Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2015-08-22 14:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Golcukspor 1 - 3 Darica Genclerbirligi
2015-08-23 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 1 Beylerbeyi
2015-08-23 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Batman Petrolspor 4 - 1 Sandikli Belediyespor
2015-08-23 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Belediye Vanspor 4 - 2 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2015-08-23 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Erzincan Refahiyespor 1 - 1 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2015-08-23 14:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Corum Belediyespor 1 - 2 Dersimspor
2015-08-23 14:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Kastamonuspor 2 - 0 Manavgat Evrenseki
2015-08-23 14:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bergama Belediyespor 0 - 0 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2015-08-23 14:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Cine Madranspor 0 - 2 Catalca Spor
2015-08-30 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Dersimspor 0 - 0 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2015-08-30 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 0 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2015-08-30 14:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Sandikli Belediyespor 0 - 2 Bergama Belediyespor
2015-08-30 14:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Catalca Spor 0 - 0 Batman Petrolspor
2015-08-30 14:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Tavsanli Belediye T.L 1 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2015-08-30 14:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Nigde Belediyespor
2015-08-30 14:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Manavgat Evrenseki 2 - 1 Corum Belediyespor
2015-08-30 14:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Beylerbeyi 1 - 0 Golcukspor
2015-08-30 17:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Canakkale Dardanelspor 1 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
2015-09-05 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Batman Petrolspor  vs  Cine Madranspor
2015-09-05 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bayburt Ozel Idare  vs  Dersimspor
2015-09-05 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Erzincan Refahiyespor  vs  Manavgat Evrenseki
2015-09-05 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Belediye Vanspor  vs  Sandikli Belediyespor
2015-09-05 13:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Corum Belediyespor  vs  Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2015-09-05 13:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Kastamonuspor  vs  Canakkale Dardanelspor
2015-09-05 13:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Nigde Belediyespor  vs  Beylerbeyi
2015-09-05 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bergama Belediyespor  vs  Catalca Spor
2015-09-05 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Golcukspor  vs  Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2015-09-13 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 2 - 4 Nigde Belediyespor
2015-09-13 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Dersimspor 2 - 0 Golcukspor
2015-09-13 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Tavsanli Belediye T.L 0 - 1 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2015-09-13 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Cine Madranspor 1 - 2 Bergama Belediyespor
2015-09-13 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Manavgat Evrenseki 1 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2015-09-13 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Beylerbeyi 3 - 2 Darica Genclerbirligi
2015-09-13 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Sandikli Belediyespor 0 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2015-09-13 13:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Catalca Spor 1 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2015-09-13 17:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Canakkale Dardanelspor 2 - 2 Corum Belediyespor
2015-09-19 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Belediye Vanspor 0 - 0 Cine Madranspor
2015-09-19 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bayburt Ozel Idare 0 - 2 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2015-09-19 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Erzincan Refahiyespor 2 - 0 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2015-09-19 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Nigde Belediyespor 3 - 0 Dersimspor
2015-09-19 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Corum Belediyespor 5 - 1 Sandikli Belediyespor
2015-09-19 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Kastamonuspor 3 - 1 Catalca Spor
2015-09-19 13:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Golcukspor 0 - 1 Manavgat Evrenseki
2015-09-19 13:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bergama Belediyespor 3 - 0 Batman Petrolspor
2015-09-19 13:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Darica Genclerbirligi 2 - 3 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2015-09-27 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 1 - 1 Beylerbeyi
2015-09-27 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Batman Petrolspor 0 - 3 Belediye Vanspor
2015-09-27 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Dersimspor 0 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
2015-09-27 13:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Manavgat Evrenseki 1 - 2 Nigde Belediyespor
2015-09-27 13:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Sandikli Belediyespor 1 - 1 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2015-09-27 13:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Catalca Spor 1 - 0 Corum Belediyespor
2015-09-27 13:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Tavsanli Belediye T.L 0 - 1 Golcukspor
2015-09-27 13:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Cine Madranspor 0 - 2 Kastamonuspor
2015-09-27 17:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Canakkale Dardanelspor 3 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2015-10-03 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 1 Sandikli Belediyespor
2015-10-03 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Erzincan Refahiyespor 0 - 0 Catalca Spor
2015-10-03 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Belediye Vanspor 0 - 3 Bergama Belediyespor
