Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Argentine Division 2

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-25 16:10:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 2 - 0 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-08-25 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 0 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia
2018-08-25 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 3 - 0 Instituto
2018-08-25 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
2018-08-25 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2 - 1 Santa Marina Tandil
2018-08-26 18:05:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense 0 - 1 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2018-08-26 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
2018-08-26 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-08-26 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
2018-08-26 19:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Temperley
2018-08-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 1 Quilmes
2018-08-28 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-09-01 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 0 - 1 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2018-09-01 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley 0 - 2 Villa Dalmine
2018-09-01 17:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2018-09-01 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-09-01 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 2 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2018-09-01 19:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 CA Platense
2018-09-01 23:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-09-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
2018-09-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
2018-09-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
2018-09-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron 0 - 2 Almagro
2018-09-04 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 2 - 0 Los Andes
2018-09-14 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
2018-09-15 01:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Quilmes
2018-09-15 18:40:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 2 - 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2018-09-15 19:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2018-09-15 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1 - 1 Temperley
2018-09-15 22:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 2 Instituto
2018-09-16 15:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 0 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
2018-09-16 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago
2018-09-16 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-09-16 18:45:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil
2018-09-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 3 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-09-19 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron
2018-09-22 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 4 - 3 Defensores de Belgrano
2018-09-22 20:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine
2018-09-22 22:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
2018-09-22 23:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil 2 - 2 Gimnasia Jujuy
2018-09-23 14:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 0 - 0 Los Andes
2018-09-23 14:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 0 CA Platense
2018-09-23 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley 2 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-09-23 18:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 0 - 1 Almagro
2018-09-24 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2 - 1 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2018-09-24 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
2018-09-24 22:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2018-09-28 18:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 0 - 2 Sarmiento Junin
2018-09-29 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago
2018-09-29 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Temperley
2018-09-30 17:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 1 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2018-09-30 19:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
2018-09-30 19:35:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense 1 - 2 Quilmes
2018-10-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-10-02 01:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-10-04 18:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Los Andes
2018-10-05 19:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron 1 - 0 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2018-10-06 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 1 - 2 Santa Marina Tandil
2018-10-06 16:30:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 1 - 1 Almagro
2018-10-06 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 1 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
2018-10-06 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
2018-10-06 20:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-10-07 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2018-10-07 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine
2018-10-07 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
2018-10-09 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 3 - 1 CA Platense
2018-10-13 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 0 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2018-10-13 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
2018-10-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 0 Instituto
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 1 - 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron
2018-10-20 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-10-20 15:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2018-10-20 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
2018-10-20 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil 0 - 1 Temperley
2018-10-20 23:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 1 - 1 Quilmes
2018-10-20 23:05:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense 0 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-10-21 17:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 2 Chacarita juniors
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 2 Sarmiento Junin
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 0 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2018-10-22 23:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago
2018-10-26 23:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley 0 - 1 Instituto
2018-10-27 18:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 1 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
2018-10-27 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 0 - 2 CA Platense
2018-10-27 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine
2018-10-28 18:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Almagro
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
2018-10-28 19:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Los Andes
2018-10-28 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2 - 2 Santa Marina Tandil
2018-10-28 20:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-10-29 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron 1 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano
2018-10-30 22:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 0 - 1 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2018-11-03 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 1 - 0 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2018-11-03 00:15:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 0 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-11-03 17:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia
2018-11-03 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 0 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
2018-11-04 18:10:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
2018-11-04 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-11-05 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi 4 - 1 Quilmes
2018-11-05 18:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 1 - 1 Guillermo Brown
2018-11-05 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil 2 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-11-06 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2018-11-10 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 2 Central Cordoba SDE
