Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2020-01-24 10:30:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Sorrento F.C. 0 - 0 Perth Glory (Youth)
2020-01-24 12:30:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Balcatta FC 5 - 4 Armadale SC
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Perth SC 4 - 2 ECU Joondalup
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Bayswater City 5 - 0 Cockburn City
2020-01-25 11:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Inglewood United 0 - 0 Willip
2020-01-25 11:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Floreat Athena 2 - 1 Rocking ham City
2020-01-31 10:30:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Bayswater City 0 - 3 Floreat Athena
2020-01-31 12:30:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Sorrento F.C. 2 - 3 Balcatta FC
2020-02-02 09:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Cockburn City 0 - 1 ECU Joondalup
2020-02-02 09:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Perth SC 9 - 1 Rocking ham City
2020-02-02 11:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Willip 2 - 0 Perth Glory (Youth)
2020-02-02 11:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Inglewood United 3 - 0 Armadale SC
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Cockburn City 0 - 0 Perth SC
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Sorrento F.C. 2 - 3 Armadale SC
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Inglewood United 0 - 4 Perth Glory (Youth)
2020-02-08 11:05:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Rocking ham City 0 - 3 Bayswater City
2020-02-08 11:05:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Willip 5 - 0 Balcatta FC
2020-02-08 11:05:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Floreat Athena 4 - 0 ECU Joondalup
2020-02-14 10:30:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Sorrento F.C. 1 - 2 Inglewood United
2020-02-14 12:30:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Perth Glory (Youth) 3 - 1 Balcatta FC
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Bayswater City 2 - 3 Perth SC
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Cockburn City 1 - 2 Floreat Athena
2020-02-15 11:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Armadale SC 0 - 2 Willip
2020-02-15 11:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Rocking ham City 1 - 5 ECU Joondalup
2020-02-21 10:30:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Perth SC 1 - 0 Floreat Athena
2020-02-21 12:30:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Sorrento F.C. 0 - 0 Willip
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Cockburn City 1 - 2 Rocking ham City
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Bayswater City 1 - 0 ECU Joondalup
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Inglewood United 2 - 3 Balcatta FC
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Perth Glory (Youth) 5 - 1 Armadale SC

A

#   Team MP W D L F A D P

B

#   Team MP W D L F A D P

Tables

# Team MP P
1 29 82
2 28 57
3 29 53
4 29 48
5 29 45
6 29 43
7 28 43
8 29 41
9 28 40
10 29 39
11 29 39
12 29 37
13 29 35
14 29 34
15 29 29
16 29 27
17 29 27
18 29 27
19 28 25
20 29 21

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 6840.10
2 4 6657.30
3 1 6214.40
4 1 4725.00
5 2 4167.78
6 2 4042.40
7 1 3966.06
8 2 3680.76
9 1 3674.00
10 2 3617.40
11 1 3559.40
12 1 3532.60
13 1 3336.00
14 1 3178.90
15 2 2923.10