Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Russian National Football League

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-07-07 07:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 2 - 5 Khimki
2019-07-07 07:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-07-07 11:55:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2 Tom Tomsk
2019-07-07 12:55:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-07-07 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk 0 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-07-07 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 0 - 3 Rotor Volgograd
2019-07-07 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Fakel 0 - 1 Torpedo moskva
2019-07-07 15:59:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-07-07 17:55:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2019-07-09 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 2 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II 2 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-07-13 10:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR  vs  Fakel
2019-07-13 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 2 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel 0 - 0 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 3 - 0 Avangard
2019-07-13 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Mordovya Saransk
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 3 - 2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II 1 - 2 Luch Energiya
2019-07-19 15:59:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-07-20 07:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk
2019-07-20 08:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Torpedo moskva
2019-07-20 08:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 3 Rotor Volgograd
2019-07-20 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 4 Khimki
2019-07-20 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow II
2019-07-20 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel 0 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-07-20 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2019-07-20 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 0 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-07-20 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-07-24 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Avangard
2019-07-24 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II 2 - 0 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-07-24 14:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-07-24 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1 Luch Energiya
2019-07-24 15:30:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 4 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Fakel 1 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-07-24 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 2 - 2 Mordovya Saransk
2019-07-24 17:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-07-28 07:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 2 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-07-28 07:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Fakel
2019-07-28 08:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk 0 - 0 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-07-28 14:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Torpedo moskva
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 1 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-07-28 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Khimki
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2019-08-03 07:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-08-03 07:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 2 - 4 Spartak Moscow II
2019-08-03 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-08-03 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 0 Khimki
2019-08-03 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 3 Avangard
2019-08-03 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-08-03 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel 2 - 1 Mordovya Saransk
2019-08-03 15:30:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2019-08-03 15:59:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 0 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-08-04 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 2 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
2019-08-10 07:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-08-10 07:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 0 - 1 Torpedo moskva
2019-08-10 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-08-10 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2019-08-10 14:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Fakel
2019-08-10 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-08-10 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk 0 - 3 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-08-10 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow II
2019-08-10 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 3 - 0 FK Krasnodar II
2019-08-10 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 2 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-08-14 09:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 2 Mordovya Saransk
2019-08-14 09:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 1 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-08-14 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Khimki
2019-08-14 14:30:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II 1 - 2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-08-14 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
2019-08-14 15:30:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-08-14 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 2 FK Krasnodar II
2019-08-14 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Fakel 0 - 2 Torpedo Armavir
2019-08-14 16:30:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 3 - 1 Avangard
2019-08-14 17:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 1 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-08-18 07:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 3 - 0 Fakel
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  vs  Torpedo moskva
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 3 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk 2 - 3 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-08-18 14:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 2 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 1 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 3 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Tom Tomsk
2019-08-18 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 1 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-08-20 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II 2 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-08-25 07:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk  vs  Torpedo Armavir
2019-08-25 11:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow  vs  Tom Tomsk
2019-08-25 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  vs  FK Krasnodar II
2019-08-25 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk  vs  FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-08-25 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl  vs  Khimki
2019-08-25 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel  vs  Avangard
2019-08-25 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva  vs  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-08-25 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad  vs  Luch Energiya