2018-11-10 17:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors 2 - 2 Instituto
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 CA Platense
2018-11-11 22:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 3 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
2018-11-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2 - 1 Temperley
2018-11-12 18:35:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 4 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
2018-11-12 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 1 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano
2018-11-12 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 2 - 0 Villa Dalmine
2018-11-13 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Almagro
2018-11-14 13:45:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1 - 3 Central Cordoba SDE
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 2 - 2 Villa Dalmine
2018-11-18 22:15:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
2018-11-19 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2018-11-19 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron 2 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil
2018-11-24 01:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Los Andes
2018-11-25 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense 2 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-11-25 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 Quilmes
2018-11-25 20:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Guillermo Brown
2018-11-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 0 - 2 Deportivo Moron
2018-11-25 22:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 3 - 1 Nueva Chicago
2018-11-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-11-26 23:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil  vs  Independiente Rivadavia
2018-11-27 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2018-11-28 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley 0 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-11-28 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 0 - 0 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2018-11-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 0 - 1 Almagro
2018-12-01 20:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
2018-12-01 22:10:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 0 Instituto
2018-12-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 1 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano
2018-12-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron 1 - 3 Temperley
2018-12-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 0 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil
2018-12-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
2018-12-02 22:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-12-02 22:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 1 CA Platense
2018-12-05 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2018-12-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley 2 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
2018-12-07 23:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano 2 - 0 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-12-08 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-12-08 20:05:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense 0 - 1 Los Andes
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2018-12-09 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 2 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-12-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2018-12-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 1 - 1 Quilmes
2018-12-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 1 - 3 Central Cordoba SDE
2018-12-11 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago
2018-12-11 01:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron
2018-12-12 00:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil 0 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
2018-12-12 23:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Temperley
2019-02-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 2 - 2 Gimnasia Mendoza
2019-02-02 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 1 Villa Dalmine
2019-02-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron 0 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2019-02-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1 - 2 Gimnasia Jujuy
2019-02-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 1 - 1 Santa Marina Tandil
2019-02-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
2019-02-02 22:10:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 1 - 1 Temperley
2019-02-03 01:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 CA Platense
2019-02-03 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-02-03 22:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2019-02-04 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 0 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2019-02-04 23:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Instituto
2019-02-08 23:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil 3 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2019-02-09 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2019-02-09 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine 1 - 0 Los Andes
2019-02-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-02-09 22:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 Independiente Rivadavia
2019-02-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2019-02-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense 3 - 1 Almagro
2019-02-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago
2019-02-10 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley 2 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
2019-02-10 22:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto 0 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
2019-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2019-02-11 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 - 1 Quilmes
2019-02-16 01:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine
2019-02-16 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago 0 - 1 Santa Marina Tandil
2019-02-16 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue 0 - 1 Temperley
2019-02-16 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes 0 - 1 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2019-02-16 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1 - 1 Instituto
2019-02-16 22:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 0 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2019-02-16 22:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
2019-02-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
2019-02-17 21:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
2019-02-18 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano
2019-02-20 00:10:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes 2 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2019-02-23 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano  vs  Atletico Rafaela
2019-02-23 20:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors  vs  Sarmiento Junin
2019-02-23 22:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares  vs  Central Cordoba SDE
2019-02-23 22:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine  vs  Almagro
2019-02-23 22:05:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto  vs  Nueva Chicago
2019-02-23 23:30:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil  vs  Guillermo Brown
2019-02-24 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero  vs  CA Brown Adrogue
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron  vs  Quilmes
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2019-02-24 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Los Andes
2019-02-24 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza  vs  CA Platense
2019-02-26 00:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley  vs  Ferrol Carril Oeste
2019-03-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense  vs  Villa Dalmine
2019-03-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes  vs  Defensores de Belgrano
2019-03-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-03-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro  vs  Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2019-03-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes  vs  Independiente Rivadavia
2019-03-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago  vs  Temperley
2019-03-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste  vs  Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2019-03-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela  vs  Gimnasia Jujuy
