Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

VIC Premier League

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2016-02-18 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 0 - 0 Port Melbourne
2016-02-19 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 1 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-02-19 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 0 Avondale Heights
2016-02-19 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 1 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-02-20 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 1 - 0 Northcote City
2016-02-20 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 3 - 0 Richmond
2016-02-21 07:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 6 - 0 Heidelberg United
2016-02-26 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 6 - 1 Richmond
2016-02-26 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights 1 - 2 Hume City
2016-02-26 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-02-27 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 2 Pascoe Vale SC
2016-02-27 06:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City 0 - 4 South Melbourne
2016-02-28 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 6 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2016-02-29 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions 1 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-03-04 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 2 - 1 Northcote City
2016-03-04 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 2 Richmond
2016-03-04 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 0 - 2 South Melbourne
2016-03-05 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 3 - 0 Avondale Heights
2016-03-05 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-03-05 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 0 - 0 Bentleigh greens
2016-03-06 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 1 - 0 Pascoe Vale SC
2016-03-11 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond 3 - 6 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-03-11 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights 1 - 3 Bentleigh greens
2016-03-11 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 1 Hume City
2016-03-11 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2016-03-12 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 0 - 0 Heidelberg United
2016-03-12 06:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City 0 - 0 Pascoe Vale SC
2016-03-14 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions 2 - 2 South Melbourne
2016-03-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 2 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
2016-03-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 1 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-03-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond 6 - 3 South Melbourne
2016-03-25 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 3 - 0 Avondale Heights
2016-03-25 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 2 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-03-26 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 0 - 3 Hume City
2016-03-26 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 5 - 0 Northcote City
2016-04-01 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 3 - 0 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-04-01 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 0 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-04-01 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights 1 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-04-01 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2016-04-02 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City 1 - 6 Heidelberg United
2016-04-02 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 0 - 2 Port Melbourne
2016-04-02 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 1 - 2 South Melbourne
2016-04-08 10:20:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 2 Richmond
2016-04-08 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 1 - 0 Hume City
2016-04-09 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 2 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-04-09 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City 0 - 1 Avondale Heights
2016-04-10 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 0 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-04-10 06:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 2 - 1 Bentleigh greens
2016-04-11 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 4 - 1 Port Melbourne
2016-04-15 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 3 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2016-04-15 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond 1 - 2 Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-04-15 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-04-15 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 3 - 0 Northcote City
2016-04-16 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 1 - 0 Pascoe Vale SC
2016-04-17 06:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 4 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-04-18 10:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions 2 - 4 Heidelberg United
2016-04-22 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 1 - 4 Bentleigh greens
2016-04-22 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 1 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-04-22 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 1 - 2 Avondale Heights
2016-04-23 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 0 Hume City
2016-04-23 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City 1 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-04-24 06:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 4 - 1 Richmond
2016-04-24 07:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-04-29 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights 0 - 2 South Melbourne
2016-04-29 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond 2 - 3 Northcote City
2016-04-30 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 2 Bentleigh greens
2016-04-30 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 1 - 2 Melbourne Knights
2016-04-30 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 3 - 2 Heidelberg United
2016-05-02 10:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions 1 - 1 Port Melbourne
2016-05-02 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
2016-05-06 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 1 - 3 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-05-06 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 7 - 0 Richmond
2016-05-06 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 2 - 5 South Melbourne
2016-05-07 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 5 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-05-07 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City 0 - 5 Hume City
2016-05-08 06:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 1 - 1 Bentleigh greens
2016-05-09 10:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions 0 - 0 Avondale Heights
2016-05-13 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 5 - 0 Northcote City
2016-05-13 10:30:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 0 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
2016-05-13 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 1 - 3 Avondale Heights
2016-05-13 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 0 Heidelberg United
2016-05-13 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond 1 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-05-14 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 2 - 5 Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-05-14 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 4 - 1 Port Melbourne
2016-05-20 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 1 - 3 Melbourne Knights
2016-05-20 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 0 - 1 Bentleigh greens
2016-05-20 10:35:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights 2 - 2 Richmond
2016-05-21 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City 2 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-05-21 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 0 - 1 South Melbourne
2016-05-22 06:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 4 - 2 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-05-23 10:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions 1 - 0 Hume City
2016-05-27 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions  vs  Bentleigh greens
2016-05-27 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne  vs  Oakleigh Cannons
2016-05-27 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond  vs  Hume City
2016-05-28 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers  vs  Melbourne Knights
2016-05-28 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City  vs  Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-05-28 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights  vs  Pascoe Vale SC
2016-05-29 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United  vs  South Melbourne
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond  vs  Bentleigh greens
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  Northcote City
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City  vs  Avondale Heights
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights  vs  Heidelberg United
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  FC Bulleen Lions
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)  vs  Port Melbourne
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City  vs  Melbourne Knights
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond  vs  Oakleigh Cannons
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions  vs  Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  Port Melbourne
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens  vs  Hume City
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Heidelberg United
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City  vs  Oakleigh Cannons
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens  vs  Avondale Heights
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights  vs  Port Melbourne
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  FC Bulleen Lions
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)  vs  Richmond
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Northcote City
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City  vs  Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  Bentleigh greens
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights  vs  Heidelberg United
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  Richmond
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions  vs  Melbourne Knights
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Port Melbourne
2016-07-01 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions  vs  Pascoe Vale SC
2016-07-01 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights  vs  Richmond
2016-07-01 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-07-01 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United  vs  Northcote City
2016-07-01 09:30:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  Hume City
2016-07-01 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  Avondale Heights
2016-07-01 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)  vs  Bentleigh greens
2016-07-08 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-07-08 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights  vs  Northcote City
2016-07-08 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens  vs  South Melbourne
2016-07-08 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City  vs  Melbourne Knights
2016-07-08 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne  vs  Heidelberg United
2016-07-08 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-07-08 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond  vs  Pascoe Vale SC
2016-07-15 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United  vs  FC Bulleen Lions
2016-07-15 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)  vs  Avondale Heights
2016-07-15 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  South Melbourne
2016-07-15 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City  vs  Port Melbourne
2016-07-15 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Hume City
2016-07-15 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights  vs  Bentleigh greens
2016-07-15 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers  vs  Richmond

