Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Holland Beloften Eredivisie

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2015-08-10 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 1 - 0 Volendam (Youth)
2015-08-10 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 3 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2015-08-10 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 0 - 3 Groningen (Youth)
2015-08-10 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2015-08-11 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 1 - 2 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2015-08-17 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 1 - 3 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2015-08-17 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 4 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2015-08-17 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 3 - 2 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2015-08-17 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 3 - 0 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2015-08-17 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 0 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2015-08-24 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 3 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2015-08-24 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2015-08-25 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 0 - 0 Volendam (Youth)
2015-08-25 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 1 - 0 Groningen (Youth)
2015-09-14 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 6 - 2 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2015-09-14 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 2 - 1 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2015-09-14 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 2 - 3 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2015-09-14 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 3 - 2 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2015-09-14 16:45:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 0 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2015-09-28 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 2 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2015-09-28 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 0 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2015-09-28 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 2 - 2 Volendam (Youth)
2015-09-28 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 1 Groningen (Youth)
2015-09-28 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 2 - 4 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2015-10-05 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 2 - 1 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2015-10-05 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 0 - 6 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2015-10-05 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 1 - 2 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2015-10-05 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 2 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2015-10-19 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2015-10-19 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 1 - 4 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2015-10-19 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 5 - 0 Groningen (Youth)
2015-10-20 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 3 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2015-10-26 15:00:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 4 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2015-10-26 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2015-10-26 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 2 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2015-11-02 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2015-11-02 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 3 - 2 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2015-11-02 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2015-11-02 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 6 - 2 Volendam (Youth)
2015-11-09 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2015-11-09 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 5 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2015-11-09 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 0 - 5 Groningen (Youth)
2015-11-09 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2015-11-23 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 1 - 4 Groningen (Youth)
2015-11-23 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 2 - 1 Volendam (Youth)
2015-11-23 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2015-11-23 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 3 - 0 Achilles (Youth)
2015-11-23 17:45:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 3 - 1 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2015-12-01 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 3 - 3 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2015-12-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 2 - 3 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2015-12-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 5 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2015-12-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 1 - 3 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2015-12-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 1 - 3 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2015-12-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2015-12-14 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 3 - 2 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2016-01-18 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 6 - 1 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2016-01-18 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2016-01-19 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 0 - 2 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2016-01-19 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 2 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2016-02-01 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 3 - 3 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2016-02-01 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 0 - 4 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-02-08 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 4 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2016-02-08 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 1 - 0 Groningen (Youth)
2016-02-08 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2016-02-09 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2016-02-15 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 5 - 0 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2016-02-15 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 0 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-02-16 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 5 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2016-02-16 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 4 - 1 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2016-02-16 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 3 - 2 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2016-02-22 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 0 Groningen (Youth)
2016-02-22 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 2 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2016-02-22 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 2 - 1 Volendam (Youth)
2016-02-22 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 1 - 4 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2016-02-22 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 2 - 4 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2016-03-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 7 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2016-03-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 5 - 2 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2016-03-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 0 - 2 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2016-03-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 1 - 1 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2016-03-07 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2016-03-14 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 2 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2016-03-15 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 3 - 0 Groningen (Youth)
2016-03-15 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 7 - 0 Achilles (Youth)
2016-03-15 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 1 Volendam (Youth)
2016-03-15 17:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 0 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2016-04-04 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 1 - 1 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2016-04-04 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2016-04-04 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 0 - 5 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2016-04-04 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 6 - 3 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2016-04-04 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 0 - 3 Volendam (Youth)
2016-04-11 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2016-04-11 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap(Youth) 0 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-04-12 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 8 - 0 Achilles (Youth)
2016-04-12 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 5 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2016-04-18 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 1 - 3 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2016-04-25 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2016-04-25 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 2 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2016-04-25 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 3 - 1 Volendam (Youth)
2016-04-25 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 1 - 2 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)
2016-04-26 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 4 - 0 Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2016-05-02 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Groningen (Youth) 4 - 1 Brabrant Am (Youth)
2016-05-02 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Achilles (Youth) 0 - 5 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2016-05-02 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-05-03 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Volendam (Youth) 0 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2016-05-03 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Omniworld Almere Am (Youth) 2 - 5 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2016-05-09 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 2 - 1 Groningen (Youth)
2016-05-09 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2016-05-09 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 4 - 1 Achilles (Youth)
2016-05-09 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Volendam (Youth)
2016-05-09 16:30:00 Holland Beloften Eredivisie Brabrant Am (Youth) 2 - 6 Jong De Graafschap(Youth)

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 20 12 4 4 42 23 +19 40
2 20 12 2 6 55 37 +18 38
3 20 10 6 4 40 20 +20 36
4 20 11 3 6 45 38 +7 36
5 20 10 3 7 42 30 +12 33
6 20 9 4 7 31 29 +2 31
7 20 8 3 9 49 47 +2 27
8 20 7 5 8 43 31 +12 26
9 20 6 4 10 32 44 -12 22
10 20 4 3 13 25 50 -25 15
11 20 2 1 17 17 72 -55 7

Tables

# Team MP P
1 9 23
2 9 23
3 9 21
4 9 21
5 9 21
6 9 17
7 9 16
8 9 15
9 9 15
10 9 14
11 9 12
12 9 11
13 9 8
14 9 7
15 9 7
16 9 6
17 9 5
18 9 5
19 9 3
20 9 2

Live streaming

2018-10-24 06:00:00 Football

SKA Khabarovsk v Baltika Kaliningrad

2018-10-24 07:00:00 Football

Suwon Bluewings v Kashima Antlers

2018-10-24 08:30:00 Football

Spartak Moscow II v FC Luch Vladivostok

2018-10-24 08:30:00 Football

Tom Tomsk v Shinnik

2018-10-24 09:00:00 Football

Indonesia U19 v UAE U19

2018-10-24 09:00:00 Football

Qatar U19 v Chinese Taipei U19

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 1 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 6180.10
2 1 4880.00
3 1 4585.00
4 1 3258.00
5 1 3242.25
6 2 3230.50
7 1 3187.80
8 2 2837.38
9 2 2578.80
10 1 2293.20
11 1 1960.20
12 1 1912.00
13 1 1858.20
14 1 1815.75
15 1 1365.10