Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Spanish Segunda Division

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2017-08-18 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 2 Cadiz
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 SD Huesca
2017-08-19 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Barcelona B
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Almeria
2017-08-20 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 0 - 0 Albacete
2017-08-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 0 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 0 - 3 Cordoba
2017-08-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Osasuna
2017-08-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 2 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-08-26 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
2017-08-26 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Numancia
2017-08-26 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Granada CF
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 CD Lugo
2017-08-27 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-08-27 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-08-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 0 - 3 Tenerife
2017-09-01 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 2 Barcelona B
2017-09-02 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 0 - 1 Cadiz
2017-09-02 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 Almeria
2017-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 1 SD Huesca
2017-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2017-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 4 Sporting Gijon
2017-09-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 3 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-09-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
2017-09-03 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Tenerife
2017-09-03 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2017-09-04 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Albacete
2017-09-08 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-09-09 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 0 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 4 - 0 Cordoba
2017-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-09-10 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 2 Granada CF
2017-09-10 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2017-09-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 4 - 4 Real Valladolid
2017-09-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 0 - 1 CD Lugo
2017-09-10 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Osasuna
2017-09-11 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 Numancia
2017-09-15 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2017-09-16 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Granada CF
2017-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2017-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 1 Almeria
2017-09-16 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 3 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2017-09-17 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 3 - 2 SD Huesca
2017-09-17 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Barcelona B
2017-09-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Cadiz
2017-09-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 1 Albacete
2017-09-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 2 - 0 Tenerife
2017-09-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 3 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-09-23 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Osasuna
2017-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 3 - 1 Cordoba
2017-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 4 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-09-24 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2017-09-24 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
2017-09-24 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-09-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 0 Numancia
2017-09-24 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-09-25 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 2 CD Lugo
2017-09-29 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 Almeria
2017-09-30 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 4 - 1 Cordoba
2017-09-30 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 5 - 1 Albacete
2017-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 3 - 0 Cadiz
2017-10-01 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 2 Granada CF
2017-10-01 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
2017-10-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 0 Tenerife
2017-10-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2017-10-01 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-10-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2017-10-07 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 3 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-10-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 0 - 3 SD Huesca
2017-10-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
2017-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-10-07 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 2 Osasuna
2017-10-08 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-10-08 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 4 - 1 Real Valladolid
2017-10-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 3 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-10-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-10-08 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 0 CD Lugo
2017-10-08 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 3 - 0 Numancia
2017-10-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 1 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-10-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 0 - 2 Sporting Gijon
2017-10-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 Barcelona B
2017-10-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 0 Granada CF
2017-10-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Tenerife
2017-10-11 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2017-10-11 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0 Cadiz
2017-10-12 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 2 - 0 Cordoba
2017-10-12 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 4 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-10-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 0 Albacete
2017-10-12 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Almeria
2017-10-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 SD Huesca
2017-10-14 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 2 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
2017-10-14 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
2017-10-14 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 1 - 1 Numancia
2017-10-15 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2017-10-15 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-10-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
2017-10-15 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 5 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-10-15 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Osasuna
2017-10-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 0 - 1 CD Lugo
2017-10-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 2 Barcelona B
2017-10-21 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 1 - 0 Cadiz
2017-10-21 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 3 Granada CF
2017-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 2 Tenerife
2017-10-21 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2017-10-22 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Cordoba
2017-10-22 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 2 - 2 CD Lugo
2017-10-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 3 AD Alcorcon
2017-10-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2017-10-22 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-10-23 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 Albacete
2017-10-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2017-10-28 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-10-28 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2017-10-28 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 0 - 0 SD Huesca
2017-10-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Almeria
2017-10-29 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-10-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 1 Numancia
2017-10-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
2017-10-29 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 2 - 2 Real Valladolid
2017-10-29 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 0 - 0 Osasuna
2017-10-30 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 4 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-11-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 Barcelona B
2017-11-03 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-11-04 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Albacete
2017-11-04 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 1 - 1 Tenerife
2017-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 0 Cordoba
2017-11-04 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2017-11-05 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 3 - 2 CD Lugo
2017-11-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Barcelona B
2017-11-05 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 0 - 3 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-11-05 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 0 - 0 Granada CF
2017-11-05 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 0 - 2 Cadiz
2017-11-06 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 3 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2017-11-10 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 0 - 1 Osasuna
2017-11-11 12:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-11-11 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 0 Almeria
2017-11-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2017-11-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2017-11-11 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 0 - 2 SD Huesca
2017-11-12 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 1 - 2 Sevilla Atletico
2017-11-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 2 Real Oviedo
2017-11-12 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 0 - 1 Numancia
2017-11-12 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
2017-11-13 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 3 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2017-11-18 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 3 - 0 Tenerife
2017-11-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 2 CD Lugo
2017-11-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 3 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Albacete
2017-11-19 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-11-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Barcelona B
2017-11-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 1 - 1 Cordoba
2017-11-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 3 AD Alcorcon
2017-11-19 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Granada CF
2017-11-19 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 0 - 3 Cadiz
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 3 - 1 Numancia
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 2 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 0 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 1 Almeria
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 0 SD Huesca
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 0 Osasuna
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 2 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 2 Sporting Gijon
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 3 - 1 Cordoba
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Granada CF
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 2 - 1 Barcelona B
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
2017-12-03 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 2 - 2 AD Alcorcon
2017-12-03 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 2 - 3 Numancia
2017-12-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 2 - 0 Albacete
2017-12-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 1 - 1 CD Lugo
2017-12-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 2 - 1 Tenerife
2017-12-03 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2017-12-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 3 - 2 Almeria
2017-12-08 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2017-12-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
2017-12-09 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 SD Huesca
2017-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-12-09 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Cadiz
2017-12-10 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2017-12-10 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 3 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
2017-12-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-12-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Osasuna
2017-12-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 3 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-12-15 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 3 - 1 Barcelona B
2017-12-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 2 Numancia
2017-12-16 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Granada CF
2017-12-16 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 3 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Cordoba
2017-12-16 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  CD Lugo
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Tenerife
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Cadiz
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  SD Huesca
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Almeria
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Albacete
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Osasuna
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  CD Lugo
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Numancia
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Granada CF
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Cordoba
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Tenerife
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Barcelona B
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Cordoba
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Granada CF
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Tenerife
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  CD Lugo
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Numancia
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Osasuna
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Almeria
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Barcelona B
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Cadiz
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  SD Huesca
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Albacete
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Cordoba
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Numancia
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Osasuna
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Granada CF
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  CD Lugo
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Albacete
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Cadiz
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  SD Huesca
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Tenerife
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Almeria
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Barcelona B
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  CD Lugo
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Numancia
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Osasuna
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Cordoba
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Almeria
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Cadiz
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Tenerife
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  SD Huesca
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Granada CF
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Albacete
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Barcelona B
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Osasuna
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  CD Lugo
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Numancia
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  SD Huesca
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Albacete
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Cordoba
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Cadiz
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Tenerife
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Barcelona B
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Granada CF
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Almeria
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  SD Huesca
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  CD Lugo
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Numancia
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Osasuna
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Cadiz
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Cordoba
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Almeria
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Granada CF
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Tenerife
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Barcelona B
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Albacete
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Almeria
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Osasuna
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Numancia
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  SD Huesca
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  CD Lugo
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Cadiz
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Cordoba
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Albacete
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Barcelona B
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Tenerife
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Granada CF
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Almeria
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  SD Huesca
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Osasuna
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Numancia
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  CD Lugo
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Barcelona B
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Cadiz
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Cordoba
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Granada CF
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Tenerife
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Albacete
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  SD Huesca
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Almeria
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Osasuna
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Numancia
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Albacete
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Granada CF
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  CD Lugo
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Barcelona B
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Cadiz
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Tenerife
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Cordoba
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  SD Huesca
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Cadiz
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Osasuna
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Almeria
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Tenerife
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  CD Lugo
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Barcelona B
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Granada CF
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Albacete
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Cordoba
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Numancia
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Albacete
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Osasuna
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Cadiz
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Almeria
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  SD Huesca
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Tenerife
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Numancia
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Granada CF
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Barcelona B
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  CD Lugo
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Cordoba
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Osasuna
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Cadiz
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  SD Huesca
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Albacete
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Almeria
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  CF Reus Deportiu

