Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Argentine Division 1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2016-08-26 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-08-27 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-08-27 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-08-27 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-08-27 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2016-08-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2016-08-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2016-08-28 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-08-28 17:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-08-28 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 1 Independiente
2016-08-28 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-08-28 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 4 - 1 Banfield
2016-08-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
2016-08-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-08-30 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2016-09-09 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-09-10 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Quilmes
2016-09-10 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 0 Lanus
2016-09-10 17:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-09-10 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 2 Racing Club
2016-09-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-09-10 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-09-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-09-11 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-09-11 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Rosario Central
2016-09-11 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2016-09-11 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Belgrano
2016-09-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 River Plate
2016-09-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 3 Atletico Tucuman
2016-09-13 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 0 Temperley
2016-09-17 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2016-09-17 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-09-17 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2016-09-17 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Patronato Parana
2016-09-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 3 Banfield
2016-09-17 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 1 - 1 Independiente
2016-09-17 23:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-09-18 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-09-18 17:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-09-18 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2016-09-18 19:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-09-18 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2016-09-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-09-19 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2016-09-20 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2016-09-24 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-09-24 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 3 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2016-09-24 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0 Rosario Central
2016-09-24 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 3 Racing Club
2016-09-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-09-24 23:15:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2016-09-25 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 0 Temperley
2016-09-25 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 2 Belgrano
2016-09-25 18:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Banfield
2016-09-25 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
2016-09-25 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Quilmes
2016-09-25 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-09-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 3 River Plate
2016-09-26 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-09-27 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-09-30 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 2 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-10-01 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-10-01 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 5 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-10-01 17:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2016-10-01 19:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2016-10-01 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2016-10-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 3 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-10-02 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2016-10-02 17:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 1 Lanus
2016-10-02 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-10-02 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 3 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2016-10-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 1 Independiente
2016-10-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-10-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2016-10-04 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2016-10-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Banfield
2016-10-15 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-10-15 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-10-15 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 2 Temperley
2016-10-15 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 3 - 2 Racing Club
2016-10-15 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 2 Rosario Central
2016-10-15 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 Talleres Cordoba
2016-10-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2016-10-16 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-10-16 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2016-10-16 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 4 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-10-16 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-10-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2016-10-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 River Plate
2016-10-18 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 Quilmes
2016-10-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-10-22 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-10-22 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 1 - 0 Lanus
2016-10-22 18:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 Belgrano
2016-10-22 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 1 Independiente
2016-10-22 20:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Patronato Parana
2016-10-22 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-10-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2016-10-23 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-10-23 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-10-23 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-10-23 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 3 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-10-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-10-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
2016-10-25 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2016-10-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2016-10-29 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 0 Banfield
2016-10-29 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2016-10-29 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Quilmes
2016-10-29 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Temperley
2016-10-29 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-10-29 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2016-10-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 1 Racing Club
2016-10-30 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-10-30 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-10-30 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-10-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-10-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 2 River Plate
2016-10-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2016-11-01 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2016-11-05 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-11-05 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-11-05 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-11-05 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 2 Lanus
2016-11-05 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-11-05 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-11-05 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-11-06 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2016-11-06 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 1 Belgrano
2016-11-06 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-11-06 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2016-11-06 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 0 Independiente
2016-11-06 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 3 Boca Juniors
2016-11-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-11-09 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-11-13 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-11-19 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 3 Banfield
2016-11-19 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-11-19 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 Temperley
2016-11-19 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2016-11-19 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-11-19 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Racing Club
2016-11-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-11-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-11-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 2 Sarmiento Junin
2016-11-20 21:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2016-11-20 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2016-11-20 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 River Plate
2016-11-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-11-22 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 3 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2016-11-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 3 Lanus
2016-11-26 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-11-26 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 3 - 0 Quilmes
2016-11-26 20:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 2 Newells Old Boys
2016-11-26 21:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Belgrano
2016-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-11-27 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-11-27 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-11-27 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-11-27 21:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
2016-11-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 3 - 0 Independiente
2016-11-28 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 2 Patronato Parana
2016-11-28 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-11-29 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 3 Atletico Rafaela
2016-12-03 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 1 - 3 Sarmiento Junin
2016-12-03 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 3 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-12-03 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-12-03 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-12-03 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 2 Banfield
2016-12-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-12-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2016-12-04 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Rosario Central
2016-12-04 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2016-12-04 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 2 Racing Club
2016-12-04 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-12-04 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Temperley
2016-12-04 23:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate
2016-12-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2016-12-06 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-12-09 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2016-12-09 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-12-10 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-12-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2016-12-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-12-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Union Santa Fe
2016-12-10 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Belgrano
2016-12-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-12-11 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 4 Boca Juniors
2016-12-11 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-12-11 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-12-11 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Independiente
2016-12-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 2 Lanus
2016-12-12 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 Quilmes
2016-12-13 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-12-16 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2016-12-17 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-12-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-12-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-12-17 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Racing Club
2016-12-17 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 3 - 0 Patronato Parana
2016-12-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 1 Banfield
2016-12-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 2 Rosario Central
2016-12-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-12-18 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2016-12-18 21:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-12-18 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 6 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2016-12-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 River Plate
2016-12-19 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 1 - 0 Temperley
2016-12-20 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-02-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Lanus
2017-02-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  CA Huracan
2017-02-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Belgrano
2017-02-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-02-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Boca Juniors
2017-02-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2017-02-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-02-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Independiente
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  San Martin San Juan
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Banfield
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin  vs  Rosario Central
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  River Plate
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  San Lorenzo
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Patronato Parana
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes  vs  Racing Club
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Atletico Rafaela
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2017-02-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Boca Juniors
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Sarmiento Junin
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela  vs  CA Huracan
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Quilmes
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Independiente
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Temperley
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Lanus
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Union Santa Fe
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Newells Old Boys
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Belgrano
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-03-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2017-03-10 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-03-11 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 4 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-03-11 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-03-11 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-03-11 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Patronato Parana
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin  vs  Racing Club
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Atletico Rafaela
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  San Martin San Juan
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Banfield
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Rosario Central
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  River Plate
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  San Lorenzo
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2017-03-12 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Independiente
2017-03-12 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 3 - 0 Lanus
2017-03-12 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 3 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-03-12 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Quilmes
2017-03-12 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-03-12 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-03-13 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
2017-03-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2017-03-14 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-03-18 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 0 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-03-18 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-03-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 3 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-03-18 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-03-18 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Lanus
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Belgrano
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela  vs  Boca Juniors
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Sarmiento Junin
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  CA Huracan
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Quilmes
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Independiente
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Temperley
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Union Santa Fe
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Newells Old Boys
2017-03-18 23:30:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-03-19 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 2 - 0 Racing Club
2017-03-19 20:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 1 Temperley
2017-03-19 20:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-03-19 20:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
2017-03-19 22:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 0 Banfield
2017-03-19 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2017-03-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
2017-03-21 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-03-22 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 3 River Plate
2017-03-25 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2017-03-25 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Union Santa Fe
2017-03-25 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2017-03-25 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Quilmes
2017-03-25 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Sarmiento Junin
2017-03-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-03-25 23:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  River Plate
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  San Lorenzo
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Newells Old Boys
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Patronato Parana
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Racing Club
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Atletico Rafaela
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  San Martin San Juan
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Banfield
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Rosario Central
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Temperley
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela  vs  Union Santa Fe
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Independiente
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Lanus
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Belgrano
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Boca Juniors
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Sarmiento Junin
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  CA Huracan
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Quilmes
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Rosario Central
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  San Lorenzo
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Lanus
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  River Plate
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Sarmiento Junin
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Quilmes
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Belgrano
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Temperley
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Racing Club
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Union Santa Fe
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Banfield
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  River Plate
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Atletico Rafaela
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Newells Old Boys
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Patronato Parana
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Racing Club
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  San Martin San Juan
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  CA Huracan
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Rosario Central
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Temperley
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Union Santa Fe
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Quilmes
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Independiente
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Lanus
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  San Lorenzo
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela  vs  Belgrano
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Boca Juniors
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Sarmiento Junin
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  San Martin San Juan
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  CA Huracan
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Banfield
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Independiente
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  River Plate
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Atletico Rafaela
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Newells Old Boys
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes  vs  Patronato Parana
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  San Lorenzo
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Lanus
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Boca Juniors
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Sarmiento Junin
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Belgrano
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Temperley
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Racing Club
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Union Santa Fe
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela  vs  Quilmes
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Rosario Central
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Atletico Rafaela
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Newells Old Boys
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin  vs  Patronato Parana
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  San Martin San Juan
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  CA Huracan
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Banfield
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Independiente
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Boca Juniors
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Union Santa Fe
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Quilmes
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Rosario Central
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  San Lorenzo
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Lanus
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  River Plate
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela  vs  Sarmiento Junin
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Belgrano
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Temperley
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Racing Club

