Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Poland Liga 1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 5 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
2019-07-26 18:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 2 - 1 Warta Poznan
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 GKS Tychy
2019-07-27 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Odra Opole
2019-07-27 16:15:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-07-27 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 3 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-07-27 17:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-07-27 18:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-08-02 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1 LKS Nieciecza
2019-08-02 17:10:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 2 Miedz Legnica
2019-08-02 17:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
2019-08-02 17:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-08-03 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2019-08-03 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-08-03 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-08-03 18:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 1 GKS Tychy
2019-08-04 15:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-08-09 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 3 - 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-08-09 17:45:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-08-10 15:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
2019-08-10 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 4 - 1 Odra Opole
2019-08-10 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-08-10 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 3 - 0 Radomiak Radom
2019-08-10 18:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-08-11 15:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4 - 1 Stal Mielec
2019-08-11 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 2 Warta Poznan
2019-08-16 15:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole 0 - 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-08-16 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-08-16 17:10:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 GKS Tychy
2019-08-16 17:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-08-16 18:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2019-08-17 13:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica
2019-08-17 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 0 - 2 Warta Poznan
2019-08-17 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-08-17 18:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 1 GKS Belchatow
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 2 Wigry Suwalki
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 1 - 0 Odra Opole
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 5 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 3 Miedz Legnica
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 2 Stal Mielec
2019-08-21 18:30:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-08-24 12:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala  vs  Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-08-24 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow  vs  OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-08-24 17:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole  vs  Radomiak Radom
2019-08-25 12:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  vs  GKS Tychy
2019-08-25 14:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan  vs  GKS Jastrzebie
2019-08-25 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  vs  GKS Belchatow
2019-08-25 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice  vs  Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-08-25 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki  vs  LKS Nieciecza
2019-08-26 17:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica
2019-08-30 15:30:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-08-30 18:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 GKS Tychy
2019-08-31 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 1 Warta Poznan
2019-08-31 15:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-08-31 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 0 Odra Opole
2019-08-31 18:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-09-01 13:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
2019-09-01 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow
2019-09-01 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
2019-09-06 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow  vs  Radomiak Radom
2019-09-07 12:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice  vs  OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-09-07 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki  vs  Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-09-07 17:10:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  vs  GKS Jastrzebie
2019-09-08 12:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 GKS Belchatow
2019-09-13 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2019-09-13 17:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-09-13 17:45:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
2019-09-14 14:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-09-14 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 2 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
2019-09-14 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-09-14 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 1 Warta Poznan
2019-09-14 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
2019-09-15 10:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica 2 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 1 - 2 GKS Tychy
2019-09-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2019-09-18 17:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2019-09-18 18:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan 3 - 0 Odra Opole
2019-09-20 17:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-09-21 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2019-09-21 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Radomiak Radom
2019-09-21 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 3 - 2 Odra Opole
2019-09-21 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 4 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-09-21 17:10:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 2 Warta Poznan
2019-09-21 18:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 0 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 2 GKS Tychy
2019-09-22 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-09-27 15:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3 - 2 Chrobry Glogow
2019-09-28 13:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 2 - 0 Stal Mielec
2019-09-28 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 2 - 3 Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-09-28 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-09-28 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie  vs  Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-09-29 13:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2019-09-29 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 3 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2019-09-29 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 3 LKS Nieciecza
2019-09-29 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-09-29 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-10-04 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-10-04 18:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 3 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-10-05 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 4 Radomiak Radom
2019-10-05 15:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Warta Poznan
2019-10-05 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
2019-10-05 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2019-10-05 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-10-05 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 4 - 3 GKS Tychy
2019-10-06 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-10-11 15:45:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 LKS Nieciecza
