Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

England Conference North Division

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 2 - 2 Spennymoor Town
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 3 - 1 Darlington
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 1 - 1 Chester FC
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 2 - 1 AFC Telford United
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 0 - 0 Southport FC
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 1 - 0 Alfreton Town
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 1 - 3 York City
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 2 Leamington
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 3 - 0 Kings Lynn
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 5 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-08-03 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 1 - 2 Gloucester City
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 1 - 1 Altrincham
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 2 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 0 - 2 Hereford United
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Boston United
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 2 - 1 Kettering Town
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 5 Guiseley
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference North Division York City 0 - 0 Farsley Celtic
2019-08-06 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 2 - 0 Brackley Town
2019-08-07 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 1 - 1 Gateshead
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 3 - 0 Guiseley
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 1 - 1 Altrincham
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 3 - 1 Hereford United
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 2 - 1 Farsley Celtic
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 0 - 0 Gateshead
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division York City 1 - 0 Brackley Town
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 1 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 3 - 0 Kettering Town
2019-08-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 3 - 0 Blyth Spartans
2019-08-12 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 3 - 1 Darlington
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers  vs  Gloucester City
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley  vs  Spennymoor Town
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town  vs  Kings Lynn
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham  vs  Alfreton Town
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United  vs  AFC Telford United
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic  vs  Southport FC
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans  vs  York City
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town  vs  Chester FC
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead  vs  Bradford Park Avenue
2019-08-13 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Boston United  vs  Leamington
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 0 - 1 Hereford United
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 1 - 2 Gateshead
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 1 - 1 Guiseley
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 1 - 3 Kings Lynn
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference North Division York City 2 - 0 Leamington
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 2 - 0 Southport FC
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 1 - 0 Altrincham
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 4 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 1 - 0 Spennymoor Town
2019-08-17 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 4 - 0 Gloucester City
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn  vs  Curzon Ashton FC
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley  vs  Alfreton Town
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue  vs  Blyth Spartans
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington  vs  Kettering Town
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United  vs  Brackley Town
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead  vs  Farsley Celtic
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC  vs  AFC Telford United
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers  vs  Chester FC
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City  vs  Boston United
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham  vs  Darlington
2019-08-24 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town  vs  York City
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 3 - 5 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 1 - 1 Spennymoor Town
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 5 - 0 Altrincham
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 1 - 3 Leamington
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 3 - 0 Gloucester City
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 2 - 0 Southport FC
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 1 - 2 Kings Lynn
2019-08-26 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 4 - 1 Hereford United
2019-08-26 14:15:00 England Conference North Division York City 1 - 1 Gateshead
2019-08-26 14:15:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 0 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-08-26 14:15:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 1 - 4 Guiseley
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 3 AFC Telford United
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 2 - 0 Blyth Spartans
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 0 - 0 Boston United
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 2 - 0 Brackley Town
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 1 - 1 Kettering Town
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 Alfreton Town
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 2 - 3 York City
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 3 - 1 Farsley Celtic
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 2 - 1 Chester FC
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 2 - 0 Darlington
2019-08-31 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 1 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-09-02 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 1 - 3 Chester FC
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 3 Brackley Town
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 1 - 0 Spennymoor Town
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 3 - 2 Alfreton Town
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 0 - 0 York City
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 4 - 3 Gloucester City
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 0 - 2 Boston United
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 3 Farsley Celtic
2019-09-03 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 2 - 1 Altrincham
2019-09-04 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Darlington  vs  Blyth Spartans
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC  vs  Guiseley