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 16 10 4 2 38 15 +23 34
2 17 9 5 3 25 13 +12 32
3 16 9 4 3 29 21 +8 31
4 16 9 3 4 26 16 +10 30
5 16 8 3 5 19 17 +2 27
6 16 7 5 4 25 18 +7 26
7 16 7 5 4 18 15 +3 26
8 16 7 3 6 24 18 +6 24
9 16 6 6 4 15 11 +4 24
10 16 7 3 6 16 14 +2 24
11 15 6 5 4 14 9 +5 23
12 16 6 5 5 18 16 +2 23
13 15 6 5 4 11 10 +1 23
14 16 6 5 5 15 16 -1 23
15 16 7 2 7 17 21 -4 23
16 17 6 4 7 18 18 +0 22
17 16 6 2 8 15 15 +0 20
18 16 5 5 6 13 16 -3 20
19 16 4 7 5 15 15 +0 19
20 16 5 4 7 16 18 -2 19
21 16 5 4 7 12 22 -10 19
22 16 4 6 6 16 15 +1 18
23 16 4 6 6 19 20 -1 18
24 16 4 5 7 12 15 -3 17
25 16 3 8 5 10 14 -4 17
26 16 5 2 9 13 24 -11 17
27 16 4 4 8 11 20 -9 16
28 16 3 6 7 14 27 -13 15
29 16 2 7 7 9 16 -7 13
30 16 1 5 10 13 31 -18 8

Tables

# Team MP P
1 28 69
2 28 59
3 28 57
4 29 56
5 27 52
6 27 50
7 29 50
8 29 43
9 29 36
10 27 33
11 29 33
12 29 33
13 29 32
14 28 31
15 28 30
16 28 28
17 29 27
18 29 24
19 28 22
20 28 20

Live streaming

2017-03-25 11:00:00 Football

Valladolid v Gimnastic

2017-03-25 13:00:00 Football

Cittadella v Spezia

2017-03-25 13:00:00 Football

Almeria v Alcorcon

2017-03-25 13:00:00 Football

Numancia v Rayo Vallecano

2017-03-25 14:00:00 Football

New England Revolution v Minnesota United

2017-03-25 15:00:00 Football

Palmeiras v Osasco FC

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 7564.00
2 3 6050.50
3 1 5604.00
4 1 5256.00
5 2 4205.40
6 2 4123.62
7 1 4095.00
8 1 3966.30
9 2 3894.80
10 1 3759.07
11 1 3709.27
12 2 3424.00
13 2 3388.25
14 1 3290.00
15 1 3258.75