2019-10-11 17:10:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 4 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 1 - 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0 Odra Opole
2019-10-18 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 1 GKS Tychy
2019-10-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 5 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-10-18 18:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica 4 - 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-10-19 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 2 Radomiak Radom
2019-10-19 15:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan 2 - 3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-10-19 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 2 - 1 GKS Belchatow
2019-10-22 15:30:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 4 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2019-10-22 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2019-10-22 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 2 Warta Poznan
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 3 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-10-24 15:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-10-25 17:10:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 1 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Warta Poznan
2019-10-27 11:45:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-11-02 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica 3 - 1 Radomiak Radom
2019-11-02 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 3 - 1 Odra Opole
2019-11-02 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-11-03 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 3 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-11-03 12:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan 2 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-11-03 14:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 4 GKS Belchatow
2019-11-03 14:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 1 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-11-03 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
2019-11-03 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-11-08 18:10:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-11-09 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 3 Warta Poznan
2019-11-09 13:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-11-09 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 2 Miedz Legnica
2019-11-09 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2 Stal Mielec
2019-11-09 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole 2 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2019-11-09 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 1 - 4 GKS Tychy
2019-11-09 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2019-11-10 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-11-16 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-11-16 14:00:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 GKS Belchatow
2019-11-16 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Wigry Suwalki
2019-11-16 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 2 - 2 Radomiak Radom
2019-11-16 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 2 LKS Nieciecza
2019-11-17 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan 0 - 2 Stal Mielec
2019-11-22 15:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 3 Stal Mielec
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica 1 - 3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
2019-11-23 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 1 - 2 Warta Poznan
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 4 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
2019-11-24 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom
2019-11-26 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-11-27 16:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole 3 - 0 Miedz Legnica
2019-11-27 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 2 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-11-29 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2019-11-30 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-11-30 12:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-11-30 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-11-30 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-12-01 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 2 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2019-12-01 12:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan 3 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2019-12-01 14:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole 0 - 0 GKS Tychy
2019-12-01 18:30:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 2 Miedz Legnica
2020-02-29 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica 0 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2020-02-29 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-02-29 16:30:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 2 Odra Opole
2020-02-29 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-03-01 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 5 Stal Mielec
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 3 Chrobry Glogow
2020-03-02 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan 3 - 0 Radomiak Radom
2020-03-06 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2020-03-07 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 5 - 1 GKS Tychy
2020-03-07 14:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie 3 - 2 Radomiak Radom
2020-03-07 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica 5 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-03-07 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 5 Puszcza Niepolomice
2020-03-07 18:10:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-03-08 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 0 - 3 LKS Nieciecza
2020-03-08 15:59:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz
2020-03-09 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 0 Warta Poznan
2020-03-13 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-03-13 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Stal Mielec
2020-03-14 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2020-03-14 14:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 0 - 0 Odra Opole
2020-03-14 15:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-03-14 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
2020-03-14 19:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2020-03-15 11:40:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2020-03-16 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0 Warta Poznan
2020-03-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
2020-03-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom
2020-03-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2020-03-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-03-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
2020-03-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2020-03-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-03-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica
2020-03-21 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2020-03-28 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy 0 - 0 Stal Mielec
2020-03-28 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2020-03-28 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2020-03-28 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
2020-03-28 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole 0 - 0 Warta Poznan
2020-03-28 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2020-03-28 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
2020-03-28 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-03-28 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-04-04 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-04-04 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica
2020-04-04 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0 GKS Tychy
2020-04-04 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
