Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

VIC Premier League

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-02-14 08:45:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 1 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
2019-02-15 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 3 - 1 South Melbourne
2019-02-15 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC 1 - 4 Avondale FC
2019-02-15 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 2 Melbourne Knights
2019-02-16 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic 0 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-02-16 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 0 - 0 Kingston City
2019-02-16 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder 0 - 4 Hume City
2019-02-22 08:45:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 4 - 3 Altona Magic
2019-02-22 08:45:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 1 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-02-22 08:50:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 4 Bentleigh greens
2019-02-22 09:35:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 1 - 0 Dandenong City SC
2019-02-23 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 4 - 2 Heidelberg United
2019-02-23 04:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC 1 - 0 Port Melbourne
2019-02-25 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City 1 - 3 Dandenong Thunder
2019-03-01 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 3 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-03-01 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 3 Dandenong Thunder
2019-03-01 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC 0 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
2019-03-02 05:30:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC 2 - 1 Kingston City
2019-03-02 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 1 - 2 South Melbourne
2019-03-02 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic 2 - 2 Hume City
2019-03-02 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 2 - 0 Melbourne Knights
2019-03-08 08:45:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 2 - 0 Bentleigh greens
2019-03-08 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 0 - 1 Port Melbourne
2019-03-09 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 2 - 3 Dandenong City SC
2019-03-09 04:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC 4 - 0 South Melbourne
2019-03-09 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder 1 - 3 Altona Magic
2019-03-09 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 1 - 2 Heidelberg United
2019-03-11 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City 1 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-03-15 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 2 - 0 Hume City
2019-03-15 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC 0 - 2 Melbourne Knights
2019-03-15 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 0 - 2 Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-03-16 04:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC 3 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
2019-03-16 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 2 - 0 Dandenong Thunder
2019-03-16 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic 2 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-03-18 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City 1 - 0 South Melbourne
2019-03-22 08:45:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 3 - 2 Port Melbourne
2019-03-22 08:45:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 5 - 1 Dandenong City SC
2019-03-22 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 0 South Melbourne
2019-03-22 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 1 Heidelberg United
2019-03-23 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 2 - 5 Avondale FC
2019-03-23 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder 2 - 2 Bentleigh greens
2019-03-23 08:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City 1 - 2 Altona Magic
2019-03-29 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 4 - 1 Kingston City
2019-03-29 09:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 3 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-03-29 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 5 - 1 Hume City
2019-03-29 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC 3 - 4 Dandenong Thunder
2019-03-30 04:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC 2 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2019-03-30 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 4 - 1 Altona Magic
2019-03-31 04:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 1 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-04-05 08:45:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 0 - 1 South Melbourne
2019-04-05 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 3 - 2 Kingston City
2019-04-05 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC 1 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-04-06 04:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 4 - 0 Pascoe Vale SC
2019-04-06 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic 3 - 0 Bentleigh greens
2019-04-06 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 1 - 1 Avondale FC
2019-04-06 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder 0 - 3 Port Melbourne
2019-04-12 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 1 - 3 Melbourne Knights
2019-04-12 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC 1 - 4 Altona Magic
2019-04-13 05:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC 6 - 2 Dandenong Thunder
2019-04-13 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 1 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-04-13 08:10:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 2 - 0 Bentleigh greens
2019-04-14 06:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 0 - 2 Hume City
2019-04-15 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City 0 - 4 Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-04-25 09:05:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic 2 - 1 Port Melbourne
2019-04-26 09:45:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 2 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-04-27 05:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC 3 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-04-27 07:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 2 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
2019-04-27 08:05:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 5 - 2 Dandenong City SC
2019-04-27 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder 2 - 2 South Melbourne
2019-04-29 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City 3 - 4 Bentleigh greens
2019-05-03 09:45:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 1 - 1 Kingston City
2019-05-03 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 1 - 1 Dandenong Thunder
2019-05-03 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 1 - 0 Dandenong City SC
2019-05-03 10:20:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 2 - 0 Port Melbourne
2019-05-03 10:35:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 0 Hume City
2019-05-04 05:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC 3 - 0 Altona Magic
2019-05-05 06:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 0 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-05-10 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 3 - 2 Port Melbourne
2019-05-10 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC 2 - 0 Kingston City
2019-05-11 07:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 3 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2019-05-11 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic 1 - 2 South Melbourne
2019-05-11 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 1 - 1 Avondale FC
2019-05-11 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder 2 - 4 Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-05-12 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 0 Pascoe Vale SC
2019-05-17 09:45:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 3 - 3 Dandenong Thunder
2019-05-17 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 5 - 2 Altona Magic
2019-05-17 10:35:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC 1 - 1 Port Melbourne