2019-08-25 15:59:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR  vs  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-08-26 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2019-08-31 07:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 0 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-08-31 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-08-31 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 0 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-08-31 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-08-31 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 0 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-08-31 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 4 Fakel
2019-08-31 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 Torpedo moskva
2019-08-31 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow II
2019-08-31 15:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II 2 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-08-31 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 0 - 0 Mordovya Saransk
2019-09-07 05:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk  vs  Avangard
2019-09-07 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow  vs  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-09-07 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod  vs  Torpedo Armavir
2019-09-07 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl  vs  Tom Tomsk
2019-09-07 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II  vs  FK Krasnodar II
2019-09-07 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk  vs  Luch Energiya
2019-09-07 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel  vs  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-09-07 15:59:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR  vs  Rotor Volgograd
2019-09-08 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 5 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-09-08 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 1 - 0 Khimki
2019-09-14 07:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 0 - 0 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-09-14 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-09-14 11:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow II
2019-09-14 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-09-14 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-09-14 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 2 - 2 Mordovya Saransk
2019-09-14 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Fakel
2019-09-14 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 1 - 0 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-09-14 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 2 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2019-09-15 14:30:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-09-20 09:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-09-21 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Avangard
2019-09-21 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II 0 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-09-21 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-09-21 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk
2019-09-21 14:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2019-09-21 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-09-21 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel 0 - 3 Khimki
2019-09-21 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 0 - 0 Luch Energiya
2019-09-21 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2019-09-29 07:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 0 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-09-29 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 3 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-09-29 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 Mordovya Saransk
2019-09-29 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 2 Spartak Moscow II
2019-09-29 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 2 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
2019-09-29 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 2 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-09-29 13:10:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 0 Torpedo moskva
2019-09-29 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 5 - 3 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-09-29 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 0 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-09-30 14:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II 0 - 0 Fakel
2019-10-05 08:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Khimki
2019-10-05 08:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 2 - 2 Avangard
2019-10-05 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow II
2019-10-05 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-10-05 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2019-10-05 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2019-10-05 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 2 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-10-05 15:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-10-05 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad 4 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2019-10-05 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 2 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II 2 - 3 Torpedo moskva
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4 - 3 Luch Energiya
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II 2 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 3 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 4 - 0 Mordovya Saransk
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 0 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 0 Fakel
2019-10-19 06:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk
2019-10-19 06:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 0 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk 0 - 3 FK Krasnodar II
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Khimki
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel 0 - 4 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 0 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-10-23 11:30:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Mordovya Saransk
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II 7 - 2 Fakel
2019-10-23 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Avangard
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II 2 - 2 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Luch Energiya
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-10-23 15:30:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-10-23 15:40:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 1 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 2 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-10-27 05:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Spartak Moscow II
2019-10-27 06:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2019-10-27 08:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-10-27 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 0 - 3 Khimki
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel  vs  FK Chayka K-SR
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 1 Fakel
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 1 Torpedo moskva
2019-10-30 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  vs  Chertanovo Moscow
2019-11-03 09:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 4 - 0 Luch Energiya
2019-11-03 11:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II 2 - 0 Mordovya Saransk
2019-11-03 11:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
2019-11-03 11:20:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 3 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-11-03 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow 4 - 0 Fakel
