Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Spanish Segunda Division

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2017-08-18 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 SD Huesca
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 2 Cadiz
2017-08-19 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Barcelona B
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Almeria
2017-08-20 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 0 - 0 Albacete
2017-08-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 0 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 0 - 3 Cordoba
2017-08-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 2 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-08-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Osasuna
2017-08-26 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Numancia
2017-08-26 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
2017-08-26 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Granada CF
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 CD Lugo
2017-08-27 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-08-27 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-08-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 0 - 3 Tenerife
2017-09-01 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 2 Barcelona B
2017-09-02 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 0 - 1 Cadiz
2017-09-02 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 Almeria
2017-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 4 Sporting Gijon
2017-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 1 SD Huesca
2017-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2017-09-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 3 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-09-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
2017-09-03 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Tenerife
2017-09-03 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2017-09-04 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Albacete
2017-09-08 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-09-09 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 0 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 4 - 0 Cordoba
2017-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-09-10 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 2 Granada CF
2017-09-10 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2017-09-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 4 - 4 Real Valladolid
2017-09-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 0 - 1 CD Lugo
2017-09-10 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Osasuna
2017-09-11 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 Numancia
2017-09-15 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2017-09-16 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Granada CF
2017-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2017-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 1 Almeria
2017-09-16 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 3 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2017-09-17 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 3 - 2 SD Huesca
2017-09-17 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Barcelona B
2017-09-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Cadiz
2017-09-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 1 Albacete
2017-09-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 2 - 0 Tenerife
2017-09-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 3 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-09-23 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Osasuna
2017-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 3 - 1 Cordoba
2017-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 4 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-09-24 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2017-09-24 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
2017-09-24 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-09-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 0 Numancia
2017-09-24 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-09-25 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 2 CD Lugo
2017-09-29 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 Almeria
2017-09-30 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 4 - 1 Cordoba
2017-09-30 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 5 - 1 Albacete
2017-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 3 - 0 Cadiz
2017-10-01 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 2 Granada CF
2017-10-01 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
2017-10-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2017-10-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 0 Tenerife
2017-10-01 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-10-02 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 Barcelona B
2017-10-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2017-10-07 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 3 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-10-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
2017-10-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 0 - 3 SD Huesca
2017-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-10-07 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 2 Osasuna
2017-10-08 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-10-08 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 4 - 1 Real Valladolid
2017-10-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-10-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 3 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-10-08 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 0 CD Lugo
2017-10-08 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 3 - 0 Numancia
2017-10-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 1 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-10-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 0 - 2 Sporting Gijon
2017-10-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 0 Granada CF
2017-10-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 Barcelona B
2017-10-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Tenerife
2017-10-11 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2017-10-11 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0 Cadiz
2017-10-12 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 2 - 0 Cordoba
2017-10-12 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 4 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-10-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 0 Albacete
2017-10-12 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Almeria
2017-10-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 SD Huesca
2017-10-14 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 2 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
2017-10-14 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-10-14 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
2017-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 1 - 1 Numancia
2017-10-15 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2017-10-15 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-10-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
2017-10-15 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 5 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-10-15 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Osasuna
2017-10-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 0 - 1 CD Lugo
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  CD Lugo
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Cordoba
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Albacete
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Granada CF
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Cadiz
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Barcelona B
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Tenerife
2017-10-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Osasuna
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  SD Huesca
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Numancia
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Almeria
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Albacete
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Granada CF
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Cordoba
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Tenerife
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  CD Lugo
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Barcelona B
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Cadiz
2017-11-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Almeria
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Osasuna
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Numancia
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  SD Huesca
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Cadiz
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Albacete
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Tenerife
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Cordoba
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  CD Lugo
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Barcelona B
2017-11-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Granada CF
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  SD Huesca
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Osasuna
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Numancia
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Almeria
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Barcelona B
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  CD Lugo
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Cordoba
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Tenerife
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Numancia
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Granada CF
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-12-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Albacete
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Real Valladolid
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Cadiz
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  SD Huesca
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Osasuna
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Almeria
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-12-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Barcelona B
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Real Oviedo
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Numancia
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Tenerife
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  AD Alcorcon
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  CD Lugo
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Cordoba
2017-12-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Granada CF
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Real Zaragoza
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Sporting Gijon
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Albacete
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Osasuna
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Cadiz
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  SD Huesca
2017-12-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Almeria
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Cordoba
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Tenerife
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Barcelona B
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  CD Lugo
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Numancia
2018-01-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Granada CF
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  CD Lugo
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Numancia
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Osasuna
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Cordoba
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Granada CF
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Tenerife
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Barcelona B
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Cadiz
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  SD Huesca
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Albacete
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Almeria
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Osasuna
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Granada CF
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  CD Lugo
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Cordoba
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Numancia
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Tenerife
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Almeria
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Barcelona B
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Albacete
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Cadiz
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  SD Huesca
2018-02-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Cordoba
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  CD Lugo
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Numancia
2018-02-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Osasuna
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  SD Huesca
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Granada CF
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Albacete
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Barcelona B
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Almeria
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Cadiz
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-02-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Tenerife
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  CD Lugo
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Numancia
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  SD Huesca
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Osasuna
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Cadiz
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Tenerife
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Barcelona B
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Granada CF
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Almeria
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Albacete
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Cordoba
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Numancia
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Osasuna
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  SD Huesca
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  CD Lugo
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Tenerife
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Barcelona B
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Albacete
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Cadiz
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Cordoba
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Almeria
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Granada CF
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Numancia
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  SD Huesca
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Almeria
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Osasuna
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Cadiz
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Cordoba
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Albacete
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Barcelona B
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Tenerife
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Granada CF
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  CD Lugo
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  SD Huesca
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Osasuna
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Numancia
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Almeria
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Cordoba
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Granada CF
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Tenerife
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Albacete
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  CD Lugo
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Barcelona B
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Cadiz
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Almeria
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Osasuna
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Numancia
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  SD Huesca
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  CD Lugo
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Barcelona B
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Cadiz
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Tenerife
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Cordoba
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Albacete
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Granada CF
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Osasuna
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Almeria
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  SD Huesca
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Cadiz
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  Granada CF
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Albacete
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  Cordoba
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Numancia
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Real Zaragoza
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Tenerife
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  CD Lugo
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Barcelona B
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Almeria
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  SD Huesca
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Albacete
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Osasuna
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Cadiz
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon  vs  Granada CF
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete  vs  Barcelona B
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza  vs  Real Valladolid
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano  vs  CD Lugo
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca  vs  Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria  vs  AD Alcorcon
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu  vs  Cordoba
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa  vs  Real Oviedo
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz  vs  Tenerife
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico  vs  Numancia
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna  vs  La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo  vs  SD Huesca
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF  vs  Sevilla Atletico
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba  vs  Sporting Gijon
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife  vs  Albacete
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo  vs  Almeria
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona  vs  Rayo Vallecano
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon  vs  CF Reus Deportiu
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid  vs  Osasuna
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia  vs  Cultural Leonesa
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF  vs  Cadiz
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B  vs  Real Zaragoza