2019-05-18 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-05-18 05:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC 1 - 2 Bentleigh greens
2019-05-18 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 1 - 3 South Melbourne
2019-05-20 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City 1 - 1 Hume City
2019-05-24 09:45:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 0 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-05-24 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 1 - 3 Heidelberg United
2019-05-25 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 2 - 4 Altona Magic
2019-05-25 05:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC 0 - 0 Dandenong City SC
2019-05-25 07:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 3 - 0 Dandenong Thunder
2019-05-26 06:05:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 3 - 2 Bentleigh greens
2019-05-27 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City 1 - 2 Port Melbourne
2019-05-31 10:35:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC 3 - 0 South Melbourne
2019-06-01 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 1 - 1 Avondale FC
2019-06-01 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic 1 - 2 Melbourne Knights
2019-06-01 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 1 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-06-01 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder 0 - 2 Kingston City
2019-06-02 06:15:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 1 Hume City
2019-06-02 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 3 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
2019-06-07 09:45:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 0 - 1 Heidelberg United
2019-06-07 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 1 - 4 Dandenong City SC
2019-06-08 05:05:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 1 Bentleigh greens
2019-06-08 07:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 2 - 0 Altona Magic
2019-06-08 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder 3 - 5 Oakleigh Cannons
2019-06-08 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City 1 - 3 Avondale FC
2019-06-09 06:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 2 - 1 Port Melbourne
2019-06-14 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 3 - 2 Kingston City
2019-06-14 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC 2 - 2 Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-06-15 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 4 - 0 Melbourne Knights
2019-06-15 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United 1 - 2 Hume City
2019-06-15 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic 3 - 2 Dandenong Thunder
2019-06-15 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 4 - 0 Pascoe Vale SC
2019-06-16 06:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 0 - 3 Avondale FC
2019-06-21 09:45:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 0 - 2 Bentleigh greens
2019-06-21 09:45:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 0 - 2 Dandenong City SC
2019-06-21 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 5 Avondale FC
2019-06-22 05:05:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 3 - 3 Port Melbourne
2019-06-22 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder 2 - 5 Heidelberg United
2019-06-23 06:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 0 - 2 Kingston City
2019-06-23 06:15:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 0 Altona Magic
2019-06-28 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 1 - 3 Dandenong Thunder
2019-06-28 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC 1 - 0 Hume City
2019-06-29 04:45:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC 1 - 2 Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-06-29 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic 3 - 1 Kingston City
2019-06-29 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 2 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2019-06-30 06:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 1 - 0 Pascoe Vale SC
2019-07-05 09:45:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights 2 - 0 Avondale FC
2019-07-05 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 3 - 0 Bentleigh greens
2019-07-06 05:10:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers 0 - 0 South Melbourne
2019-07-06 07:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City 1 - 0 Port Melbourne
2019-07-06 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic 0 - 1 Heidelberg United
2019-07-06 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder 1 - 1 Dandenong City SC
2019-07-08 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City 0 - 2 Pascoe Vale SC
2019-07-12 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens 2 - 1 Altona Magic
2019-07-13 04:45:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC 3 - 0 Hume City
2019-07-13 08:05:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne 3 - 1 Dandenong Thunder
2019-07-13 08:05:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC 0 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-07-13 09:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons 3 - 1 Dandenong City SC
2019-07-14 06:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2019-07-15 10:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City 1 - 0 Heidelberg United
2019-07-19 09:45:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  Port Melbourne
2019-07-19 09:45:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights  vs  Pascoe Vale SC
2019-07-19 10:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens  vs  Heidelberg United
2019-07-20 05:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers  vs  Kingston City
2019-07-20 07:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City  vs  South Melbourne
2019-07-20 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic  vs  Dandenong City SC
2019-07-20 09:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder  vs  Avondale FC
2019-07-26 08:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Hume City
2019-07-26 08:15:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens  vs  Kingston City
2019-07-26 08:30:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC  vs  Heidelberg United
2019-07-27 03:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers  vs  Melbourne Knights
2019-07-27 06:00:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne  vs  Altona Magic
2019-07-27 07:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  Avondale FC
2019-07-28 04:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  Dandenong Thunder
2019-08-02 08:30:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong City SC  vs  Bentleigh greens
2019-08-02 11:30:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  Port Melbourne
2019-08-03 05:30:00 VIC Premier League Hume City  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-08-03 06:00:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne  vs  Heidelberg United
2019-08-03 06:00:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic  vs  Avondale FC
2019-08-03 07:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder  vs  Pascoe Vale SC
2019-08-05 08:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City  vs  Melbourne Knights
2019-08-10 08:00:00 VIC Premier League Heidelberg United  vs  Oakleigh Cannons
2019-08-16 08:15:00 VIC Premier League Pascoe Vale SC  vs  Oakleigh Cannons
2019-08-17 03:00:00 VIC Premier League Green Gully Cavaliers  vs  Dandenong Thunder
2019-08-17 03:15:00 VIC Premier League Avondale FC  vs  Heidelberg United
2019-08-17 06:00:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne  vs  Bentleigh greens
2019-08-18 03:00:00 VIC Premier League Melbourne Knights  vs  Hume City
2019-08-18 04:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  Altona Magic
2019-08-19 08:30:00 VIC Premier League Kingston City  vs  Dandenong City SC
2019-08-25 03:00:00 VIC Premier League Dandenong Thunder  vs  Melbourne Knights
2019-08-25 03:00:00 VIC Premier League Oakleigh Cannons  vs  Green Gully Cavaliers
2019-08-25 03:00:00 VIC Premier League Port Melbourne  vs  Dandenong City SC
2019-08-25 03:00:00 VIC Premier League South Melbourne  vs  Heidelberg United
2019-08-25 03:00:00 VIC Premier League Bentleigh greens  vs  Avondale FC
2019-08-25 03:00:00 VIC Premier League Hume City  vs  Kingston City
2019-08-25 03:00:00 VIC Premier League Altona Magic  vs  Pascoe Vale SC