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans  vs  Kidderminster Harriers
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town  vs  Kings Lynn
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic  vs  Kettering Town
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United  vs  Bradford Park Avenue
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town  vs  Curzon Ashton FC
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference North Division York City  vs  Southport FC
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City  vs  Darlington
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town  vs  AFC Telford United
2019-09-07 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham  vs  Leamington
2019-09-10 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 5 - 0 Blyth Spartans
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 1 - 3 Chester FC
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 2 - 0 Blyth Spartans
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Altrincham
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 3 - 0 Boston United
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 1 Spennymoor Town
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 2 - 2 Gloucester City
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 3 - 0 Hereford United
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 4 Brackley Town
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 0 - 3 Farsley Celtic
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 2 - 1 Alfreton Town
2019-09-14 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 0 - 2 York City
2019-09-17 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 2 - 1 Gateshead
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 3 - 3 Leamington
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 3 - 1 AFC Telford United
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 2 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 2 - 0 Southport FC
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 1 - 2 Darlington
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference North Division York City 3 - 0 Kings Lynn
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 3 - 1 Guiseley
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 8 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-09-28 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 1 - 0 Kettering Town
2019-10-01 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 0 - 2 Hereford United
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 1 - 0 Brackley Town
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 1 - 0 Gloucester City
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 2 Hereford United
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 2 - 2 Chester FC
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 1 - 1 Altrincham
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 1 Blyth Spartans
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 0 - 1 Alfreton Town
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 0 - 2 Spennymoor Town
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 2 - 1 Boston United
2019-10-12 14:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 1 - 1 York City
2019-10-19 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 1 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-10-19 14:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 4 - 1 Guiseley
2019-10-19 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 2 - 4 Farsley Celtic
2019-10-19 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 2 - 2 Chester FC
2019-10-22 18:45:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 3 - 2 Hereford United
2019-10-22 19:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Farsley Celtic
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 3 Southport FC
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 0 - 1 York City
2019-10-26 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 5 - 1 Gloucester City
2019-10-29 19:45:00 England Conference North Division York City 2 - 1 Boston United
2019-10-30 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 1 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 4 - 1 Leamington
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 2 - 2 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 1 - 1 Chester FC
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 1 - 3 Boston United
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference North Division York City 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 4 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 0 - 0 Hereford United
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 0 - 2 Spennymoor Town
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 2 - 2 Altrincham
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 2 - 3 Guiseley
2019-11-02 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 2 - 0 Farsley Celtic
2019-11-05 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town
2019-11-05 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 4 Kings Lynn
2019-11-05 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 3 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-11-09 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 1 - 1 Gloucester City
2019-11-09 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 1 - 2 Kettering Town
2019-11-09 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 3 - 0 Alfreton Town
2019-11-09 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 1 - 0 Southport FC
2019-11-09 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 2 - 1 AFC Telford United
2019-11-09 15:30:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 3 Kings Lynn
2019-11-12 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 2 - 1 Boston United
2019-11-12 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 5 - 2 Leamington
2019-11-12 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 1 - 2 Alfreton Town
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 5 - 1 Darlington
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 2 - 2 Spennymoor Town
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 1 - 2 Kings Lynn
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 3 Leamington
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 1 - 0 York City
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 5 - 1 Hereford United
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 4 - 4 Blyth Spartans
2019-11-16 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 2 - 4 Boston United
2019-11-19 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 2 - 0 Blyth Spartans
2019-11-19 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 3 - 0 Gateshead
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 2 - 2 Guiseley
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 1 - 1 Farsley Celtic
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 2 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 Southport FC
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 2 - 3 AFC Telford United
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 0 - 6 Brackley Town
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference North Division York City 1 - 0 Alfreton Town