2015-10-03 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Corum Belediyespor 3 - 0 Cine Madranspor
2015-10-03 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Kastamonuspor 2 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
2015-10-03 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Nigde Belediyespor 1 - 1 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2015-10-03 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Beylerbeyi 2 - 1 Dersimspor
2015-10-03 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Darica Genclerbirligi 3 - 1 Manavgat Evrenseki
2015-10-03 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Golcukspor 0 - 1 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2015-10-07 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Batman Petrolspor 2 - 0 Corum Belediyespor
2015-10-07 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Dersimspor 2 - 2 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2015-10-07 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Catalca Spor 0 - 0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2015-10-07 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Tavsanli Belediye T.L 0 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
2015-10-07 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Cine Madranspor 2 - 2 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2015-10-07 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Manavgat Evrenseki 1 - 2 Beylerbeyi
2015-10-07 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bergama Belediyespor 4 - 4 Kastamonuspor
2015-10-07 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Sandikli Belediyespor 2 - 0 Golcukspor
2015-10-07 15:59:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Canakkale Dardanelspor 4 - 2 Nigde Belediyespor
2015-10-18 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Batman Petrolspor 0 - 0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2015-10-18 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Belediye Vanspor 1 - 2 Corum Belediyespor
2015-10-18 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bergama Belediyespor 0 - 2 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2015-10-18 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Manavgat Evrenseki 4 - 1 Dersimspor
2015-10-18 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Sandikli Belediyespor 2 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
2015-10-18 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Catalca Spor 0 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor
2015-10-18 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Tavsanli Belediye T.L 2 - 0 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2015-10-18 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Cine Madranspor 1 - 1 Golcukspor
2015-10-18 15:59:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Canakkale Dardanelspor 2 - 1 Beylerbeyi
2015-10-24 10:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Erzincan Refahiyespor 3 - 2 Belediye Vanspor
2015-10-24 10:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 2 - 0 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2015-10-24 10:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bayburt Ozel Idare 0 - 1 Bergama Belediyespor
2015-10-24 10:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Dersimspor 2 - 2 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2015-10-24 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Nigde Belediyespor 4 - 3 Cine Madranspor
2015-10-24 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Corum Belediyespor 0 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2015-10-24 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Darica Genclerbirligi 3 - 4 Catalca Spor
2015-10-24 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Golcukspor 1 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
2015-10-24 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Beylerbeyi 2 - 0 Sandikli Belediyespor
2015-10-30 10:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Batman Petrolspor 0 - 3 Nigde Belediyespor
2015-10-30 10:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Belediye Vanspor 0 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2015-10-30 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Kastamonuspor 0 - 0 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2015-10-30 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Catalca Spor 3 - 4 Beylerbeyi
2015-10-30 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Sandikli Belediyespor 6 - 3 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2015-10-30 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Cine Madranspor 1 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
2015-10-30 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Tavsanli Belediye T.L 2 - 1 Manavgat Evrenseki
2015-10-30 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Canakkale Dardanelspor 4 - 1 Dersimspor
2015-10-30 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 2 Golcukspor
2015-11-04 10:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Erzincan Refahiyespor 1 - 0 Batman Petrolspor
2015-11-04 10:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 2 - 2 Manavgat Evrenseki
2015-11-04 10:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bayburt Ozel Idare 1 - 0 Cine Madranspor
2015-11-04 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Darica Genclerbirligi 2 - 0 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2015-11-04 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Kastamonuspor 6 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2015-11-04 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Golcukspor 2 - 1 Catalca Spor
2015-11-04 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Nigde Belediyespor 7 - 3 Sandikli Belediyespor
2015-11-04 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Beylerbeyi 2 - 0 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2015-11-04 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Corum Belediyespor 2 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
2015-11-08 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 1 - 1 Catalca Spor
2015-11-08 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bayburt Ozel Idare 0 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2015-11-08 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Dersimspor 4 - 1 Sandikli Belediyespor
2015-11-08 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Erzincan Refahiyespor 0 - 0 Corum Belediyespor
