Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Spanish Segunda Division

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 0 Almeria
2018-08-17 20:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 0 - 0 Granada CF
2018-08-18 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 2 Malaga
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2018-08-18 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 3 - 3 Numancia
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 1 - 0 Osasuna
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Extremadura
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Tenerife
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-08-19 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 2 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Tenerife
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Cadiz
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  CD Lugo
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Elche
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Albacete
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Mallorca
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Numancia
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Extremadura
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Malaga
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Cordoba
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Las Palmas
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Osasuna
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Mallorca
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Albacete
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Almeria
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Tenerife
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Cadiz
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Granada CF
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  CD Lugo
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Elche
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Numancia
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Cordoba
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Osasuna
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Mallorca
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Cadiz
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Las Palmas
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  CD Lugo
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Elche
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Albacete
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Tenerife
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Extremadura
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Almeria
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Granada CF
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Malaga
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Numancia
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Cordoba
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Elche
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Cadiz
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Mallorca
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Las Palmas
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Almeria
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Tenerife
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Malaga
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Granada CF
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Extremadura
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  CD Lugo
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Osasuna
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Albacete
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Albacete
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Las Palmas
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  CD Lugo
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Elche
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Cordoba
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Mallorca
2018-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Cadiz
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Osasuna
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Numancia
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Almeria
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Tenerife
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Extremadura
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Malaga
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Granada CF
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Cordoba
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Numancia
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Las Palmas
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Almeria
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Albacete
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Osasuna
2018-10-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Cadiz
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Mallorca
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  CD Lugo
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Tenerife
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Elche
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Granada CF
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Malaga
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Extremadura
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Albacete
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Malaga
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Cordoba
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Las Palmas
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Almeria
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Numancia
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Osasuna
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Extremadura
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Cadiz
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  CD Lugo
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Mallorca
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Tenerife
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Granada CF
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Elche
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Cordoba
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Malaga
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Las Palmas
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Numancia
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Almeria
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Osasuna
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Albacete
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Mallorca
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Tenerife
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Cadiz
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  CD Lugo
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Extremadura
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Granada CF
2018-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Elche
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Almeria
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Granada CF
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Extremadura
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Las Palmas
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Numancia
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Osasuna
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Cordoba
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Malaga
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Cadiz
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Mallorca
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  CD Lugo
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Cordoba
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Albacete
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Tenerife
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Elche
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Osasuna
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Granada CF
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Las Palmas
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Extremadura
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Malaga
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Almeria
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Numancia
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Mallorca
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Elche
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Real Oviedo
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Cordoba
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  CD Lugo
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Cadiz
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Albacete
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  AD Alcorcon
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Las Palmas
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Real Zaragoza
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Osasuna
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Granada CF
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Numancia
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Extremadura
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Sporting Gijon
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Malaga
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Almeria
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Tenerife
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Mallorca
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Elche
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Albacete
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Real Zaragoza
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  CD Lugo
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Real Oviedo
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Las Palmas
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Cordoba
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  AD Alcorcon
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Cadiz
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Malaga
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Las Palmas
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Mallorca
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Real Oviedo
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Extremadura
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Numancia
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Cordoba
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Osasuna
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Almeria
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Tenerife
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Cadiz
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  AD Alcorcon
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Sporting Gijon
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  CD Lugo
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Real Zaragoza
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Albacete
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Elche
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Granada CF
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Las Palmas
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Real Oviedo
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Mallorca
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Cordoba
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Cadiz
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Real Zaragoza
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Osasuna
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Numancia
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Malaga
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  CD Lugo
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Almeria
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Osasuna
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Extremadura
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Tenerife
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Albacete
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  AD Alcorcon
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Sporting Gijon
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Granada CF
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Numancia
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Real Oviedo
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Mallorca
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Elche
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Las Palmas
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Cadiz
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Cordoba
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Real Zaragoza
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Granada CF
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Sporting Gijon
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  AD Alcorcon
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Tenerife
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Extremadura
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Albacete
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Almeria
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  CD Lugo
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Elche
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Malaga
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Numancia
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Osasuna
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Albacete
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Cadiz
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Real Oviedo
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Real Zaragoza
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Cordoba
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  AD Alcorcon
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Almeria
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Las Palmas
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Granada CF
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Malaga
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  CD Lugo
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Extremadura
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Elche
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Sporting Gijon
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Tenerife
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Mallorca
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Albacete
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Real Oviedo
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Almeria
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Real Zaragoza
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Malaga
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  AD Alcorcon
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Numancia
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Las Palmas
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Cordoba
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Osasuna
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Cadiz
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Granada CF
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Mallorca
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Tenerife
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Extremadura
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Elche
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  CD Lugo
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Sporting Gijon
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Real Zaragoza
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Numancia
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Las Palmas
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Malaga
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Cordoba
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Albacete
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Sporting Gijon
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Osasuna
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Almeria
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Mallorca
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Granada CF
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Elche
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  AD Alcorcon
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Cadiz
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Tenerife
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Extremadura
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  CD Lugo
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Real Oviedo
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Cordoba
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Sporting Gijon
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Numancia
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Almeria
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Granada CF
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Extremadura
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Las Palmas
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Osasuna
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Malaga
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Real Oviedo
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  AD Alcorcon
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Real Zaragoza
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Albacete
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  CD Lugo
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Tenerife
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Cadiz
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Mallorca
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Elche
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Extremadura
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Malaga
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Las Palmas
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Almeria
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Numancia
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Sporting Gijon
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Osasuna
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Granada CF
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Albacete
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Real Oviedo
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Mallorca
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Cadiz
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  AD Alcorcon
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Tenerife
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Real Zaragoza
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Cordoba
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  CD Lugo
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Elche
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Malaga
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Granada CF
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Sporting Gijon
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Almeria
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Tenerife
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Extremadura
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Numancia
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Osasuna
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Elche
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Mallorca
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Las Palmas
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Cadiz
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  CD Lugo
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  Cordoba
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Real Zaragoza
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Albacete
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  AD Alcorcon
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Real Oviedo
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Sporting Gijon
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Tenerife
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Osasuna
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Malaga
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Numancia
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca  vs  Granada CF
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche  vs  Deportivo La Coruna
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas  vs  Almeria
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Extremadura
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Real Oviedo
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  AD Alcorcon
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura  vs  Mallorca
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga  vs  Elche
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Cadiz
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Albacete
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Real Zaragoza
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Las Palmas
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  CD Lugo
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna  vs  Cordoba