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 1 - 0 Gateshead
2019-11-30 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 2 - 2 Kettering Town
2019-12-02 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 0 Kettering Town
2019-12-03 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Gateshead
2019-12-03 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 1 - 1 Brackley Town
2019-12-03 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 3 - 0 Darlington
2019-12-03 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 2 - 2 York City
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 1 - 0 Gloucester City
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 3 Boston United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 3 - 1 Alfreton Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 0 Altrincham
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 3 - 0 Blyth Spartans
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 0 - 2 Brackley Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 2 - 0 Hereford United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 2 - 2 Spennymoor Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 0 - 0 York City
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 2 - 0 Chester FC
2019-12-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 0 - 2 Farsley Celtic
2019-12-10 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 1 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 1 - 4 Southport FC
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 3 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 2 - 1 Leamington
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 0 - 2 Kettering Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division York City 0 - 1 Darlington
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 3 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 0 - 0 Guiseley
2019-12-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 0 - 0 AFC Telford United
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 Hereford United
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 2 - 3 Blyth Spartans
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 2 York City
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 1 - 0 Boston United
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 2 - 0 Farsley Celtic
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 1 Altrincham
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 3 - 0 Gloucester City
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 2 - 1 Spennymoor Town
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 3 - 0 Alfreton Town
2019-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 1 - 3 Chester FC
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 1 - 3 Gateshead
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 5 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 2 - 1 Kettering Town
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 2 - 2 Kings Lynn
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division York City 1 - 2 Guiseley
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 0 - 1 AFC Telford United
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 2 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 3 - 0 Southport FC
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 1 - 2 Leamington
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 0 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-12-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 0 - 2 Darlington
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 2 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 4 - 0 Southport FC
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 3 - 3 Gateshead
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 3 - 1 Darlington
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 0 - 1 Guiseley
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 0 - 3 Kings Lynn
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 1 - 1 AFC Telford United
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division York City 2 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 2 - 1 Leamington
2020-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 1 - 1 Kettering Town
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 1 - 0 Farsley Celtic
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 2 - 1 Gloucester City
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 0 - 1 Brackley Town
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 0 - 2 York City
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 Blyth Spartans
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 2 - 0 Hereford United
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 2 Boston United
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 3 - 0 Spennymoor Town
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 0 - 1 Chester FC
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 2 Alfreton Town
2020-01-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 0 - 1 Altrincham
2020-01-07 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 3 - 1 Blyth Spartans
2020-01-07 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2020-01-11 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 1 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
2020-01-11 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 2 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
2020-01-11 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 1 - 2 Kettering Town
2020-01-11 15:00:00 England Conference North Division York City 2 - 0 AFC Telford United
2020-01-11 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 1 - 1 Guiseley
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 1 - 3 Boston United
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Spennymoor Town
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 2 - 0 Altrincham
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 2 Brackley Town
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 1 - 0 York City
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 2 - 1 Gloucester City
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 4 - 0 Farsley Celtic
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 0 - 0 Chester FC
2020-01-18 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 3 - 0 Alfreton Town
2020-01-21 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 0 - 0 Gateshead
2020-01-21 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 1 - 2 Darlington
2020-01-21 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 1 - 0 Brackley Town
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 3 - 0 Darlington
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 0 - 3 Kings Lynn
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 2 - 0 Leamington
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 1 - 1 AFC Telford United
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 2 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 0 - 1 Southport FC
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 0 - 0 Guiseley
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 2 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2020-01-25 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 1 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
