Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Ukraine Division 2

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-07-20 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 2 FC Sumy
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 0 Obolon Kiev
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2 - 4 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 3 Dnipro-1
2018-07-21 15:05:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka 4 - 0 Gelios Kharkiv
2018-07-22 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad 0 - 2 Volyn
2018-07-22 16:25:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-07-28 13:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 3 - 1 Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv 0 - 2 MFK Mikolaiv
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 1 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1 6 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
2018-08-03 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-08-04 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  Volyn
2018-08-04 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  Dnipro-1
2018-08-04 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  Obolon Kiev
2018-08-04 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-08-04 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 Gelios Kharkiv
2018-08-05 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 2 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2018-08-05 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4 - 1 FC Sumy
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 1 Volyn
2018-08-10 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-08-10 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 1 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2018-08-11 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-08-17 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 0 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  Dnipro-1
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  Balkany Zorya
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  FC Sumy
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv  vs  Obolon Kiev
2018-08-26 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  FC Sumy
2018-08-26 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-08-26 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-08-26 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2018-08-26 15:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2018-08-26 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2018-08-26 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  Volyn
2018-08-27 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-08-31 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy 0 - 4 Dnipro-1
2018-09-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2018-09-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-09-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-09-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-09-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-09-02 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 2 - 4 Obolon Kiev
2018-09-02 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  Volyn
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev  vs  FC Sumy
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk  vs  Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  Dnipro-1
2018-09-09 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  Obolon Kiev
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  Balkany Zorya
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 FC Sumy
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 3 - 1 Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-09-22 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  Dnipro-1
2018-09-22 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk  vs  Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-09-22 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-09-22 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2018-09-22 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  Obolon Kiev
2018-09-22 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  Volyn
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  Balkany Zorya
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv  vs  Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  Dnipro-1
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk  vs  FC Sumy
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  Volyn
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  Obolon Kiev
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  Balkany Zorya
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2018-10-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk  vs  Obolon Kiev
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  Dnipro-1
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  Volyn
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  Balkany Zorya
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv  vs  FC Sumy
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2018-10-27 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-11-03 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  FC Sumy
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  Dnipro-1
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  Balkany Zorya
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  Obolon Kiev
2018-11-10 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv  vs  Volyn
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  FC Sumy
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  Obolon Kiev
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  Balkany Zorya
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-03-24 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv  vs  Dnipro-1
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy  vs  Volyn
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-03-31 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  Obolon Kiev
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  Balkany Zorya
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  Dnipro-1
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev  vs  Volyn
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  FC Sumy
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  Balkany Zorya
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy  vs  Obolon Kiev
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2019-04-17 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  FC Sumy
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev  vs  Dnipro-1
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  Volyn
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2019-04-21 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy  vs  Balkany Zorya
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-04-26 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  Obolon Kiev
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk  vs  Volyn
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  Dnipro-1
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2019-05-01 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  FC Sumy
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev  vs  Balkany Zorya
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-05-05 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv  vs  Volyn
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  Obolon Kiev
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk  vs  Dnipro-1
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  FC Sumy
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-05-11 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny  vs  Hirnyk-Sport
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn  vs  Rukh Vynnyky
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv  vs  Zirka Kirovohrad
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya  vs  FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev  vs  Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Dnipro-1  vs  Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Sumy  vs  MFK Mikolaiv
2019-05-18 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Gelios Kharkiv  vs  FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk  vs  Gelios Kharkiv
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kolos Kovalyovka  vs  Obolon Kiev
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky  vs  FC Sumy
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk  vs  Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport  vs  Volyn
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Zirka Kirovohrad  vs  Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv  vs  Dnipro-1
2019-05-25 14:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove  vs  Balkany Zorya

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 9 7 0 2 24 7 +17 21
2 9 6 3 0 18 4 +14 21
3 10 6 2 2 13 7 +6 20
4 8 6 0 2 16 11 +5 18
5 9 5 2 2 11 7 +4 17
6 9 5 1 3 12 10 +2 16
7 8 5 0 3 13 5 +8 15
8 9 3 4 2 17 10 +7 13
9 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2 12
10 9 3 2 4 10 21 -11 11
11 9 3 1 5 11 9 +2 10
12 8 2 1 5 10 21 -11 7
13 9 1 2 6 8 17 -9 5
14 8 0 3 5 2 9 -7 3
15 9 1 0 8 5 23 -18 3
16 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0

Tables

# Team MP P
1 5 15
2 5 15
3 5 13
4 5 12
5 5 10
6 5 9
7 5 9
8 5 9
9 5 8
10 5 6
11 5 6
12 5 6
13 5 5
14 5 5
15 5 4
16 5 3
17 5 2
18 5 2
19 5 1
20 5 1

Live streaming

2018-09-22 09:00:00 Football

Chainat FC v Muang Thong United

2018-09-22 09:00:00 Football

Nakhon Ratchasima v Prachuap FC

2018-09-22 09:00:00 Football

Valmieras FK v FK Ventspils

2018-09-22 09:00:00 Football

Vaxjo Women v Eskilstuna United Women

2018-09-22 09:00:00 Football

AFC Hermannstadt v CFR Cluj

2018-09-22 09:00:00 Football

Vaxjo Women v Eskilstuna Utd Women

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 7708.00
2 2 5052.85
3 1 4926.00
4 2 4516.70
5 1 3903.10
6 1 3601.95
7 1 3434.00
8 2 2952.40
9 1 2721.70
10 1 2652.50
11 1 2635.80
12 2 2249.60
13 1 2189.00
14 1 2110.90
15 1 2075.45