2015-11-08 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Golcukspor 1 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2015-11-08 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Manavgat Evrenseki 0 - 4 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2015-11-08 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Beylerbeyi 2 - 1 Cine Madranspor
2015-11-08 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Nigde Belediyespor 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
2015-11-08 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Darica Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Batman Petrolspor
2015-11-14 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Belediye Vanspor 0 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor
2015-11-14 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Batman Petrolspor 1 - 0 Beylerbeyi
2015-11-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Kastamonuspor 1 - 3 Golcukspor
2015-11-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Cine Madranspor 1 - 0 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2015-11-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Sandikli Belediyespor 1 - 2 Manavgat Evrenseki
2015-11-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Corum Belediyespor 0 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2015-11-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bergama Belediyespor 2 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
2015-11-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Canakkale Dardanelspor 1 - 0 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2015-11-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Catalca Spor 3 - 0 Dersimspor
2015-11-18 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Dersimspor 2 - 0 Cine Madranspor
2015-11-18 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 2 - 0 Batman Petrolspor
2015-11-18 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bayburt Ozel Idare 0 - 2 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2015-11-18 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Darica Genclerbirligi 3 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
2015-11-18 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Tavsanli Belediye T.L 2 - 2 Sandikli Belediyespor
2015-11-18 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Golcukspor 2 - 1 Corum Belediyespor
2015-11-18 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Manavgat Evrenseki 2 - 1 Catalca Spor
2015-11-18 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Beylerbeyi 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
2015-11-18 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 0 Kastamonuspor
2015-11-22 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Belediye Vanspor 3 - 1 Beylerbeyi
2015-11-22 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Batman Petrolspor 0 - 0 Dersimspor
2015-11-22 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Erzincan Refahiyespor 1 - 1 Golcukspor
2015-11-22 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Sandikli Belediyespor 1 - 1 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2015-11-22 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Cine Madranspor 1 - 1 Manavgat Evrenseki
2015-11-22 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Corum Belediyespor 2 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor
2015-11-22 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Bergama Belediyespor 5 - 1 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2015-11-22 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Kastamonuspor 4 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
2015-11-22 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Catalca Spor 2 - 0 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2015-11-28 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 0 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2015-11-29 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Iskenderun Demir Celikspor  vs  Belediye Vanspor
2015-11-29 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Dersimspor  vs  Bergama Belediyespor
2015-11-29 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Golcukspor  vs  Bayburt Ozel Idare
2015-11-29 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Beylerbeyi  vs  Kastamonuspor
2015-11-29 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Manavgat Evrenseki  vs  Batman Petrolspor
2015-11-29 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Canakkale Dardanelspor  vs  Catalca Spor
2015-11-29 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Tavsanli Belediye T.L  vs  Cine Madranspor
2015-11-29 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C Darica Genclerbirligi  vs  Corum Belediyespor
2015-12-06 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Belediye Vanspor 1 - 0 Dersimspor
2015-12-06 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Batman Petrolspor 2 - 0 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2015-12-06 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bayburt Ozel Idare 0 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor
2015-12-06 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Erzincan Refahiyespor 0 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
2015-12-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Cine Madranspor 0 - 0 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2015-12-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Corum Belediyespor 3 - 1 Beylerbeyi
2015-12-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bergama Belediyespor 3 - 1 Manavgat Evrenseki
2015-12-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Kastamonuspor 2 - 0 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2015-12-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Catalca Spor 2 - 1 Sandikli Belediyespor
2015-12-13 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Dersimspor  vs  Kastamonuspor
2015-12-13 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Iskenderun Demir Celikspor  vs  Corum Belediyespor
2015-12-13 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Sandikli Belediyespor  vs  Cine Madranspor
2015-12-13 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Darica Genclerbirligi  vs  Bayburt Ozel Idare
2015-12-13 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Tavsanli Belediye T.L  vs  Bergama Belediyespor
2015-12-13 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Manavgat Evrenseki  vs  Belediye Vanspor
2015-12-13 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Beylerbeyi  vs  Erzincan Refahiyespor
2015-12-13 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Nigde Belediyespor  vs  Golcukspor
2015-12-13 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Canakkale Dardanelspor  vs  Batman Petrolspor