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 10 5 4 1 14 6 +8 19
2 10 6 1 3 9 7 +2 19
3 10 5 3 2 14 7 +7 18
4 10 5 3 2 14 8 +6 18
5 10 5 3 2 16 11 +5 18
6 10 5 2 3 21 15 +6 17
7 10 4 4 2 13 8 +5 16
8 10 4 4 2 15 11 +4 16
9 10 4 3 3 14 9 +5 15
10 10 3 4 3 13 10 +3 13
11 10 3 4 3 7 9 -2 13
12 10 3 4 3 15 18 -3 13
13 9 3 3 3 12 11 +1 12
14 10 3 3 4 9 10 -1 12
15 10 2 6 2 6 9 -3 12
16 10 2 5 3 13 13 +0 11
17 9 3 2 4 12 13 -1 11
18 10 3 1 6 8 17 -9 10
19 10 3 0 7 13 22 -9 9
20 10 2 3 5 4 15 -11 9
21 10 2 2 6 8 11 -3 8
22 10 0 4 6 4 14 -10 4

Tables

# Team MP P
1 8 22
2 8 20
3 8 17
4 8 15
5 8 13
6 8 13
7 8 13
8 8 13
9 8 11
10 8 10
11 8 9
12 8 9
13 8 8
14 8 8
15 8 8
16 8 8
17 8 8
18 8 6
19 8 4
20 8 3

Live streaming

2017-10-17 10:00:00 Football

NK Triglav Kranj v ND Gorica

2017-10-17 12:15:00 Football

NK Celje v NS Mura

2017-10-17 13:00:00 Football

Persepolis v Al Hilal Riyadh

2017-10-17 16:30:00 Football

Deportivo La Guaira v Aragua

2017-10-17 17:30:00 Football

UTC Cajamarca v Real Garcilaso

2017-10-17 22:00:00 Football

Queretaro v Cruz Azul

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 4590.00
2 2 4156.92
3 2 3569.50
4 2 3381.25
5 1 2590.00
6 1 2558.84
7 1 2045.33
8 1 2003.96
9 1 1736.24
10 1 1540.00
11 1 1452.00
12 1 1411.20
13 1 1409.80
14 1 1273.75
15 1 1239.20