19
Iran U23 Liga
2019-08-22 05:30:00 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23 - Olympic Andisheh U23
2019-08-22 06:30:00 Baderan Tehran U23 - Paykan U23
2019-08-22 10:30:00 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23 - Moghavemat Tehran U23
2019-08-22 11:30:00 Cypress teresopolis U23 - Saipa U23
2019-08-22 12:30:00 Oghab Tehran U23 - Esteghlal Tehran U23
2019-08-22 13:00:00 Abi Pooshan U23 - Naft Iranian U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-08-22 17:30:00 Wayside Celtic - Tek United
2019-08-22 18:45:00 St. Mochtas - Tolka Rovers
Ireland Premier Division
2019-08-22 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford United
Israel Leumit League
2019-08-22 15:59:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod
2019-08-22 15:59:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2019-08-22 15:59:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2019-08-22 15:59:00 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Akko
2019-08-22 15:59:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC - Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Malaysia President Cup
2019-08-22 08:45:00 Selangor U21 - Selangor PKNS U21
2019-08-22 08:45:00 Terengganu FC III U21 - Petaling Jaya City FC U21
2019-08-22 08:45:00 UiTM U21 - Perak U21
2019-08-22 08:45:00 PKNP FC U21 - Johor Darul Tazim III U21
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-08-22 21:00:00 Cruz Azul (w) - Tigres (w)
2019-08-22 21:00:00 Monarcas Morelia (w) - Saint Louis Athletica (w)
2019-08-22 21:00:00 Queretaro (w) - Puebla (w)
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-08-22 01:00:00 Real Esteli 3 - 0 Las Sabanas
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-08-22 17:00:00 Skeid Oslo - Start Kristiansand
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-08-22 16:30:00 Oppsal U19 - Lorenskog U19
2019-08-22 16:45:00 Stabaek U19 - Nordstrand U19
2019-08-22 17:30:00 Fredrikstad U19 - Sarpsborg 08 U19
2019-08-22 17:30:00 Ham-Kam U19 - Lillestrom U19
2019-08-22 18:15:00 KFUM U19 - Skeid Oslo U19
2019-08-22 18:15:00 Lyn Fotball U19 - Raufoss U19
2019-08-22 18:15:00 Strommen U19 - Krakeroy U19
2019-08-22 18:15:00 Ullern 2 U19 - Baerum U19
2019-08-22 18:30:00 Skedsmo U19 - Kongsvinger U19
Paraguay Cup
2019-08-22 16:45:00 Tacuary - Club Fernando de la Mora
2019-08-22 19:00:00 Sportivo Iteno - Atyra FC
2019-08-22 19:00:00 Atyra FC - Sportivo Iteno
2019-08-22 20:30:00 Deportivo Capiata - San Juan FC
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-08-22 14:40:00 Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam
2019-08-22 15:15:00 Gol Gohar FC - Nassaji Mazandaran
2019-08-22 15:45:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2019-08-22 15:45:00 Zob Ahan - Saipa
Portugal U23
2019-08-22 15:00:00 Feirense U23 - Benfica U23
2019-08-22 15:00:00 Benfica U23 - Feirense U23
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-08-22 01:00:00 Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2019-08-22 21:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Alianza Petrolera
2019-08-22 23:00:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin - Aguilas Doradas
Qatar League
2019-08-22 14:20:00 Al-Garrafa - Al Shahaniya
2019-08-22 16:30:00 Al-Sailiya - Al Khor SC
Russia Womens Premier League
2019-08-22 12:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)
2019-08-22 14:00:00 Torpedo Izhevsk (w) - FK Ryazan (w)
2019-08-22 14:00:00 Zvezda 2005 (w) - Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
2019-08-22 15:59:00 Krasnodar FK (w) - CSKA Moscow (W)
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-08-22 15:59:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) - Dhamk
2019-08-22 17:50:00 Al Ahli Jeddah - Al-adalh
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-08-22 17:00:00 Garda BK - Jonsereds IF
Sweden Cupen
2019-08-22 15:45:00 Vargarda IK - Falkenberg
2019-08-22 15:59:00 BK Astrio - IFK Goteborg
2019-08-22 15:59:00 IK Gauthiod - Elfsborg
2019-08-22 16:30:00 Akropolis IF - Djurgardens
2019-08-22 16:30:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Helsingborg
2019-08-22 16:30:00 Dagsbergs IF - IK Brage
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-08-22 17:00:00 Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm
Switzerland - 2.Liga
2019-08-22 18:00:00 SC Goldau - Zug 94
Thailand U19 League
2019-08-22 07:00:00 Air Force Central U19 - Muang Thong United U19
2019-08-22 09:00:00 Grakcu Sai Mai United U19 - Raj Pracha U19
2019-08-22 09:00:00 Kasetsart FC U19 - Bangkok United U19
UAFA Club Cup
2019-08-22 17:00:00 ASAS Djibouti Telecom - JS Saoura
2019-08-22 17:00:00 Al-Nejmeh - Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2019-08-22 18:00:00 Volcan Club - C.A.Bizertin
UEFA Europa League
2019-08-22 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana - BATE Borisov
2019-08-22 15:00:00 FC Avan Academy - F91 Dudelange
2019-08-22 17:00:00 Malmo FF - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2019-08-22 17:00:00 Suduva - Ferencvarosi TC
2019-08-22 17:30:00 Feyenoord - Hapoel Beer Sheva
2019-08-22 17:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Maribor
2019-08-22 17:45:00 FC Copenhagen - Riga FC
2019-08-22 18:00:00 AEK Athens - Trabzonspor
2019-08-22 18:00:00 Legia Warszawa - Glasgow Rangers
2019-08-22 18:30:00 PSV Eindhoven - Apollon Limassol FC
2019-08-22 18:30:00 AZ Alkmaar - Royal Antwerp
2019-08-22 18:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti - Vitoria Guimaraes
2019-08-22 18:30:00 Strasbourg - Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-08-22 18:30:00 KAA Gent - Rijeka
2019-08-22 18:45:00 Sporting Braga - Spartak Moscow
2019-08-22 18:45:00 Linfield FC - Qarabag
2019-08-22 18:45:00 Celtic FC - AIK Solna
2019-08-22 19:00:00 RCD Espanyol - Zorya
2019-08-22 19:00:00 Partizan Belgrade - Molde
2019-08-22 19:00:00 Torino - Wolves
2019-08-22 19:00:00 Slovan Bratislava - PAOK Saloniki
Ukraine Division 2
2019-08-22 14:00:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - Balkany Zorya
USA Major League Soccer
2019-08-22 02:30:00 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-08-22 23:00:00 Lansing Ignite FC - North Texas
Uzbekistan Cup
2019-08-22 14:00:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi
2019-08-22 14:00:00 Pakhtakor - Termez Surkhon
WK League
2019-08-22 10:00:00 Gumi Sportstoto (w) - KSPO FC (w)
2019-08-22 10:00:00 Gyeongju FC (w) - Seoul Amazones (w)
2019-08-22 10:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) - Changnyeong (W)
2019-08-22 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) - Boeun Sangmu (w)

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 3 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 3 7442.46
2 3 5895.00
3 2 5611.00
4 2 4547.90
5 1 4544.80
6 1 4432.80
7 1 3856.00
8 2 3743.92
9 1 3672.00
10 1 3594.80
11 1 3519.00
12 1 3502.20
13 1 3420.69
14 2 3266.20
15 1 2881.20