Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Argentine Division 2

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-25 16:10:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 2 - 0 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-08-25 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 3 - 0 Instituto
2018-08-25 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
2018-08-25 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 0 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia
2018-08-25 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2 - 1 Santa Marina Tandil
2018-08-26 18:05:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense 0 - 1 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2018-08-26 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
2018-08-26 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-08-26 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
2018-08-26 19:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Temperley
2018-08-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 1 Quilmes
2018-08-28 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-09-01 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 0 - 1 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2018-09-01 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley 0 - 2 Villa Dalmine
2018-09-01 17:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2018-09-01 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-09-01 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 2 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2018-09-01 19:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 CA Platense
2018-09-01 23:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-09-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
2018-09-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
2018-09-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
2018-09-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron 0 - 2 Almagro
2018-09-04 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 2 - 0 Los Andes
2018-09-14 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
2018-09-15 01:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Quilmes
2018-09-15 18:40:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 2 - 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2018-09-15 19:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2018-09-15 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1 - 1 Temperley
2018-09-15 22:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 2 Instituto
2018-09-16 15:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 0 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
2018-09-16 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago
2018-09-16 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-09-16 18:45:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil
2018-09-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 3 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-09-19 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron
2018-09-22 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 4 - 3 Defensores de Belgrano
2018-09-22 20:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine
2018-09-22 22:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
2018-09-22 23:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil 2 - 2 Gimnasia Jujuy
2018-09-23 14:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 0 - 0 Los Andes
2018-09-23 14:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 0 CA Platense
2018-09-23 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley 2 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-09-23 18:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 0 - 1 Almagro
2018-09-24 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2 - 1 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2018-09-24 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
2018-09-24 22:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2018-09-28 18:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 0 - 2 Sarmiento Junin
2018-09-29 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago
2018-09-29 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Temperley
2018-09-30 17:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 1 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2018-09-30 19:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
2018-09-30 19:35:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense 1 - 2 Quilmes
2018-10-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-10-02 01:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-10-04 18:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Los Andes
2018-10-05 19:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron 1 - 0 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2018-10-06 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 1 - 2 Santa Marina Tandil
2018-10-06 16:30:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 1 - 1 Almagro
2018-10-06 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
2018-10-06 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 1 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
2018-10-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 0 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
2018-10-06 20:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-10-07 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2018-10-07 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
2018-10-07 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine
2018-10-09 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 3 - 1 CA Platense
2018-10-13 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
2018-10-13 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 0 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2018-10-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 0 Instituto
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 1 - 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron
2018-10-20 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-10-20 15:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2018-10-20 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares  vs  Independiente Rivadavia
2018-10-20 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil  vs  Temperley
2018-10-20 23:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine  vs  Quilmes
2018-10-20 23:05:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense  vs  CA Brown Adrogue

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 5 5 0 0 6 0 +6 15
2 7 4 2 1 11 5 +6 14
3 6 4 2 0 9 3 +6 14
4 6 4 1 1 8 6 +2 13
5 6 4 0 2 6 3 +3 12
6 6 3 2 1 6 5 +1 11
7 7 3 1 3 9 8 +1 10
8 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
9 6 3 1 2 5 5 +0 10
10 6 2 3 1 7 5 +2 9
11 6 2 2 2 10 7 +3 8
12 6 2 2 2 5 5 +0 8
13 6 2 1 3 6 6 +0 7
14 5 1 3 1 4 4 +0 6
15 6 2 0 4 6 7 -1 6
16 5 1 3 1 4 5 -1 6
17 6 1 3 2 3 5 -2 6
18 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 6
19 6 2 0 4 4 8 -4 6
20 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1 5
21 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
22 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3 4
23 6 1 1 4 2 6 -4 4
24 6 1 1 4 3 8 -5 4
25 7 0 3 4 1 6 -5 3

Tables

# Team MP P
1 9 23
2 9 23
3 9 21
4 9 21
5 8 18
6 9 17
7 9 16
8 9 15
9 9 14
10 8 12
11 8 12
12 9 11
13 9 8
14 8 7
15 9 7
16 9 6
17 9 5
18 9 5
19 9 3
20 9 2

Live streaming

2018-10-20 19:45:00 Football

Sport Rosario v Deportivo San Martin

2018-10-20 20:00:00 Football

Newell's v Tigre

2018-10-20 20:00:00 Football

Newell's v CA Tigre

2018-10-20 20:00:00 Football

Universidad Catolica v Universidad de Concepcion

2018-10-20 20:00:00 Football

Nacional Asuncion v Guarani Asuncion

2018-10-20 20:10:00 Football

LDU Quito v Deportivo Cuenca

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 3 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 2 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 3 6029.25
2 3 5015.02
3 2 4837.00
4 2 4612.15
5 1 4327.60
6 3 4280.05
7 1 4129.96
8 1 3991.50
9 2 3985.80
10 1 3770.00
11 1 3738.75
12 1 3735.00
13 3 3723.40
14 1 3700.97
15 1 3523.50