Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2015-01-25 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Tondela U17 2 - 0 Marinhense U17
2015-01-25 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Eirense U17 0 - 0 AD Estacao U17
2015-01-25 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Anadia U17 6 - 0 AD Sao RomaoU17
2015-01-25 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Repesenses U17 0 - 1 Beira Mar U17
2015-02-01 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Sao RomaoU17 2 - 2 Eirense U17
2015-02-01 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Marinhense U17 3 - 2 Repesenses U17
2015-02-01 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Estacao U17 3 - 1 Tondela U17
2015-02-01 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Beira Mar U17 3 - 3 Anadia U17
2015-02-07 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Sao RomaoU17 0 - 2 Beira Mar U17
2015-02-07 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Repesenses U17 1 - 1 AD Estacao U17
2015-02-07 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Eirense U17 0 - 2 Tondela U17
2015-02-08 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Anadia U17 0 - 0 Marinhense U17
2015-02-22 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Beira Mar U17 2 - 0 Eirense U17
2015-02-22 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Tondela U17 3 - 1 Repesenses U17
2015-02-22 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Estacao U17 3 - 1 Anadia U17
2015-02-22 15:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Marinhense U17 2 - 1 AD Sao RomaoU17
2015-03-01 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Anadia U17 2 - 1 Tondela U17
2015-03-01 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Eirense U17 2 - 0 Repesenses U17
2015-03-01 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Sao RomaoU17 4 - 1 AD Estacao U17
2015-03-01 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Beira Mar U17 0 - 1 Marinhense U17
2015-03-07 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Repesenses U17 1 - 0 Anadia U17
2015-03-07 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Estacao U17 2 - 4 Beira Mar U17
2015-03-07 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Eirense U17 1 - 1 Marinhense U17
2015-03-08 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Tondela U17 4 - 0 AD Sao RomaoU17
2015-04-04 08:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Beira Mar U17 1 - 0 Tondela U17
2015-04-04 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Anadia U17 1 - 1 Eirense U17
2015-04-04 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Marinhense U17 1 - 2 AD Estacao U17
2015-04-04 11:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Sao RomaoU17  vs  Repesenses U17
2015-04-12 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Sao RomaoU17 5 - 3 Anadia U17
2015-04-12 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Estacao U17 1 - 0 Eirense U17
2015-04-12 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Beira Mar U17 1 - 1 Repesenses U17
2015-04-12 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Marinhense U17 1 - 1 Tondela U17
2015-04-18 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Anadia U17 0 - 1 Beira Mar U17
2015-04-18 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Eirense U17 5 - 2 AD Sao RomaoU17
2015-04-18 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Repesenses U17 2 - 0 Marinhense U17
2015-04-18 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Tondela U17 4 - 0 AD Estacao U17
2015-04-26 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Beira Mar U17 3 - 1 AD Sao RomaoU17
2015-04-26 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Estacao U17 0 - 3 Repesenses U17
2015-04-26 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Tondela U17 3 - 2 Eirense U17
2015-04-26 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Marinhense U17 1 - 2 Anadia U17
2015-05-02 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Eirense U17  vs  Beira Mar U17
2015-05-02 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Sao RomaoU17  vs  Marinhense U17
2015-05-02 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Anadia U17  vs  AD Estacao U17
2015-05-02 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Repesenses U17  vs  Tondela U17
2015-05-17 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Estacao U17 4 - 1 AD Sao RomaoU17
2015-05-17 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Repesenses U17 1 - 1 Eirense U17
2015-05-17 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Tondela U17  vs  Anadia U17
2015-05-17 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Marinhense U17 1 - 2 Beira Mar U17
2015-05-24 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Anadia U17 2 - 3 Repesenses U17
2015-05-24 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Beira Mar U17 1 - 1 AD Estacao U17
2015-05-24 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Marinhense U17 1 - 0 Eirense U17
2015-05-24 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Sao RomaoU17 1 - 3 Tondela U17
2015-05-31 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Repesenses U17 2 - 1 AD Sao RomaoU17
2015-05-31 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Eirense U17 1 - 1 Anadia U17
2015-05-31 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C AD Estacao U17 3 - 2 Marinhense U17
2015-06-01 10:00:00 Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Tondela U17 1 - 1 Beira Mar U17

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 14 9 4 1 25 13 +12 31
2 13 7 3 3 27 14 +13 24
3 14 6 4 4 21 18 +3 22
4 14 6 3 5 21 27 -6 21
5 14 5 3 6 16 18 -2 18
6 13 4 4 5 25 20 +5 16
7 14 2 6 6 17 20 -3 12
8 14 2 1 11 19 41 -22 7

Tables

# Team MP P
1 0 0
2 0 0
3 0 0
4 0 0
5 0 0
6 0 0
7 0 0
8 0 0
9 0 0
10 0 0
11 0 0
12 0 0
13 0 0
14 0 0
15 0 0
16 0 0
17 0 0
18 0 0
19 0 0
20 0 0

Live streaming

2018-07-23 08:00:00 Football

Sigma Olomouc U21 v FC Brno U21

2018-07-23 10:00:00 Football

Hradec Kralove U21 v Ceske Budejovice U21

2018-07-23 10:30:00 Football

Istanbul Basaksehir v Eibar

2018-07-23 11:00:00 Football

Spartak Moscow v Avangard Kursk

2018-07-23 11:00:00 Football

Spartak Moscow II v Avangard Kursk

2018-07-23 12:00:00 Football

Gaz Metan Medias v CS Concordia Chiajna

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 2 100%
8 2 100%
9 2 100%
10 2 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 6433.56
2 2 6237.50
3 1 5112.25
4 1 4842.75
5 2 4709.40
6 3 4132.20
7 2 4075.60
8 1 3924.00
9 1 3780.00
10 2 3751.85
11 1 3723.75
12 1 3722.00
13 1 3515.20
14 1 3378.70
15 2 3270.90