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 19 10 5 4 21 11 +10 35
2 18 9 6 3 26 13 +13 33
3 18 10 3 5 21 16 +5 33
4 18 9 4 5 24 19 +5 31
5 18 8 6 4 29 19 +10 30
6 18 7 8 3 26 20 +6 29
7 18 8 5 5 27 22 +5 29
8 18 6 7 5 25 19 +6 25
9 17 6 7 4 19 13 +6 25
10 18 6 6 6 21 18 +3 24
11 18 5 9 4 13 17 -4 24
12 18 6 5 7 32 30 +2 23
13 18 5 7 6 20 22 -2 22
14 18 5 7 6 16 22 -6 22
15 17 6 3 8 20 23 -3 21
16 18 5 6 7 16 24 -8 21
17 19 4 8 7 21 25 -4 20
18 18 5 4 9 17 22 -5 19
19 18 3 10 5 22 29 -7 19
20 18 4 4 10 16 23 -7 16
21 18 1 10 7 13 23 -10 13
22 18 3 4 11 20 35 -15 13

Tables

# Team MP P
1 17 49
2 17 38
3 17 35
4 17 31
5 17 31
6 17 31
7 17 30
8 17 26
9 17 22
10 17 22
11 17 18
12 17 18
13 17 17
14 17 16
15 17 16
16 17 15
17 17 14
18 17 14
19 17 14
20 17 12

Live streaming

2017-12-17 01:30:00 Football

Brisbane Roar Women v Melbourne City Women

2017-12-17 04:00:00 Football

Brisbane Roar v Melbourne Victory

2017-12-17 07:00:00 Football

Akhisar Belediye v Kayserispor

2017-12-17 07:00:00 Football

Girona v Getafe

2017-12-17 07:00:00 Football

Istanbul Basaksehir v Antalyaspor

2017-12-17 07:00:00 Football

Sevilla Atletico v Oviedo

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 6605.25
2 2 4885.75
3 4 3789.04
4 3 3745.80
5 2 3629.10
6 1 3539.25
7 2 3496.00
8 1 3282.40
9 2 3262.00
10 1 3210.00
11 1 2806.61
12 3 2554.60
13 3 2314.20
14 1 2251.60
15 4 2238.35