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 13 10 1 2 34 14 +20 31
2 13 9 2 2 32 11 +21 29
3 13 8 2 3 35 19 +16 26
4 13 7 2 4 26 11 +15 23
5 13 7 1 5 23 11 +12 22
6 13 6 4 3 18 20 -2 22
7 13 5 3 5 20 16 +4 18
8 13 5 3 5 18 26 -8 18
9 13 4 3 6 13 21 -8 15
10 13 3 5 5 10 14 -4 14
11 13 3 3 7 12 19 -7 12
12 13 3 1 9 17 27 -10 10
13 13 2 4 7 22 41 -19 10
14 13 1 2 10 8 38 -30 5

Tables

# Team MP P
1 38 81
2 38 71
3 38 70
4 38 66
5 38 66
6 38 63
7 38 62
8 38 60
9 38 51
10 38 50
11 38 47
12 38 47
13 38 45
14 38 43
15 38 42
16 38 42
17 38 39
18 38 37
19 38 34
20 38 17

Live streaming

2016-05-25 13:30:00 Football

Austria Lustenau v Austria Klagenfurt

2016-05-25 13:30:00 Football

FC Liefering v LASK Linz

2016-05-25 13:30:00 Football

FC Wacker Innsbruck v Wiener Neustadt

2016-05-25 13:30:00 Football

St Polten v FAC Team fur Wien

2016-05-25 13:30:00 Football

SV Kapfenberg v SV Austria Salzburg

2016-05-25 14:30:00 Football

Austria Lustenau v Austria Klagenfurt

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 1 100%
2 1 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 3968.80
2 1 3731.20
3 1 3397.50
4 1 3340.00
5 1 3103.29
6 1 2745.50
7 1 2626.80
8 1 2606.01
9 1 2562.50
10 1 2391.40
11 1 2165.47
12 1 2086.80
13 1 1898.00
14 1 1891.00
15 1 1829.39