2019-03-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin  vs  Deportivo Moron
2019-03-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Santa Marina Tandil
2019-03-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown  vs  Instituto
2019-03-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue  vs  Chacarita juniors
2019-03-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley  vs  Guillermo Brown
2019-03-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia  vs  Sarmiento Junin
2019-03-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano  vs  Central Cordoba SDE
2019-03-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Almagro
2019-03-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine  vs  Gimnasia Mendoza
2019-03-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2019-03-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron  vs  CA Brown Adrogue
2019-03-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors  vs  Ferrol Carril Oeste
2019-03-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil  vs  Atletico Rafaela
2019-03-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy  vs  Los Andes
2019-03-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero  vs  Nueva Chicago
2019-03-09 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares  vs  CA Platense
2019-03-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela  vs  Instituto
2019-03-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin  vs  Quilmes
2019-03-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago  vs  Chacarita juniors
2019-03-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza  vs  Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2019-03-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue  vs  Independiente Rivadavia
2019-03-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Temperley
2019-03-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown  vs  Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2019-03-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE  vs  Gimnasia Jujuy
2019-03-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro  vs  Defensores de Belgrano
2019-03-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-03-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes  vs  Santa Marina Tandil
2019-03-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste  vs  Deportivo Moron
2019-03-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron  vs  Nueva Chicago
2019-03-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors  vs  Guillermo Brown
2019-03-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes  vs  CA Brown Adrogue
2019-03-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy  vs  Almagro
2019-03-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2019-03-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares  vs  Villa Dalmine
2019-03-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil  vs  Central Cordoba SDE
2019-03-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia  vs  Ferrol Carril Oeste
2019-03-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano  vs  CA Platense
2019-03-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Gimnasia Mendoza
2019-03-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley  vs  Atletico Rafaela
2019-03-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto  vs  Los Andes
2019-03-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Chacarita juniors
2019-03-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown  vs  Deportivo Moron
2019-03-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE  vs  Instituto
2019-03-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro  vs  Santa Marina Tandil
2019-03-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense  vs  Gimnasia Jujuy
2019-03-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes  vs  Temperley
2019-03-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste  vs  Quilmes
2019-03-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela  vs  Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2019-03-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-03-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago  vs  Independiente Rivadavia
2019-03-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza  vs  Defensores de Belgrano
2019-03-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue  vs  Sarmiento Junin
2019-04-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin  vs  Ferrol Carril Oeste
2019-04-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto  vs  Almagro
2019-04-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2019-04-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors  vs  Atletico Rafaela
2019-04-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley  vs  Central Cordoba SDE
2019-04-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes  vs  Nueva Chicago
2019-04-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy  vs  Gimnasia Mendoza
2019-04-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero  vs  Los Andes
2019-04-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil  vs  CA Platense
2019-04-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia  vs  Guillermo Brown
2019-04-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano  vs  Villa Dalmine
2019-04-06 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2019-04-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Almagro  vs  Temperley
2019-04-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Villa Dalmine  vs  Gimnasia Jujuy
2019-04-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Nueva Chicago  vs  Sarmiento Junin
2019-04-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Mendoza  vs  Santa Marina Tandil
2019-04-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Rafaela  vs  Deportivo Moron
2019-04-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Independiente Rivadavia
2019-04-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Guillermo Brown  vs  Quilmes
2019-04-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Central Cordoba SDE  vs  Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2019-04-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares  vs  Defensores de Belgrano
2019-04-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Platense  vs  Instituto
2019-04-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Los Andes  vs  Chacarita juniors
2019-04-13 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste  vs  CA Brown Adrogue
2019-04-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Gimnasia Jujuy  vs  Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2019-04-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero  vs  Almagro
2019-04-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Santa Marina Tandil  vs  Villa Dalmine
2019-04-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Independiente Rivadavia  vs  Atletico Rafaela
2019-04-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-04-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 CA Brown Adrogue  vs  Nueva Chicago
2019-04-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Sarmiento Junin  vs  Guillermo Brown
2019-04-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Instituto  vs  Gimnasia Mendoza
2019-04-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Moron  vs  Los Andes
2019-04-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Chacarita juniors  vs  Central Cordoba SDE
2019-04-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Temperley  vs  CA Platense
2019-04-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 2 Quilmes  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 16 9 6 1 20 8 +12 33
2 16 9 4 3 25 12 +13 31
3 15 9 2 4 16 12 +4 29
4 15 8 3 4 17 13 +4 27
5 16 7 5 4 16 10 +6 26
6 16 7 5 4 19 18 +1 26
7 15 6 6 3 17 14 +3 24
8 16 6 6 4 11 8 +3 24
9 16 6 5 5 20 16 +4 23
10 15 5 7 3 14 11 +3 22
11 15 6 4 5 16 14 +2 22
12 15 6 4 5 12 14 -2 22
13 15 6 3 6 17 12 +5 21
14 15 5 6 4 14 13 +1 21
15 16 4 8 4 12 12 +0 20
16 15 4 6 5 14 14 +0 18
17 16 5 2 9 18 26 -8 17
18 15 4 4 7 15 17 -2 16
19 15 3 7 5 11 14 -3 16
20 16 3 7 6 14 18 -4 16
21 15 4 4 7 14 21 -7 16
22 15 4 3 8 11 17 -6 15
23 15 3 4 8 9 19 -10 13
24 15 1 6 8 6 15 -9 9
25 15 1 5 9 5 15 -10 8

Tables

# Team MP P
1 27 65
2 26 65
3 26 60
4 26 51
5 26 50
6 26 50
7 26 39
8 26 37
9 27 33
10 26 33
11 26 33
12 26 32
13 26 27
14 26 27
15 26 27
16 26 25
17 26 25
18 26 24
19 26 17
20 26 11

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 4500.00
2 1 4436.70
3 1 4117.50
4 1 3956.00
5 1 3897.60
6 1 3690.50
7 1 3558.00
8 2 3347.70
9 1 3221.40
10 1 2987.40
11 1 2842.00
12 1 2760.00
13 1 2727.00
14 2 2720.55
15 1 2513.00