Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Argentine Division 1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-08-25 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 3 Velez Sarsfield
2017-08-26 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-08-26 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 4 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-08-26 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-08-26 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 5 - 2 Lanus
2017-08-26 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 3 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-08-27 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-08-27 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-08-27 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Racing Club
2017-08-27 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-08-27 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 1 River Plate
2017-08-28 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-08-29 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-09-08 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-08 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-09-09 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Independiente
2017-09-09 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-09-09 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-09-09 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-09-09 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 4 - 1 Temperley
2017-09-10 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-09-10 17:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-09-10 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
2017-09-10 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 3 - 1 Banfield
2017-09-10 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2017-09-11 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-09-12 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-09-15 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-09-16 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-09-16 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 2 Belgrano
2017-09-16 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2017-09-16 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-09-16 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-09-16 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 1 Lanus
2017-09-17 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-09-17 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2017-09-17 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Racing Club
2017-09-17 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-09-17 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 River Plate
2017-09-18 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 CA Huracan
2017-09-19 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-09-22 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-09-23 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-23 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Temperley
2017-09-23 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-09-23 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-09-23 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 4 Boca Juniors
2017-09-23 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Independiente
2017-09-24 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-09-24 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-09-24 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 4 Banfield
2017-09-24 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-09-24 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-09-25 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-09-26 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-09-29 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-09-29 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2017-09-30 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Belgrano
2017-09-30 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-09-30 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-09-30 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Lanus
2017-09-30 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 Racing Club
2017-10-01 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-10-01 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 3 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-10-01 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-10-01 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-01 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 River Plate
2017-10-02 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-10-03 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-10-08 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-13 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-10-14 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-10-14 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2017-10-14 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 0 Temperley
2017-10-14 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Banfield
2017-10-14 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-10-14 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-10-15 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 1 - 2 Independiente
2017-10-15 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-10-15 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2017-10-15 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2017-10-15 23:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-10-16 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2017-10-17 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2017-10-27 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-10-28 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 3 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-10-28 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-10-28 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 4 - 0 Lanus
2017-10-28 19:10:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-10-28 21:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 1 Racing Club
2017-10-28 23:25:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 4 - 0 River Plate
2017-10-29 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-29 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 4 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-10-29 19:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
2017-10-29 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Belgrano
2017-10-29 23:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-10-30 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-10-31 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-11-03 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-11-04 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-11-04 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-11-04 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 3 San Martin San Juan
2017-11-04 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Banfield
2017-11-04 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-05 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-11-05 14:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 4 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-11-05 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2017-11-05 17:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Independiente
2017-11-05 21:05:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-11-06 20:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-11-06 22:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-11-07 00:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-11-17 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-11-18 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Belgrano
2017-11-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 0 Temperley
2017-11-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 0 Lanus
2017-11-18 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-11-19 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate
2017-11-19 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-11-19 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-11-19 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Racing Club
2017-11-20 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-11-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-11-20 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-11-21 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-11-22 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-23 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-11-24 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2017-11-25 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-25 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2017-11-26 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 1 Independiente
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 0 Lanus
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-26 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 3 Newells Old Boys
2017-11-27 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-11-27 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-11-28 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-11-30 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 Belgrano
2017-12-01 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-12-02 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors 2 - 2 Temperley
2017-12-02 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 0 Rosario Central
2017-12-03 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 2 Racing Club
2017-12-03 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
2017-12-03 20:35:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-12-03 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-12-04 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 River Plate
2017-12-04 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-12-04 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-12-05 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 2 - 1 Banfield
2017-12-08 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-12-08 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-12-09 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2017-12-09 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 2 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2017-12-10 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 2 Independiente
2017-12-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-12-10 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2017-12-10 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-12-11 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2017-12-11 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-12-12 00:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors 3 - 0 Lanus
2017-12-12 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  San Martin San Juan
2017-12-12 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2017-12-12 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Banfield
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Racing Club
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Temperley
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Chacarita juniors
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Belgrano
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Rosario Central
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  River Plate
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-01-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Lanus
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Independiente
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  CA Huracan
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-02-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Chacarita juniors
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Rosario Central
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Belgrano
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Temperley
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  River Plate
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Banfield
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-02-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Racing Club
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  CA Huracan
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Chacarita juniors
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Lanus
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Independiente
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Temperley
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  River Plate
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Banfield
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Racing Club
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Rosario Central
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors  vs  Belgrano
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  CA Huracan
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Chacarita juniors
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Lanus
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-03-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Independiente
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  River Plate
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Banfield
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors  vs  Racing Club
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Rosario Central
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Belgrano
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-03-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Temperley
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Independiente
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  CA Huracan
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Lanus
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Chacarita juniors
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Belgrano
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Rosario Central
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Racing Club
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Temperley
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  River Plate
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Banfield
2018-03-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Lanus
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Chacarita juniors
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Belgrano
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  River Plate
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Independiente
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  CA Huracan
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Temperley
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Banfield
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Rosario Central
2018-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Racing Club
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Belgrano
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Racing Club
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  CA Huracan
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Chacarita juniors
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Lanus
2018-04-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  River Plate
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente  vs  Gimnasia La Plata
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors  vs  Temperley
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Rosario Central
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata  vs  Racing Club
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Banfield
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors  vs  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Independiente
2018-04-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Chacarita juniors  vs  San Martin San Juan
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman  vs  Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo  vs  Belgrano
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors  vs  Union Santa Fe
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana  vs  Banfield
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield  vs  Chacarita juniors
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi  vs  Rosario Central
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba  vs  CA Huracan
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe  vs  River Plate
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys  vs  Defensa Y Justicia
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley  vs  Patronato Parana
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre  vs  Lanus
2018-05-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan  vs  Velez Sarsfield
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield  vs  Argentinos juniors
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata  vs  Newells Old Boys
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia  vs  Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca  vs  Talleres Cordoba
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central  vs  Estudiantes La Plata
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan  vs  Boca Juniors
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano  vs  Temperley
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club  vs  Colon de Santa Fe
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus  vs  Atletico Tucuman
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  Club Atletico Tigre
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate  vs  San Lorenzo
2018-05-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe  vs  Independiente

