Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Argentine Division 1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-10 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-08-11 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2018-08-11 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-08-11 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-08-11 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-08-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2018-08-12 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 2 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-08-12 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-08-12 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 River Plate
2018-08-14 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 Racing Club
2018-08-17 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Rosario Central
2018-08-18 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 2 Independiente
2018-08-18 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-08-18 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-08-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 0 - 0 Belgrano
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2018-08-19 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 2 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  San Martin Tucuman
2018-08-19 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Lanus
2018-08-19 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2018-08-20 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
2018-08-20 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  San Martin Tucuman
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Racing Club
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Banfield
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-08-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  CA Huracan
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Lanus
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Independiente
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Rosario Central
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Belgrano
2018-09-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  River Plate
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Banfield
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  San Martin Tucuman
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Racing Club
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  River Plate
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  CA Huracan
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Belgrano
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Rosario Central
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Lanus
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-09-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Independiente
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  River Plate
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman  vs  Banfield
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Racing Club
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-09-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  CA Huracan
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Belgrano
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Independiente
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  San Martin Tucuman
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Lanus
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-10-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Rosario Central
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  River Plate
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  CA Huracan
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman  vs  Racing Club
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Banfield
2018-10-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Independiente
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  San Martin Tucuman
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Belgrano
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Rosario Central
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Lanus
2018-10-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Banfield
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Independiente
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  River Plate
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  CA Huracan
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Racing Club
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Rosario Central
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Belgrano
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Lanus
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-11-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  San Martin Tucuman
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Banfield
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Independiente
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  River Plate
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  CA Huracan
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-11-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Racing Club
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Belgrano
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  San Martin Tucuman
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Rosario Central
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Lanus
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-12-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  CA Huracan
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Banfield
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Independiente
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  River Plate
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-12-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Rosario Central
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  San Martin San Juan
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Union Santa Fe
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Racing Club
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Argentinos juniors
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  San Lorenzo
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Lanus
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Boca Juniors
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  San Martin Tucuman
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Patronato Parana
2019-01-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Newells Old Boys
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  CA Huracan
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Belgrano
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Independiente
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Banfield
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  River Plate
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2019-02-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  San Martin San Juan
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Union Santa Fe
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Racing Club
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Rosario Central
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  San Lorenzo
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Banfield
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Argentinos juniors
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Boca Juniors
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  San Martin Tucuman
2019-02-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Patronato Parana
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman  vs  Belgrano
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Independiente
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  CA Huracan
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Lanus
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Newells Old Boys
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  River Plate
2019-02-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  San Martin Tucuman
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Patronato Parana
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  San Martin San Juan
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Union Santa Fe
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Racing Club
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Rosario Central
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  San Lorenzo
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Banfield
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Argentinos juniors
2019-02-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Boca Juniors
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Boca Juniors
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Belgrano
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  CA Huracan
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman  vs  Lanus
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Newells Old Boys
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Independiente
2019-03-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Argentinos juniors
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Rosario Central
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  River Plate
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  San Martin Tucuman
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Patronato Parana
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Banfield
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Union Santa Fe
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Racing Club
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  San Martin San Juan
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2019-03-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  San Lorenzo
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Independiente
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Argentinos juniors
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman  vs  Boca Juniors
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Belgrano
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  San Lorenzo
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Lanus
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Newells Old Boys
2019-03-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Banfield
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Belgrano
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  River Plate
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  CA Huracan
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Patronato Parana
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Union Santa Fe
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Racing Club
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Rosario Central
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  San Martin San Juan
2019-03-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  San Martin Tucuman
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Newells Old Boys
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Boca Juniors
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Argentinos juniors
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Independiente
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Lanus
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2019-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin Tucuman  vs  San Lorenzo

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
3 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
4 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
5 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
6 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
7 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
8 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
9 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3
10 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3
11 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
12 2 0 2 0 4 4 +0 2
13 2 0 2 0 4 4 +0 2
14 2 0 2 0 4 4 +0 2
15 2 0 2 0 3 3 +0 2
16 2 0 2 0 3 3 +0 2
17 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
18 2 0 2 0 0 0 +0 2
19 2 0 2 0 0 0 +0 2
20 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
21 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
22 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
23 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
24 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
25 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
26 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0

Tables

# Team MP P
1 2 6
2 2 6
3 2 6
4 2 6
5 2 6
6 2 6
7 2 4
8 2 3
9 2 3
10 2 3
11 2 3
12 2 1
13 2 1
14 2 1
15 2 1
16 2 1
17 2 0
18 2 0
19 2 0
20 2 0

Live streaming

2018-08-21 19:30:00 Football

Defensa y Justicia v Banfield

2018-08-21 21:00:00 Football

Morelia v Pachuca

2018-08-21 21:00:00 Football

Monarcas Morelia v Pachuca

2018-08-21 21:45:00 Football

Independiente v Santos

2018-08-21 21:45:00 Football

CA Independiente v Santos

2018-08-21 23:00:00 Football

CD FAS v Arabe Unido

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 1 100%
2 1 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 4608.80
2 1 4457.75
3 1 4048.80
4 1 3738.10
5 1 3681.25
6 1 3603.60
7 1 2703.00
8 1 2668.80
9 1 2402.50
10 1 2400.00
11 2 2230.90
12 1 1809.00
13 1 1109.22
14 1 1026.71
15 1 925.98