2019-11-03 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-11-03 13:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-11-03 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-11-03 16:30:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 2 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-11-04 11:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II 1 - 0 Avangard
2019-11-09 04:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya 0 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-11-09 05:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 2 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-11-09 09:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 0 Khimki
2019-11-09 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar II
2019-11-09 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow II
2019-11-09 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 3 - 2 Tom Tomsk
2019-11-09 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-11-09 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk 1 - 1 Torpedo moskva
2019-11-09 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-11-09 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad 3 - 0 Fakel
2019-11-13 09:30:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II 1 - 3 Torpedo Armavir
2019-11-13 11:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1 Avangard
2019-11-13 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II 4 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-11-13 15:30:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR 3 - 1 Mordovya Saransk
2019-11-13 15:30:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 2 Tom Tomsk
2019-11-13 15:30:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 1 Luch Energiya
2019-11-13 15:30:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 0 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
2019-11-13 15:30:00 Russian National Football League Fakel 0 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-11-13 15:59:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow 3 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-11-13 16:30:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 0 - 2 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-11-17 09:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2019-11-17 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-11-17 10:30:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II 0 - 2 Luch Energiya
2019-11-17 11:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 2 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-11-17 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk 1 - 1 Fakel
2019-11-17 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 FK Chayka K-SR
2019-11-17 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0 FK Krasnodar II
2019-11-17 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 2 - 1 Torpedo moskva
2019-11-17 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-11-17 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 3 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II 1 - 1 Avangard
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel 0 - 2 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II 2 - 2 Khimki
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 2 Mordovya Saransk
2019-11-23 16:30:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva 0 - 2 Luch Energiya
2020-03-09 09:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2020-03-09 11:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki 3 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2020-03-09 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2020-03-09 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard 2 - 2 Torpedo moskva
2020-03-09 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
2020-03-09 13:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk 2 - 3 SKA Khabarovsk
2020-03-09 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir 1 - 0 Fakel
2020-03-09 14:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 1 Luch Energiya
2020-03-09 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2020-03-10 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II 1 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow
2020-03-15 05:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2020-03-15 08:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2020-03-15 09:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow II
2020-03-15 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 2 Khimki
2020-03-15 11:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow 3 - 0 Mordovya Saransk
2020-03-15 11:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2020-03-15 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 1 Avangard
2020-03-15 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva  vs  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-03-15 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
2020-03-15 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 0 Torpedo moskva
2020-03-15 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel 1 - 0 Luch Energiya
2020-03-22 06:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya  vs  Baltika Kaliningrad
2020-03-22 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  vs  Torpedo moskva
2020-03-22 10:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk  vs  Chertanovo Moscow
2020-03-22 11:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki  vs  Shinnik Yaroslavl
2020-03-22 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd  vs  Spartak Moscow II
2020-03-22 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard  vs  Fakel
2020-03-22 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod  vs  Mordovya Saransk
2020-03-22 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir  vs  SKA Khabarovsk
2020-03-22 14:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  vs  FK Chayka K-SR
2020-03-23 10:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II  vs  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2020-03-29 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel  vs  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-03-29 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva  vs  Rotor Volgograd
2020-03-29 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl  vs  FK Krasnodar II
2020-03-29 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR  vs  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2020-03-29 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad  vs  Avangard
2020-03-29 12:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk  vs  Luch Energiya
2020-03-29 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk  vs  Torpedo Armavir
2020-03-29 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow  vs  FK Nizhny Novgorod
2020-03-29 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II  vs  Khimki
2020-03-29 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  vs  Tom Tomsk
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk  vs  Shinnik Yaroslavl
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya  vs  Mordovya Saransk
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki  vs  Torpedo moskva
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  vs  Fakel
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  vs  Chertanovo Moscow
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II  vs  Spartak Moscow II
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir  vs  FK Nizhny Novgorod
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd  vs  FK Chayka K-SR
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard  vs  SKA Khabarovsk
