Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Argentine Division 1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-08-25 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 3 Velez Sarsfield
2017-08-26 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-08-26 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 4 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-08-26 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-08-26 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 5 - 2 Lanus
2017-08-26 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 3 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-08-27 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-08-27 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-08-27 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Racing Club
2017-08-27 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-08-27 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 1 River Plate
2017-08-28 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-08-29 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-09-08 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-08 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-09-09 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Independiente
2017-09-09 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-09-09 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-09-09 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-09-09 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 4 - 1 Temperley
2017-09-10 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-09-10 17:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-09-10 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
2017-09-10 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 3 - 1 Banfield
2017-09-10 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2017-09-11 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-09-12 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-09-15 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-09-16 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-09-16 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2017-09-16 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 2 Belgrano
2017-09-16 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-09-16 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-09-16 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 1 Lanus
2017-09-17 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-09-17 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2017-09-17 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Racing Club
2017-09-17 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-09-17 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 River Plate
2017-09-18 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 CA Huracan
2017-09-19 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-09-22 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-09-23 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-23 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Temperley
2017-09-23 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-09-23 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-09-23 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 4 Boca Juniors
2017-09-23 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Independiente
2017-09-24 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-09-24 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-09-24 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 4 Banfield
2017-09-24 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-09-24 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-09-25 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-09-26 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-09-29 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-09-29 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2017-09-30 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Belgrano
2017-09-30 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-09-30 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-09-30 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Lanus
2017-09-30 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 Racing Club
2017-10-01 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-10-01 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 3 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-10-01 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-10-01 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-01 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 River Plate
2017-10-02 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-10-03 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-10-08 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-13 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-10-14 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-10-14 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2017-10-14 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 0 Temperley
2017-10-14 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Banfield
2017-10-14 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-10-14 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-10-15 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 1 - 2 Independiente
2017-10-15 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-10-15 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2017-10-15 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2017-10-15 23:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-10-16 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2017-10-17 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2017-10-27 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-10-28 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 3 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-10-28 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-10-28 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 4 - 0 Lanus
2017-10-28 19:10:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-10-28 21:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 1 Racing Club
2017-10-28 23:25:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 4 - 0 River Plate
2017-10-29 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-29 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 4 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-10-29 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
2017-10-29 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Belgrano
2017-10-29 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-10-30 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-10-31 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-11-03 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-11-04 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-11-04 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 3 San Martin San Juan
2017-11-04 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-11-04 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Banfield
2017-11-04 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-05 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-11-05 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 4 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-11-05 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2017-11-05 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Independiente
2017-11-05 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-11-06 20:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-11-06 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-11-07 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-11-17 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-11-18 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Belgrano
2017-11-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 0 Temperley
2017-11-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 0 Lanus
2017-11-18 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-11-19 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate
2017-11-19 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-11-19 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-11-19 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Racing Club
2017-11-20 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-11-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-11-20 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-11-21 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-11-22 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-23 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-11-24 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2017-11-25 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-11-25 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2017-11-26 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 1 Independiente
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-26 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 3 Newells Old Boys
2017-11-27 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-11-27 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-11-28 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-11-30 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 Belgrano
2017-12-01 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-12-02 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 2 Temperley
2017-12-03 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 2 Racing Club
2017-12-03 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
2017-12-03 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-12-03 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-12-04 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 River Plate
2017-12-04 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-12-04 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-12-05 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 2 - 1 Banfield
2017-12-08 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-12-08 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-12-09 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2017-12-09 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 2 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2017-12-10 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 2 Independiente
2017-12-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-12-10 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2017-12-10 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-12-11 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2017-12-11 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-12-12 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 3 - 0 Lanus
2018-01-25 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2018-01-26 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-01-26 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 2 Banfield
2018-01-27 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
2018-01-27 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2018-01-27 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-01-27 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2018-01-28 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-01-28 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2018-01-28 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 Belgrano
2018-01-29 00:10:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0 River Plate
2018-01-29 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 Racing Club
2018-01-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 Temperley
2018-01-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Rosario Central
2018-01-30 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-02-02 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-02-02 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-02-03 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Lanus
2018-02-03 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-02-03 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-03 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Independiente
2018-02-04 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 4 - 2 Newells Old Boys
2018-02-04 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2018-02-05 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 4 - 0 CA Huracan
2018-02-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-02-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-06 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-02-08 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 4 - 1 Lanus
2018-02-09 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-02-09 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 4 - 2 Chacarita juniors
2018-02-10 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-02-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Patronato Parana
2018-02-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-02-10 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 Racing Club
2018-02-11 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Belgrano
2018-02-11 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-02-11 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Temperley
2018-02-12 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 River Plate
2018-02-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-02-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2018-02-13 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 2 - 3 Rosario Central
2018-02-16 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 3 - 1 Lanus
2018-02-16 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-02-17 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 2 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-17 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 0 Independiente
2018-02-18 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 5 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-02-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-02-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2018-02-18 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-02-19 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2018-02-19 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 3 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-02-19 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-02-20 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-02-23 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-02-23 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-02-24 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 2 Racing Club
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2018-02-24 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 River Plate
2018-02-25 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-02-25 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-02-25 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 0 - 1 Belgrano
2018-02-25 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-02-25 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2018-02-26 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Temperley
2018-02-26 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-02-27 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
2018-03-02 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 Lanus
2018-03-02 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 2 - 2 Patronato Parana
2018-03-03 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2018-03-03 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2018-03-03 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-03-03 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-03-04 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-03-04 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-03-04 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-03-04 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2018-03-05 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2018-03-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 4 Independiente
2018-03-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-03-06 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
2018-03-09 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 Banfield
2018-03-09 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-03-10 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 3 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2018-03-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 3 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-03-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 1 - 1 Racing Club
2018-03-10 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-03-11 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 1 River Plate
2018-03-11 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-03-11 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
2018-03-11 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Rosario Central
2018-03-12 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2018-03-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Belgrano
2018-03-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 3 - 0 Temperley
2018-03-13 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2018-03-16 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 3 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2018-03-17 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 2 Lanus
2018-03-17 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 2 CA Huracan
2018-03-17 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-03-17 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-03-17 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 5 - 0 Patronato Parana
2018-03-18 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2018-03-18 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-03-18 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2018-03-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 3 - 1 Belgrano
2018-03-19 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 2 Union Santa Fe
2018-03-20 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Independiente
2018-03-30 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Banfield
2018-03-31 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 2 - 2 Racing Club
2018-03-31 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-03-31 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-03-31 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2018-03-31 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2018-03-31 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2018-04-01 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 3 River Plate
2018-04-01 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-04-01 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 3 - 0 Rosario Central
2018-04-01 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-04-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
2018-04-02 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Temperley
2018-04-03 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-04-04 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
2018-04-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-04-07 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 3 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2018-04-07 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 2 - 2 Lanus
2018-04-07 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Belgrano
2018-04-07 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-04-07 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-04-08 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 5 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-04-08 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 1 CA Huracan
2018-04-08 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2018-04-08 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 2 Independiente
2018-04-08 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 2 River Plate
2018-04-09 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2018-04-10 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 2 Chacarita juniors
2018-04-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2018-04-14 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-04-14 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2018-04-14 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 0 Temperley
2018-04-14 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 0 Banfield
2018-04-14 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 3 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-04-14 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 2 Racing Club
2018-04-15 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 3 - 3 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-04-15 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-04-15 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-04-15 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 0 Rosario Central
2018-04-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
2018-04-16 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-04-17 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2018-04-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-04-21 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Belgrano
2018-04-21 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 1 Lanus
2018-04-21 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 2 - 4 Velez Sarsfield
2018-04-21 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-04-21 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-04-21 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-04-22 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2018-04-22 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 2 Racing Club
2018-04-22 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-04-22 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 3 River Plate
2018-04-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2018-04-23 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 4 - 0 Patronato Parana
2018-04-24 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-04-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 1 - 2 Temperley
2018-04-28 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2018-04-28 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 1 Rosario Central
2018-04-28 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-04-28 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Independiente
2018-04-28 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-04-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 3 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2018-04-29 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
2018-04-29 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-04-30 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 3 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2018-05-01 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 5 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-05-04 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
2018-05-05 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Belgrano
2018-05-05 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 4 - 0 Rosario Central
2018-05-05 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-05-05 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-05-05 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2018-05-05 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-05-06 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 2 Patronato Parana
2018-05-06 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 2 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-05-06 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 0 Lanus
2018-05-06 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-05-06 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club
2018-05-07 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 2 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2018-05-08 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 0 River Plate
2018-05-09 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-05-09 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
2018-05-10 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2018-05-11 19:45:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-05-11 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 1 - 4 San Martin San Juan
2018-05-12 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2018-05-12 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 3 - 3 Boca Juniors
2018-05-12 16:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Banfield
2018-05-12 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-05-12 18:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2018-05-12 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Independiente
2018-05-12 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 2 - 3 Temperley
2018-05-13 20:50:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-05-13 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2018-05-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-05-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 3 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-05-15 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-05-15 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 0 San Lorenzo