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 12 10 0 2 25 5 +20 30
2 12 8 3 1 18 6 +12 27
3 12 6 4 2 16 9 +7 22
4 12 6 3 3 16 7 +9 21
5 12 6 3 3 16 8 +8 21
6 11 6 3 2 12 7 +5 21
7 12 5 5 2 15 11 +4 20
8 12 6 2 4 15 13 +2 20
9 12 5 5 2 9 8 +1 20
10 12 5 3 4 20 18 +2 18
11 12 5 2 5 17 15 +2 17
12 11 5 2 4 14 14 +0 17
13 12 5 2 5 10 10 +0 17
14 12 4 4 4 15 14 +1 16
15 12 4 4 4 12 12 +0 16
16 12 4 3 5 15 14 +1 15
17 12 4 3 5 16 18 -2 15
18 12 4 3 5 12 15 -3 15
19 12 4 2 6 9 13 -4 14
20 12 3 4 5 10 10 +0 13
21 12 4 1 7 16 22 -6 13
22 11 3 4 4 8 14 -6 13
23 11 4 1 6 9 20 -11 13
24 12 3 3 6 9 20 -11 12
25 12 2 3 7 9 13 -4 9
26 12 2 3 7 7 17 -10 9
27 12 1 5 6 9 17 -8 8
28 12 1 2 9 6 15 -9 5

Tables

# Team MP P
1 23 62
2 23 50
3 23 47
4 23 47
5 23 44
6 23 39
7 23 34
8 23 31
9 23 27
10 23 26
11 23 25
12 23 25
13 23 24
14 23 24
15 23 23
16 23 23
17 23 21
18 23 20
19 23 19
20 23 17

Live streaming

2018-01-16 15:30:00 Football

KV Oostende v Genk

2018-01-16 15:30:00 Football

Cameroon v Congo

2018-01-16 15:30:00 Football

Cameroon A v Congo A

2018-01-16 15:45:00 Football

Club Brugge v Charleroi

2018-01-16 15:45:00 Football

Leicester v Fleetwood Town

2018-01-16 16:00:00 Football

Sparta Rotterdam v Vitesse

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 1 100%
2 1 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 7608.00
2 1 4115.00
3 1 3520.80
4 1 2368.80
5 1 2233.75
6 1 1951.68
7 1 1942.20
8 1 1653.60
9 1 1651.86
10 1 1611.15
11 1 1531.40
12 1 1302.50
13 1 1056.00
14 1 987.36
15 1 933.40