2020-01-25 15:15:00 England Conference North Division York City 1 - 0 Kettering Town
2020-01-28 19:45:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 4 - 2 Blyth Spartans
2020-01-28 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 2 - 0 Chester FC
2020-01-28 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 6 - 1 Gloucester City
2020-01-28 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 0 - 2 Altrincham
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division York City 4 - 2 Chester FC
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 0 - 3 Guiseley
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 2 - 0 Hereford United
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 0 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 4 - 2 Leamington
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 0 - 1 Boston United
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 3 - 3 Bradford Park Avenue
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 1 - 2 Spennymoor Town
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 0 - 1 Farsley Celtic
2020-02-01 15:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 2 - 2 Altrincham
2020-02-04 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 5 - 2 AFC Telford United
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 1 - 2 AFC Telford United
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 2 - 1 Blyth Spartans
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 1 - 1 Kettering Town
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 0 - 0 Brackley Town
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 2 - 2 Southport FC
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 1 Gateshead
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 3 - 1 York City
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Darlington
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 1 - 1 Alfreton Town
2020-02-08 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 2 Gloucester City
2020-02-11 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 3 - 2 Altrincham
2020-02-11 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 0 - 0 Leamington
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 0 - 0 Chester FC
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 0 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
2020-02-15 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 0 - 3 Altrincham
2020-02-17 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 0 - 0 Gateshead
2020-02-18 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 3 - 2 Kings Lynn
2020-02-18 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 1 - 1 Southport FC
2020-02-18 20:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 1 - 0 Leamington
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 1 - 0 Southport FC
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 2 - 2 Gateshead
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 2 - 3 Brackley Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 0 - 0 Kings Lynn
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 5 - 0 Alfreton Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 2 - 2 Darlington
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 0 Gloucester City
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 1 - 0 AFC Telford United
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 York City
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 2 - 0 Blyth Spartans
2020-02-22 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 0 Kettering Town
2020-02-25 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 0 - 3 Gateshead
2020-02-25 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 0 - 0 Brackley Town
2020-02-25 19:45:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United 0 - 2 Altrincham
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC 0 - 0 Gateshead
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 3 - 3 AFC Telford United
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Guiseley
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 1 - 1 Brackley Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans 0 - 0 Kettering Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference North Division York City 1 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 0 - 0 Southport FC
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 0 - 0 Alfreton Town
2020-02-29 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United 0 - 0 Farsley Celtic
2020-03-03 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 0 - 0 Kings Lynn
2020-03-03 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 0 - 0 Boston United
2020-03-03 19:45:00 England Conference North Division York City 1 - 4 Hereford United
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town 5 - 2 Blyth Spartans
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 1 - 2 Darlington
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC 1 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead 1 - 2 Kings Lynn
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 1 Chester FC
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 1 - 3 York City
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley 3 - 0 Leamington
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC 1 - 1 Boston United
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham 4 - 1 Spennymoor Town
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 1 - 1 Gloucester City
2020-03-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic 1 - 2 Hereford United
2020-03-09 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City 2 - 1 Farsley Celtic
2020-03-10 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 0 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
2020-03-10 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town 0 - 0 Hereford United
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC  vs  Gateshead
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City  vs  Blyth Spartans
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 2 Curzon Ashton FC
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town 4 - 0 Hereford United
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn 0 - 1 Guiseley
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC  vs  Boston United
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United 3 - 1 Kettering Town
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference North Division York City  vs  Altrincham
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington 0 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington 2 - 4 Farsley Celtic
2020-03-14 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town 2 - 4 Brackley Town
2020-03-16 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City  vs  Kings Lynn
2020-03-17 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Leamington  vs  Bradford Park Avenue
2020-03-17 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town  vs  Gateshead
2020-03-17 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Boston United  vs  Darlington
2020-03-17 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town  vs  Guiseley
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers  vs  AFC Telford United
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley  vs  Bradford Park Avenue