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad  vs  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-04-08 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II  vs  Tom Tomsk
2020-04-08 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod  vs  Luch Energiya
2020-04-08 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel  vs  Rotor Volgograd
2020-04-08 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl  vs  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2020-04-08 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR  vs  Khimki
2020-04-08 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad  vs  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2020-04-08 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II  vs  Torpedo moskva
2020-04-08 12:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk  vs  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-04-08 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk  vs  Avangard
2020-04-08 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow  vs  Torpedo Armavir
2020-04-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  vs  Spartak Moscow II
2020-04-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II  vs  FK Chayka K-SR
2020-04-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk  vs  Torpedo moskva
2020-04-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd  vs  Baltika Kaliningrad
2020-04-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard  vs  FK Nizhny Novgorod
2020-04-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  vs  SKA Khabarovsk
2020-04-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl  vs  Chertanovo Moscow
2020-04-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya  vs  Torpedo Armavir
2020-04-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki  vs  Fakel
2020-04-12 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  vs  Mordovya Saransk
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk  vs  Rotor Volgograd
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR  vs  Tom Tomsk
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad  vs  Khimki
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II  vs  Shinnik Yaroslavl
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk  vs  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow  vs  Luch Energiya
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva  vs  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod  vs  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel  vs  FK Krasnodar II
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir  vs  Avangard
2020-04-26 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki  vs  SKA Khabarovsk
2020-04-26 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  vs  Torpedo Armavir
2020-04-26 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd  vs  Mordovya Saransk
2020-04-26 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II  vs  Baltika Kaliningrad
2020-04-26 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk  vs  Fakel
2020-04-26 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl  vs  Torpedo moskva
2020-04-26 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard  vs  Luch Energiya
2020-04-26 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  vs  FK Nizhny Novgorod
2020-04-26 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II  vs  Chertanovo Moscow
2020-04-26 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  vs  FK Chayka K-SR
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk  vs  Khimki
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel  vs  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir  vs  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod  vs  Rotor Volgograd
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR  vs  Shinnik Yaroslavl
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad  vs  Tom Tomsk
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk  vs  FK Krasnodar II
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya  vs  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow  vs  Avangard
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva  vs  Spartak Moscow II
2020-05-06 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  vs  Luch Energiya
2020-05-06 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd  vs  Torpedo Armavir
2020-05-06 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki  vs  FK Nizhny Novgorod
2020-05-06 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  vs  Avangard
2020-05-06 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl  vs  Fakel
2020-05-06 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II  vs  Mordovya Saransk
2020-05-06 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow  vs  Torpedo moskva
2020-05-06 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk  vs  SKA Khabarovsk
2020-05-06 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II  vs  FK Chayka K-SR
2020-05-06 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  vs  Baltika Kaliningrad
2020-05-10 12:00:00 Russian National Football League SKA Khabarovsk  vs  Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2020-05-10 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Luch Energiya  vs  Rotor Volgograd
2020-05-10 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Fakel  vs  Spartak Moscow II
2020-05-10 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo Armavir  vs  Khimki
2020-05-10 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Mordovya Saransk  vs  Tom Tomsk
2020-05-10 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Chayka K-SR  vs  Torpedo moskva
2020-05-10 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Baltika Kaliningrad  vs  Shinnik Yaroslavl
2020-05-10 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Nizhny Novgorod  vs  FK Krasnodar II
2020-05-10 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Avangard  vs  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2020-05-16 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Tom Tomsk  vs  FK Nizhny Novgorod
2020-05-16 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Shinnik Yaroslavl  vs  SKA Khabarovsk
2020-05-16 12:00:00 Russian National Football League FK Krasnodar II  vs  Torpedo Armavir
2020-05-16 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  vs  Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-05-16 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Spartak Moscow II  vs  Baltika Kaliningrad
2020-05-16 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  vs  Mordovya Saransk
2020-05-16 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Chertanovo Moscow  vs  FK Chayka K-SR
2020-05-16 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Torpedo moskva  vs  Fakel
2020-05-16 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Rotor Volgograd  vs  Avangard
2020-05-16 12:00:00 Russian National Football League Khimki  vs  Luch Energiya

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 27 17 5 5 41 21 +20 56
2 27 16 6 5 50 19 +31 54
3 27 15 9 3 37 19 +18 54
4 27 16 5 6 39 25 +14 53
5 27 13 9 5 38 25 +13 48
6 27 12 7 8 42 30 +12 43
7 27 12 7 8 34 23 +11 43
8 27 12 7 8 43 35 +8 43
9 27 10 9 8 32 26 +6 39
10 27 10 8 9 31 29 +2 38
11 27 9 9 9 28 29 -1 36
12 27 7 9 11 23 29 -6 30
13 27 5 14 8 29 39 -10 29
14 27 6 10 11 32 34 -2 28
15 27 7 7 13 23 40 -17 28
16 27 6 9 12 28 40 -12 27
17 27 6 8 13 38 45 -7 26
18 27 4 7 16 21 44 -23 19
19 27 5 4 18 25 52 -27 19
20 27 4 7 16 14 44 -30 19

Tables

# Team MP P
1 29 82
2 28 57
3 29 53
4 29 48
5 29 45
6 29 43
7 28 43
8 29 41
9 28 40
10 29 39
11 29 39
12 29 37
13 29 35
14 29 34
15 29 29
16 29 27
17 29 27
18 29 27
19 28 25
20 29 21

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 6840.10
2 4 6657.30
3 1 6214.40
4 1 4725.00
5 2 4167.78
6 2 4042.40
7 1 3966.06
8 2 3680.76
9 1 3674.00
10 2 3617.40
11 1 3559.40
12 1 3532.60
13 1 3336.00
14 1 3178.90
15 2 2923.10