2016-01-10 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Dersimspor 2 - 0 Corum Belediyespor
2016-01-10 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 0 - 0 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2016-01-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Sandikli Belediyespor 0 - 3 Batman Petrolspor
2016-01-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Catalca Spor 0 - 0 Cine Madranspor
2016-01-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Tavsanli Belediye T.L 2 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
2016-01-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Canakkale Dardanelspor 0 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
2016-01-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Darica Genclerbirligi 3 - 3 Golcukspor
2016-01-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Beylerbeyi 1 - 0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2016-01-16 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Kastamonuspor 1 - 0 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2016-01-17 10:40:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Belediye Vanspor 1 - 1 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2016-01-17 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Batman Petrolspor 0 - 0 Catalca Spor
2016-01-17 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Erzincan Refahiyespor 1 - 2 Dersimspor
2016-01-17 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bayburt Ozel Idare 3 - 0 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2016-01-17 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Golcukspor 2 - 0 Beylerbeyi
2016-01-17 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 2 Sandikli Belediyespor
2016-01-17 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Corum Belediyespor 4 - 3 Manavgat Evrenseki
2016-01-17 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
2016-01-23 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Canakkale Dardanelspor 1 - 2 Kastamonuspor
2016-01-24 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Iskenderun Demir Celikspor  vs  Golcukspor
2016-01-24 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Dersimspor  vs  Bayburt Ozel Idare
2016-01-24 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Cine Madranspor  vs  Batman Petrolspor
2016-01-24 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Manavgat Evrenseki  vs  Erzincan Refahiyespor
2016-01-24 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Beylerbeyi  vs  Nigde Belediyespor
2016-01-24 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Sandikli Belediyespor  vs  Belediye Vanspor
2016-01-24 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Catalca Spor  vs  Bergama Belediyespor
2016-01-24 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Tavsanli Belediye T.L  vs  Corum Belediyespor
2016-01-31 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Belediye Vanspor  vs  Catalca Spor
2016-01-31 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bayburt Ozel Idare  vs  Manavgat Evrenseki
2016-01-31 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Erzincan Refahiyespor  vs  Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2016-01-31 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Kastamonuspor  vs  Sandikli Belediyespor
2016-01-31 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Darica Genclerbirligi  vs  Beylerbeyi
2016-01-31 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Nigde Belediyespor  vs  Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2016-01-31 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bergama Belediyespor  vs  Cine Madranspor
2016-01-31 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Golcukspor  vs  Dersimspor
2016-01-31 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Corum Belediyespor  vs  Canakkale Dardanelspor
2016-02-07 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Dersimspor 2 - 2 Nigde Belediyespor
2016-02-07 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 2 - 2 Darica Genclerbirligi
2016-02-07 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Canakkale Dardanelspor 2 - 1 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2016-02-07 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Sandikli Belediyespor 1 - 2 Corum Belediyespor
2016-02-07 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Catalca Spor 1 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2016-02-07 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Tavsanli Belediye T.L 0 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2016-02-07 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Cine Madranspor 1 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
2016-02-07 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Manavgat Evrenseki 1 - 1 Golcukspor
2016-02-14 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Belediye Vanspor 1 - 0 Batman Petrolspor
2016-02-14 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Erzincan Refahiyespor 3 - 1 Sandikli Belediyespor
2016-02-14 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bayburt Ozel Idare 3 - 1 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2016-02-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Nigde Belediyespor 2 - 0 Manavgat Evrenseki
2016-02-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Beylerbeyi 1 - 3 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2016-02-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Golcukspor 1 - 0 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2016-02-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Corum Belediyespor 3 - 1 Catalca Spor
2016-02-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Kastamonuspor 2 - 0 Cine Madranspor
2016-02-14 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Darica Genclerbirligi 3 - 1 Dersimspor
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Dersimspor 0 - 0 Beylerbeyi
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Batman Petrolspor 3 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Tavsanli Belediye T.L 1 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Catalca Spor 1 - 1 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Manavgat Evrenseki 0 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Cine Madranspor 1 - 0 Corum Belediyespor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Sandikli Belediyespor 0 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Canakkale Dardanelspor 0 - 1 Golcukspor
2016-02-24 10:45:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Corum Belediyespor 0 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
