Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

VIC Premier League

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2016-02-18 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 0 - 0 Port Melbourne
2016-02-19 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 1 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-02-19 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 0 Avondale Heights
2016-02-19 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 1 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-02-20 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 1 - 0 Northcote City
2016-02-20 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 3 - 0 Richmond
2016-02-21 07:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 6 - 0 Heidelberg United
2016-02-26 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights 1 - 2 Hume City
2016-02-26 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 6 - 1 Richmond
2016-02-26 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-02-27 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 2 Pascoe Vale SC
2016-02-27 06:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City 0 - 4 South Melbourne
2016-02-28 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 6 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2016-02-29 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions 1 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-03-04 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 0 - 2 South Melbourne
2016-03-04 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 2 - 1 Northcote City
2016-03-04 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 2 Richmond
2016-03-05 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 3 - 0 Avondale Heights
2016-03-05 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-03-05 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 0 - 0 Bentleigh greens
2016-03-06 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 1 - 0 Pascoe Vale SC
2016-03-11 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 1 Hume City
2016-03-11 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2016-03-11 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond 3 - 6 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-03-11 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights 1 - 3 Bentleigh greens
2016-03-12 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 0 - 0 Heidelberg United
2016-03-12 06:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City 0 - 0 Pascoe Vale SC
2016-03-14 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions 2 - 2 South Melbourne
2016-03-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 1 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-03-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond 6 - 3 South Melbourne
2016-03-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 2 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
2016-03-25 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 3 - 0 Avondale Heights
2016-03-25 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 2 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-03-26 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 5 - 0 Northcote City
2016-03-26 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 0 - 3 Hume City
2016-04-01 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights 1 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-04-01 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 3 - 0 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-04-01 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 0 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-04-01 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2016-04-02 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 0 - 2 Port Melbourne
2016-04-02 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City 1 - 6 Heidelberg United
2016-04-02 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 1 - 2 South Melbourne
2016-04-08 10:20:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 2 Richmond
2016-04-08 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 1 - 0 Hume City
2016-04-09 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City 0 - 1 Avondale Heights
2016-04-09 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 2 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-04-10 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 0 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-04-10 06:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 2 - 1 Bentleigh greens
2016-04-11 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 4 - 1 Port Melbourne
2016-04-15 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 3 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2016-04-15 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 3 - 0 Northcote City
2016-04-15 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond 1 - 2 Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-04-15 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-04-16 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 1 - 0 Pascoe Vale SC
2016-04-17 06:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 4 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-04-18 10:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions 2 - 4 Heidelberg United
2016-04-22 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 1 - 4 Bentleigh greens
2016-04-22 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 1 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-04-22 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 1 - 2 Avondale Heights
2016-04-23 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City 1 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions
2016-04-23 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 0 Hume City
2016-04-24 06:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 4 - 1 Richmond
2016-04-24 07:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-04-29 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights 0 - 2 South Melbourne
2016-04-29 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond 2 - 3 Northcote City
2016-04-30 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 2 Bentleigh greens
2016-04-30 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 1 - 2 Melbourne Knights
2016-04-30 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City  vs  Heidelberg United
2016-05-02 10:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions  vs  Port Melbourne
2016-05-02 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  Pascoe Vale SC
2016-05-06 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions  vs  Avondale Heights
2016-05-06 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United  vs  Bentleigh greens
2016-05-06 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-05-06 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights  vs  South Melbourne
2016-05-06 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne  vs  Richmond
2016-05-07 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers  vs  Oakleigh Cannons
2016-05-07 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City  vs  Hume City
2016-05-13 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City  vs  Port Melbourne
2016-05-13 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond  vs  FC Bulleen Lions
2016-05-13 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens  vs  Northcote City
2016-05-13 09:30:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  Pascoe Vale SC
2016-05-13 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights  vs  Avondale Heights
2016-05-13 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-05-13 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  Heidelberg United
2016-05-20 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United  vs  Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-05-20 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne  vs  Bentleigh greens
2016-05-20 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions  vs  Hume City
2016-05-20 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers  vs  South Melbourne
2016-05-20 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights  vs  Richmond
2016-05-20 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City  vs  Oakleigh Cannons
2016-05-20 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Melbourne Knights
2016-05-27 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond  vs  Hume City
2016-05-27 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United  vs  South Melbourne
2016-05-27 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights  vs  Pascoe Vale SC
2016-05-27 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions  vs  Bentleigh greens
2016-05-27 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers  vs  Melbourne Knights
2016-05-27 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne  vs  Oakleigh Cannons
2016-05-27 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City  vs  Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights  vs  Heidelberg United
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  FC Bulleen Lions
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)  vs  Port Melbourne
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond  vs  Bentleigh greens
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  Northcote City
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City  vs  Avondale Heights
2016-06-03 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  Port Melbourne
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens  vs  Hume City
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Heidelberg United
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City  vs  Melbourne Knights
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Richmond  vs  Oakleigh Cannons
2016-06-10 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions  vs  Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)  vs  Richmond
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Northcote City
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City  vs  Oakleigh Cannons
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens  vs  Avondale Heights
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights  vs  Port Melbourne
2016-06-17 09:30:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  FC Bulleen Lions
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Avondale Heights  vs  Heidelberg United
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  Richmond
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League FC Bulleen Lions  vs  Melbourne Knights
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Northcote City  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Port Melbourne
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City  vs  Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2016-06-24 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  Bentleigh greens

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 10 8 1 1 28 11 +17 25
2 9 7 1 1 28 12 +16 22
3 9 6 1 2 23 9 +14 19
4 9 5 2 2 15 6 +9 17
5 9 4 3 2 13 12 +1 15
6 9 4 2 3 11 10 +1 14
7 9 4 1 4 11 7 +4 13
8 9 3 3 3 10 16 -6 12
9 10 3 1 6 8 18 -10 10
10 9 2 3 4 8 12 -4 9
11 9 2 2 5 8 12 -4 8
12 9 2 1 6 9 15 -6 7
13 10 1 3 6 19 32 -13 6
14 10 1 2 7 6 25 -19 5

Tables

# Team MP P
1 35 76
2 35 69
3 35 64
4 35 64
5 34 59
6 34 56
7 34 55
8 35 54
9 34 47
10 35 47
11 34 41
12 34 41
13 35 41
14 35 41
15 35 40
16 35 39
17 34 31
18 34 31
19 35 30
20 35 16

Live streaming

2016-04-30 10:00:00 Football

FC Slovácko v FC Fastav Zlín

2016-04-30 10:00:00 Football

FK Pribram v Dukla Praha

2016-04-30 10:00:00 Football

Sigma Olomouc v FK Baumit Jablonec

2016-04-30 10:00:00 Football

Slovan Liberec v FC Brno

2016-04-30 10:00:00 Football

Cagliari v Livorno

2016-04-30 10:00:00 Football

Eskisehirspor v Trabzonspor

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 3 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 2 100%
8 2 100%
9 2 100%
10 2 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 5808.00
2 1 5126.25
3 2 4833.00
4 2 4467.70
5 2 4420.70
6 1 4256.95
7 2 4200.88
8 1 4123.80
9 1 4088.00
10 1 3897.00
11 2 3878.00
12 2 3875.15
13 1 3808.00
14 3 3713.80
15 1 3655.20