2020-04-04 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-04-04 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan 0 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2020-04-04 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 0 Odra Opole
2020-04-04 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2020-04-04 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom
2020-04-11 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom  vs  Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-04-11 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole  vs  Chrobry Glogow
2020-04-11 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow  vs  Stal Mielec
2020-04-11 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy  vs  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2020-04-11 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  vs  Wigry Suwalki
2020-04-11 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie  vs  Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2020-04-11 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan  vs  Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-04-11 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice  vs  Olimpia Grudziadz
2020-04-11 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica  vs  LKS Nieciecza
2020-04-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz  vs  GKS Tychy
2020-04-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice  vs  GKS Jastrzebie
2020-04-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie  vs  Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-04-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza  vs  Puszcza Niepolomice
2020-04-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala  vs  OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-04-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow  vs  Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-04-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  vs  Odra Opole
2020-04-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec  vs  Radomiak Radom
2020-04-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica  vs  Warta Poznan
2020-04-18 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki  vs  GKS Belchatow
2020-04-25 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy  vs  LKS Nieciecza
2020-04-25 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice  vs  Miedz Legnica
2020-04-25 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie  vs  Stal Mielec
2020-04-25 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan  vs  Chrobry Glogow
2020-04-25 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom  vs  Wigry Suwalki
2020-04-25 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole  vs  Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-04-25 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  vs  Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2020-04-25 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  vs  Olimpia Grudziadz
2020-04-25 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow  vs  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2020-05-02 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica  vs  GKS Tychy
2020-05-02 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  vs  Chrobry Glogow
2020-05-02 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki  vs  GKS Jastrzebie
2020-05-02 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz  vs  GKS Belchatow
2020-05-02 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza  vs  OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-05-02 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala  vs  Radomiak Radom
2020-05-02 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice  vs  Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-05-02 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan  vs  Puszcza Niepolomice
2020-05-02 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec  vs  Odra Opole
2020-05-09 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  vs  Warta Poznan
2020-05-09 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom  vs  Olimpia Grudziadz
2020-05-09 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie  vs  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2020-05-09 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  vs  Stal Mielec
2020-05-09 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole  vs  Wigry Suwalki
2020-05-09 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice  vs  Chrobry Glogow
2020-05-09 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy  vs  Puszcza Niepolomice
2020-05-09 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  vs  Miedz Legnica
2020-05-09 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow  vs  LKS Nieciecza
2020-05-16 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki  vs  Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-05-16 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala  vs  Odra Opole
2020-05-16 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice  vs  Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2020-05-16 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza  vs  Radomiak Radom
2020-05-16 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice  vs  OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-05-16 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica  vs  GKS Belchatow
2020-05-16 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan  vs  GKS Tychy
2020-05-16 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec  vs  Chrobry Glogow
2020-05-16 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz  vs  GKS Jastrzebie
2020-05-23 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Radomiak Radom  vs  Miedz Legnica
2020-05-23 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Jastrzebie  vs  LKS Nieciecza
2020-05-23 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice  vs  Warta Poznan
2020-05-23 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  vs  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2020-05-23 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Odra Opole  vs  Olimpia Grudziadz
2020-05-23 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Chrobry Glogow  vs  Wigry Suwalki
2020-05-23 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  vs  Stal Mielec
2020-05-23 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  vs  GKS Tychy
2020-05-23 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Belchatow  vs  Puszcza Niepolomice
2020-05-30 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 GKS Tychy  vs  GKS Belchatow
2020-05-30 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Stal Mielec  vs  Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-05-30 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Olimpia Grudziadz  vs  Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-05-30 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Warta Poznan  vs  OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-05-30 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Wigry Suwalki  vs  Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2020-05-30 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala  vs  Chrobry Glogow
2020-05-30 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 LKS Nieciecza  vs  Odra Opole
2020-05-30 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Puszcza Niepolomice  vs  Radomiak Radom
2020-05-30 17:00:00 Poland Liga 1 Miedz Legnica  vs  GKS Jastrzebie

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 22 13 4 5 42 21 +21 43
2 22 13 4 5 36 20 +16 43
3 22 13 2 7 35 21 +14 41
4 22 10 6 6 32 29 +3 36
5 22 8 10 4 33 27 +6 34
6 22 10 4 8 34 30 +4 34
7 22 10 4 8 36 36 +0 34
8 22 8 7 7 43 36 +7 31
9 22 8 5 9 32 24 +8 29
10 22 8 5 9 33 36 -3 29
11 22 8 5 9 33 37 -4 29
12 22 8 5 9 20 27 -7 29
13 22 7 5 10 26 35 -9 26
14 22 7 5 10 21 30 -9 26
15 22 7 4 11 24 28 -4 25
16 22 6 5 11 19 29 -10 23
17 22 5 4 13 31 45 -14 19
18 22 5 4 13 18 37 -19 19

Tables

# Team MP P
1 29 82
2 28 57
3 29 53
4 29 48
5 29 45
6 29 43
7 28 43
8 29 41
9 28 40
10 29 39
11 29 39
12 29 37
13 29 35
14 29 34
15 29 29
16 29 27
17 29 27
18 29 27
19 28 25
20 29 21

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 6840.10
2 4 6657.30
3 1 6214.40
4 1 4725.00
5 2 4167.78
6 2 4042.40
7 1 3966.06
8 2 3680.76
9 1 3674.00
10 2 3617.40
11 1 3559.40
12 1 3532.60
13 1 3336.00
14 1 3178.90
15 2 2923.10