2016-02-24 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 1 - 1 Dersimspor
2016-02-24 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 0 Catalca Spor
2016-02-24 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Erzincan Refahiyespor 2 - 2 Cine Madranspor
2016-02-24 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Nigde Belediyespor 2 - 0 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2016-02-24 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Golcukspor 1 - 0 Sandikli Belediyespor
2016-02-24 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2016-02-24 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Kastamonuspor 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
2016-02-24 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Beylerbeyi 0 - 0 Manavgat Evrenseki
2016-02-28 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Belediye Vanspor  vs  Kastamonuspor
2016-02-28 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Batman Petrolspor  vs  Erzincan Refahiyespor
2016-02-28 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Sandikli Belediyespor  vs  Nigde Belediyespor
2016-02-28 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Cine Madranspor  vs  Bayburt Ozel Idare
2016-02-28 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Tavsanli Belediye T.L  vs  Beylerbeyi
2016-02-28 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Canakkale Dardanelspor  vs  Darica Genclerbirligi
2016-02-28 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bergama Belediyespor  vs  Corum Belediyespor
2016-02-28 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Manavgat Evrenseki  vs  Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2016-02-28 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Catalca Spor  vs  Golcukspor
2016-03-06 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 0 Batman Petrolspor
2016-03-06 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 1 - 0 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2016-03-06 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Dersimspor 1 - 0 Manavgat Evrenseki
2016-03-06 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Erzincan Refahiyespor 1 - 1 Bergama Belediyespor
2016-03-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Golcukspor 1 - 0 Cine Madranspor
2016-03-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Darica Genclerbirligi 2 - 0 Sandikli Belediyespor
2016-03-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Beylerbeyi 3 - 1 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2016-03-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 0 Catalca Spor
2016-03-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Corum Belediyespor 0 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
2016-03-11 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Batman Petrolspor 2 - 2 Golcukspor
2016-03-11 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Belediye Vanspor 0 - 0 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2016-03-11 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Cine Madranspor 1 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor
2016-03-11 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Tavsanli Belediye T.L 0 - 1 Dersimspor
2016-03-11 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Canakkale Dardanelspor 4 - 0 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2016-03-11 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2016-03-11 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Kastamonuspor 2 - 1 Corum Belediyespor
2016-03-11 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Catalca Spor 1 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
2016-03-11 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Sandikli Belediyespor 1 - 3 Beylerbeyi
2016-03-15 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Batman Petrolspor 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
2016-03-19 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Erzincan Refahiyespor 2 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2016-03-19 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 0 - 0 Sandikli Belediyespor
2016-03-19 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Dersimspor 1 - 0 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2016-03-19 11:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
2016-03-19 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Beylerbeyi 0 - 0 Catalca Spor
2016-03-19 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Nigde Belediyespor 2 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
2016-03-19 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Golcukspor 0 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
2016-03-19 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Darica Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Cine Madranspor
2016-03-19 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Manavgat Evrenseki 2 - 1 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2016-03-23 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Manavgat Evrenseki 4 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2016-03-27 09:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Batman Petrolspor 1 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
2016-03-27 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Belediye Vanspor 2 - 1 Golcukspor
2016-03-27 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Canakkale Dardanelspor 2 - 0 Manavgat Evrenseki
2016-03-27 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Catalca Spor 2 - 1 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2016-03-27 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Kastamonuspor 2 - 0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2016-03-27 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Cine Madranspor 0 - 1 Beylerbeyi
2016-03-27 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Sandikli Belediyespor 2 - 3 Dersimspor
2016-03-27 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Corum Belediyespor 2 - 1 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2016-03-27 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bergama Belediyespor 0 - 2 Nigde Belediyespor
2016-04-02 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Darica Genclerbirligi 3 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
2016-04-02 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Manavgat Evrenseki 2 - 2 Sandikli Belediyespor
2016-04-02 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Dersimspor 0 - 0 Catalca Spor
2016-04-02 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bayburt Ozel Idare 1 - 0 Corum Belediyespor