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1
7 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1
8 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
9 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
10 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
11 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
12 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
13 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
14 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
15 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
19 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
20 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
21 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
22 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Tables

# Team MP P
1 2 6
2 2 6
3 2 6
4 2 6
5 2 6
6 2 4
7 1 3
8 1 3
9 2 3
10 2 3
11 2 3
12 2 1
13 2 1
14 2 1
15 2 1
16 2 1
17 2 0
18 2 0
19 2 0
20 2 0

Live streaming

2018-08-20 07:30:00 Football

Bucheon FC 1995 v Daejeon Citizen

2018-08-20 07:30:00 Football

Busan I Park v Seongnam FC

2018-08-20 08:00:00 Football

Vysocina Jihlava U21 v MFK Karvina U21

2018-08-20 11:00:00 Football

Viktoria Plzen U21 vs Ceske Budejovice U21

2018-08-20 11:00:00 Football

Viktoria Plzen U21 v Ceske Budejovice U21

2018-08-20 12:00:00 Football

AFC Hermannstadt v FC Voluntari

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 3 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 2 100%
8 2 100%
9 2 100%
10 2 100%
11 2 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 8790.40
2 2 6879.78
3 3 5997.79
4 2 5665.70
5 1 5367.00
6 1 5134.25
7 1 4703.40
8 2 4600.65
9 1 4440.00
10 1 4206.80
11 1 4203.25
12 2 4082.05
13 3 3894.90
14 3 3872.95
15 1 3634.88