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 21 14 4 3 52 21 +31 46
2 21 13 2 6 42 33 +9 41
3 20 12 3 5 40 24 +16 39
4 21 9 7 5 40 31 +9 34
5 21 10 4 7 32 25 +7 34
6 20 9 4 7 31 26 +5 31
7 21 9 3 9 30 32 -2 30
8 21 8 4 9 33 27 +6 28
9 21 9 1 11 37 39 -2 28
10 21 8 4 9 20 32 -12 28
11 21 6 5 10 29 38 -9 23
12 21 5 2 14 26 44 -18 17
13 21 4 5 12 35 58 -23 17
14 21 4 4 13 23 40 -17 16

Tables

# Team MP P
1 38 98
2 38 97
3 38 72
4 38 71
5 38 70
6 38 66
7 38 57
8 38 54
9 38 52
10 38 52
11 38 50
12 38 49
13 38 45
14 38 45
15 38 40
16 38 39
17 38 36
18 38 34
19 38 26
20 38 16

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 3 100%
2 3 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 4 4765.00
2 1 4410.90
3 1 3795.59
4 2 3471.00
5 1 2960.74
6 3 2890.97
7 1 2625.44
8 3 2622.63
9 2 2598.80
10 3 2466.37
11 1 2287.20
12 1 2161.25
13 1 2106.90
14 1 1875.20
15 2 1849.05