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 27 18 4 5 50 22 +28 58
2 27 17 5 5 45 24 +21 56
3 27 14 8 5 31 20 +11 50
4 27 13 9 5 35 24 +11 48
5 27 13 7 7 33 20 +13 46
6 27 13 7 7 29 19 +10 46
7 27 13 6 8 46 32 +14 45
8 27 13 6 8 39 26 +13 45
9 27 13 5 9 41 34 +7 44
10 27 11 10 6 33 23 +10 43
11 27 11 8 8 32 22 +10 41
12 27 12 5 10 36 30 +6 41
13 27 10 10 7 29 28 +1 40
14 27 10 8 9 31 32 -1 38
15 27 8 12 7 29 26 +3 36
16 27 10 6 11 25 26 -1 36
17 27 9 8 10 27 24 +3 35
18 27 9 6 12 30 36 -6 33
19 27 8 9 10 26 32 -6 33
20 27 8 8 11 30 41 -11 32
21 27 6 11 10 20 37 -17 29
22 27 8 6 13 23 28 -5 30
23 27 7 6 14 28 43 -15 27
24 27 4 12 11 26 33 -7 24
25 27 5 8 14 22 46 -24 23
26 27 4 6 17 23 40 -17 18
27 27 3 8 16 19 36 -17 17
28 27 3 6 18 16 50 -34 15

Tables

# Team MP P
1 17 44
2 16 42
3 17 39
4 17 37
5 17 34
6 16 26
7 17 25
8 17 24
9 17 24
10 17 24
11 17 23
12 17 22
13 17 21
14 17 16
15 17 15
16 17 14
17 17 12
18 17 12
19 17 10
20 17 9

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 3 5291.00
2 1 4972.80
3 1 4691.10
4 1 4316.40
5 1 4241.60
6 2 3946.16
7 1 3912.30
8 1 3669.60
9 1 3517.80
10 1 3418.80
11 1 3343.20
12 1 3026.25
13 1 2974.50
14 3 2806.30
15 2 2762.70