Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Spanish Segunda Division

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Cadiz
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Almeria
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  SD Huesca
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Albacete
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Barcelona B
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Osasuna
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Cordoba
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Granada CF
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Numancia
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  CD Lugo
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Tenerife
2017-09-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-09-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Cadiz
2017-09-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-09-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-09-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Almeria
2017-09-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Barcelona B
2017-09-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Albacete
2017-09-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Tenerife
2017-09-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  SD Huesca
2017-09-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-09-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-09-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-09-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  CD Lugo
2017-09-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-09-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Osasuna
2017-09-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-09-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-09-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Numancia
2017-09-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-09-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Cordoba
2017-09-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Granada CF
2017-09-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-09-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Cadiz
2017-09-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-09-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Albacete
2017-09-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-09-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-09-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-09-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Barcelona B
2017-09-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Granada CF
2017-09-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Almeria
2017-09-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  SD Huesca
2017-09-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Tenerife
2017-09-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-09-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-09-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-09-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-09-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Osasuna
2017-09-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Cordoba
2017-09-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  CD Lugo
2017-09-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-09-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-09-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Numancia
2017-09-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Albacete
2017-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Cadiz
2017-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Granada CF
2017-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Cordoba
2017-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Almeria
2017-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Barcelona B
2017-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Tenerife
2017-10-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-10-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-10-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  SD Huesca
2017-10-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-10-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-10-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-10-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-10-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  CD Lugo
2017-10-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Osasuna
2017-10-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-10-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Numancia
2017-10-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Cadiz
2017-10-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Albacete
2017-10-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-10-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Granada CF
2017-10-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-10-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Tenerife
2017-10-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Cordoba
2017-10-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-10-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Almeria
2017-10-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Barcelona B
2017-10-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-10-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  CD Lugo
2017-10-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-10-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-10-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-10-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Numancia
2017-10-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  SD Huesca
2017-10-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-10-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-10-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Osasuna
2017-10-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-10-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Barcelona B
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Tenerife
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  CD Lugo
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Cordoba
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Albacete
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Granada CF
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Cadiz
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Almeria
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Osasuna
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  SD Huesca
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Numancia
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Cadiz
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Albacete
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Granada CF
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Cordoba
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Tenerife
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  CD Lugo
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Barcelona B
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  SD Huesca
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Almeria
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Osasuna
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Numancia
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Barcelona B
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Granada CF
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Cadiz
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Albacete
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Tenerife
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Cordoba
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  CD Lugo
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  SD Huesca
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Osasuna
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Numancia
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Almeria
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Albacete
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Barcelona B
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  CD Lugo
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Cordoba
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Tenerife
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Numancia
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Granada CF
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Cadiz
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  SD Huesca
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Osasuna
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Almeria
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Granada CF
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Barcelona B
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Numancia
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Tenerife
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  CD Lugo
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Cordoba
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  SD Huesca
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Almeria
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Albacete
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Osasuna
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Cadiz
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Numancia
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Granada CF
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Cordoba
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Tenerife
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Barcelona B
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  CD Lugo
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Tenerife
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  CD Lugo
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Numancia
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Osasuna
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Cordoba
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Granada CF
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Barcelona B
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Cadiz
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  SD Huesca
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Albacete
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Almeria
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Numancia
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Osasuna
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Granada CF
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  CD Lugo
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Cordoba
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  SD Huesca
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Tenerife
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Almeria
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Barcelona B
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Albacete
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Cadiz
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Osasuna
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Cordoba
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  CD Lugo
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Numancia
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Cadiz
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Tenerife
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  SD Huesca
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Granada CF
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Albacete
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Barcelona B
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Almeria
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Osasuna
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  CD Lugo
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Numancia
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  SD Huesca
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Cordoba
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Cadiz
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Tenerife
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Barcelona B
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Granada CF
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Almeria
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Albacete
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  CD Lugo
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Numancia
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Osasuna
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  SD Huesca
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Almeria
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Granada CF
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Tenerife
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Barcelona B
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Albacete
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Cadiz
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Cordoba
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Numancia
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  SD Huesca
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Almeria
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Osasuna
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  CD Lugo
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Cadiz
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Cordoba
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Albacete
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Barcelona B
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Tenerife
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Granada CF
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Almeria
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  SD Huesca
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Osasuna
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Numancia
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Cadiz
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Cordoba
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Granada CF
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Tenerife
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Albacete
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  CD Lugo
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Barcelona B
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Almeria
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Osasuna
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Numancia
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  SD Huesca
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Granada CF
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  CD Lugo
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Barcelona B
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Cadiz
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Tenerife
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Cordoba
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Albacete
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Osasuna
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Almeria
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  SD Huesca
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Cadiz
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Barcelona B
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Granada CF
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Albacete
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Cordoba
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Numancia
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Tenerife
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  CD Lugo
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Osasuna
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Cadiz
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Almeria
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  SD Huesca
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Albacete
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Numancia
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Granada CF
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Barcelona B
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  CD Lugo
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Cordoba
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Tenerife
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  SD Huesca
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Albacete
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Almeria
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Osasuna
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Cadiz

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
20 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
21 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
22 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Tables

# Team MP P
1 1 3
2 1 3
3 1 3
4 1 3
5 1 3
6 1 3
7 1 3
8 1 3
9 1 1
10 1 1
11 1 1
12 1 1
13 1 0
14 1 0
15 1 0
16 1 0
17 1 0
18 1 0
19 1 0
20 1 0

Live streaming

2017-08-17 13:00:00 Football

FK Spartaks Jurmala v Metta/LU

2017-08-17 13:00:00 Football

FK JPFS / Spartaks Jurmala v Metta/LU

2017-08-17 14:00:00 Football

Pitea IF Women v IFK Goteborg Women

2017-08-17 14:00:00 Football

Apollon Limassol v Midtjylland

2017-08-17 14:00:00 Football

Krasnodar v Red Star Belgrade

2017-08-17 14:00:00 Football

Dinamo Zagreb v Skenderbeu

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 5887.44
2 1 5439.00
3 2 5248.48
4 2 4885.75
5 1 4434.50
6 3 4225.00
7 1 4003.20
8 1 3599.75
9 1 3458.40
10 1 3181.50
11 1 3156.48
12 1 3135.00
13 1 3121.92
14 1 3116.16
15 1 3038.10