2016-04-02 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Nigde Belediyespor 2 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
2016-04-02 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Golcukspor 1 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2016-04-02 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Beylerbeyi 0 - 2 Batman Petrolspor
2016-04-02 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Tavsanli Belediye T.L 2 - 1 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2016-04-02 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 2 - 1 Cine Madranspor
2016-04-06 10:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Belediye Vanspor 1 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
2016-04-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Kastamonuspor 2 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor
2016-04-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Cine Madranspor 1 - 2 Dersimspor
2016-04-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Batman Petrolspor 0 - 1 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2016-04-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Sandikli Belediyespor 1 - 1 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2016-04-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Corum Belediyespor 2 - 1 Golcukspor
2016-04-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bergama Belediyespor 0 - 0 Beylerbeyi
2016-04-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Erzincan Refahiyespor 2 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2016-04-06 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Catalca Spor 0 - 0 Manavgat Evrenseki
2016-04-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Beylerbeyi 2 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
2016-04-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 0 Corum Belediyespor
2016-04-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Golcukspor 0 - 0 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2016-04-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Canakkale Dardanelspor 1 - 0 Sandikli Belediyespor
2016-04-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Tavsanli Belediye T.L 1 - 1 Catalca Spor
2016-04-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 1 - 1 Bergama Belediyespor
2016-04-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2016-04-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Manavgat Evrenseki 1 - 1 Cine Madranspor
2016-04-10 11:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Dersimspor 3 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
2016-04-17 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Kastamonuspor 1 - 0 Beylerbeyi
2016-04-17 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Cine Madranspor 1 - 2 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2016-04-17 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bayburt Ozel Idare 1 - 2 Golcukspor
2016-04-17 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Belediye Vanspor 0 - 0 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2016-04-17 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Corum Belediyespor 1 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
2016-04-17 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bergama Belediyespor 0 - 3 Dersimspor
2016-04-17 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Erzincan Refahiyespor 2 - 2 Nigde Belediyespor
2016-04-17 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Catalca Spor 1 - 0 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2016-04-17 12:00:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Batman Petrolspor 0 - 2 Manavgat Evrenseki
2016-04-24 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Tavsanli Belediye T.L 1 - 2 Batman Petrolspor
2016-04-24 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Manavgat Evrenseki 3 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
2016-04-24 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2016-04-24 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2016-04-24 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Dersimspor 0 - 2 Belediye Vanspor
2016-04-24 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Beylerbeyi 1 - 1 Corum Belediyespor
2016-04-24 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Sandikli Belediyespor 0 - 3 Catalca Spor
2016-04-24 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 2 - 0 Kastamonuspor
2016-04-24 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Canakkale Dardanelspor 4 - 0 Cine Madranspor
2016-04-30 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Erzincan Refahiyespor 1 - 1 Beylerbeyi
2016-04-30 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bergama Belediyespor 2 - 4 Tavsanli Belediye T.L
2016-04-30 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Golcukspor 2 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor
2016-04-30 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Cine Madranspor  vs  Sandikli Belediyespor
2016-04-30 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Batman Petrolspor 2 - 1 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2016-04-30 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Corum Belediyespor 1 - 0 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2016-04-30 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Bayburt Ozel Idare 1 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
2016-04-30 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Belediye Vanspor 3 - 0 Manavgat Evrenseki
2016-05-01 12:30:00 Turkey 3. Ligi B Kastamonuspor 4 - 0 Dersimspor

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 17 11 4 2 31 13 +18 37
2 17 9 6 2 31 18 +13 33
3 17 10 2 5 27 21 +6 32
4 17 9 3 5 30 17 +13 30
5 17 6 11 0 16 7 +9 29
6 17 8 5 4 24 16 +8 29
7 17 7 4 6 21 18 +3 25
8 18 6 6 6 23 22 +1 24
9 17 7 2 8 23 19 +4 23
10 17 6 5 6 10 14 -4 23
11 17 6 4 7 26 23 +3 22
12 17 6 4 7 23 27 -4 22
13 17 5 5 7 20 26 -6 20
14 17 5 5 7 14 20 -6 20
15 17 4 7 6 18 24 -6 19
16 17 4 4 9 15 22 -7 16
17 17 3 6 8 22 36 -14 15
18 17 3 3 11 23 40 -17 12
19 17 1 6 10 12 26 -14 9

Tables

# Team MP P
1 16 42
2 16 41
3 16 36
4 16 34
5 16 34
6 16 26
7 16 24
8 16 23
9 16 22
10 16 22
11 16 21
12 16 21
13 16 21
14 16 14
15 16 13
16 16 12
17 16 12
18 16 10
19 16 9
20 16 9

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 1 100%
2 1 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 4365.00
2 1 3404.00
3 1 3138.00
4 1 2886.00
5 1 2575.00
6 1 2405.00
7 1 2350.62
8 1 2211.30
9 1 2203.20
10 1 2192.80
11 1 1987.85
12 1 1738.50
13 1 1640.00
14 1 1548.80
15 1 1506.00