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC  vs  Southport FC
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans  vs  Spennymoor Town
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United  vs  Gloucester City
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic  vs  York City
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United  vs  Alfreton Town
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town  vs  Kings Lynn
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead  vs  Darlington
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town  vs  Leamington
2020-03-21 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham  vs  Chester FC
2020-03-24 19:45:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC  vs  Spennymoor Town
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue  vs  Gateshead
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town  vs  Guiseley
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn  vs  Brackley Town
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC  vs  Kettering Town
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United  vs  Hereford United
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division York City  vs  Blyth Spartans
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington  vs  Boston United
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington  vs  Curzon Ashton FC
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town  vs  Altrincham
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC  vs  Farsley Celtic
2020-03-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City  vs  Kidderminster Harriers
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley  vs  Southport FC
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC  vs  Leamington
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans  vs  Alfreton Town
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United  vs  Kings Lynn
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic  vs  Chester FC
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United  vs  Spennymoor Town
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town  vs  Darlington
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead  vs  AFC Telford United
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town  vs  York City
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham  vs  Gloucester City
2020-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers  vs  Bradford Park Avenue
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC  vs  Alfreton Town
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers  vs  Kettering Town
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City  vs  Brackley Town
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham  vs  Boston United
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town  vs  Curzon Ashton FC
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn  vs  Farsley Celtic
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley  vs  Blyth Spartans
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue  vs  Darlington
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington  vs  AFC Telford United
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United  vs  Chester FC
2020-04-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead  vs  York City
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town  vs  Guiseley
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic  vs  Gateshead
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC  vs  Kidderminster Harriers
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans  vs  Bradford Park Avenue
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town  vs  Leamington
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC  vs  Kings Lynn
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United  vs  Gloucester City
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United  vs  Southport FC
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference North Division York City  vs  Spennymoor Town
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington  vs  Altrincham
2020-04-13 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town  vs  Hereford United
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kidderminster Harriers  vs  Curzon Ashton FC
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gloucester City  vs  Chester FC
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Altrincham  vs  Brackley Town
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Spennymoor Town  vs  Farsley Celtic
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kings Lynn  vs  AFC Telford United
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Guiseley  vs  Boston United
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Bradford Park Avenue  vs  Alfreton Town
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Leamington  vs  York City
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Hereford United  vs  Blyth Spartans
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Gateshead  vs  Kettering Town
2020-04-18 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Southport FC  vs  Darlington
2020-04-25 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Farsley Celtic  vs  Altrincham
2020-04-25 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Chester FC  vs  Spennymoor Town
2020-04-25 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Blyth Spartans  vs  Leamington
2020-04-25 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Kettering Town  vs  Southport FC
2020-04-25 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Curzon Ashton FC  vs  Guiseley
2020-04-25 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Boston United  vs  Hereford United
2020-04-25 14:00:00 England Conference North Division AFC Telford United  vs  Bradford Park Avenue
2020-04-25 14:00:00 England Conference North Division York City  vs  Gloucester City
2020-04-25 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Darlington  vs  Kings Lynn
2020-04-25 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Brackley Town  vs  Gateshead
2020-04-25 14:00:00 England Conference North Division Alfreton Town  vs  Kidderminster Harriers

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 34 19 9 6 52 28 +24 66
2 32 19 7 6 63 39 +24 64
3 34 16 12 6 61 25 +36 60
4 32 17 7 8 46 32 +14 58
5 33 16 9 8 62 40 +22 57
6 34 15 10 9 63 45 +18 55
7 32 15 9 8 58 38 +20 54
8 31 14 10 7 47 31 +16 52
9 33 14 8 11 52 41 +11 50
10 34 14 6 14 50 45 +5 48
11 33 14 6 13 43 50 -7 48
12 32 12 7 13 40 41 -1 43
13 34 11 9 14 51 56 -5 42
14 32 12 4 16 48 55 -7 40
15 35 9 12 14 39 56 -17 39
16 33 10 8 15 39 43 -4 38
17 32 9 8 15 39 51 -12 35
18 33 8 10 15 34 42 -8 34
19 30 9 6 15 39 57 -18 33
20 31 7 11 13 36 46 -10 32
21 33 6 5 22 32 78 -46 23
22 33 5 5 23 25 80 -55 20

Tables

# Team MP P
1 29 82
2 28 57
3 29 53
4 29 48
5 29 45
6 29 43
7 28 43
8 29 41
9 28 40
10 29 39
11 29 39
12 29 37
13 29 35
14 29 34
15 29 29
16 29 27
17 29 27
18 29 27
19 28 25
20 29 21

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 6840.10
2 4 6657.30
3 1 6214.40
4 1 4725.00
5 2 4167.78
6 2 4042.40
7 1 3966.06
8 2 3680.76
9 1 3674.00
10 2 3617.40
11 1 3559.40
12 1 3532.60
13 1 3336.00
14 1 3178.90
15 2 2923.10