Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Holland Jupiler League

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 2 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Achilles
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 4 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 FC Oss
2016-08-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 Emmen
2016-08-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 5 - 4 Den Bosch
2016-08-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 2 NAC Breda
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 Volendam
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-08-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 2 - 0 FC Oss
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 5 - 2 Den Bosch
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 Emmen
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Achilles
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 1 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 2 NAC Breda
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 0 Almere City FC
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 5 Volendam
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 4 - 2 Helmond Sport
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Achilles
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 FC Oss
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 4 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 0 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 3 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 2 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 - 0 Den Bosch
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 0 - 1 Emmen
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-08-28 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 2 - 3 MVV Maastricht
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 2 Helmond Sport
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 0 - 1 Volendam
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 FC Oss
2016-09-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-09-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 7 - 1 Achilles
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 6 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 2 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 4 NAC Breda
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 0 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 4 - 1 Den Bosch
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 0 Emmen
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 1 VVV Venlo
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 1 - 4 FC Eindhoven
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 1 Achilles
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 3 - 0 Den Bosch
2016-09-24 17:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 0 Volendam
2016-09-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 7 - 0 FC Oss
2016-09-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 3 Dordrecht
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 3 VVV Venlo
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 Emmen
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 3 Almere City FC
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 VVV Venlo
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 2 - 0 NAC Breda
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 0 Volendam
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 Emmen
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 5 RKC Waalwijk
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-10-16 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-10-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 2 De Graafschap
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 4 Almere City FC
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 4 Helmond Sport
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 3 - 1 Den Bosch
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 Achilles
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2016-10-21 18:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 2 FC Oss
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 4 NAC Breda
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Volendam
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-10-30 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-10-30 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-10-30 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-10-31 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 4 VVV Venlo
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 1 Volendam
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 2 Emmen
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 Den Bosch
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 0 Achilles
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 3 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 6 Almere City FC
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 - 0 VVV Venlo
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 2 FC Oss
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 4 Helmond Sport
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 MVV Maastricht
2016-11-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-11-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 4 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 Den Bosch
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 1 NAC Breda
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 4 Emmen
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 4 FC Oss
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 3 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 Achilles
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 1 Volendam
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 5 FC Oss
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 Emmen
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 2 Den Bosch
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 3 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 0 Achilles
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 6 Volendam
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 0 Dordrecht
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 6 - 2 NAC Breda
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 6 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 1 FC Oss
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 0 - 4 Den Bosch
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 4 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 3 - 0 Achilles
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 3 - 1 Emmen
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-12-18 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-12-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-12-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0 - 2 VVV Venlo
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 2 Volendam
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 4 RKC Waalwijk
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-01-13 19:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 4 - 2 Dordrecht
2017-01-13 19:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-01-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 2 NAC Breda
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 3 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Emmen
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 2 - 0 Achilles
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 1 FC Oss
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 0 - 3 Den Bosch
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-01-21 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-01-22 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 1 Volendam
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 NAC Breda
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 3 VVV Venlo
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 2 Helmond Sport
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2017-01-28 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-01-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 6 - 3 Almere City FC
2017-01-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 2 De Graafschap
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 4 - 1 Almere City FC
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 3 - 1 Volendam
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 1 FC Oss
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 Achilles
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 4 - 1 De Graafschap
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 4 SC Telstar
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 4 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 1 VVV Venlo
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 5 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 1 Den Bosch
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 1 Emmen
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 3 MVV Maastricht
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 3 Almere City FC
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 0 De Graafschap
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 7 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 1 Achilles
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 FC Oss
2017-02-10 19:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-02-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 4 Volendam
2017-02-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 3 Emmen
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 0 - 1 VVV Venlo
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 1 Den Bosch
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-02-17 19:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 2 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-02-19 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2017-02-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 0 NAC Breda
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 0 Volendam
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 3 De Graafschap
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 3 FC Oss
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 4 - 0 Achilles
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 2 - 0 Den Bosch
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 Dordrecht
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 Emmen
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 5 - 2 Helmond Sport
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 4 - 2 SC Telstar
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 2 Almere City FC
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-03-05 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 3 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-03-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 0 VVV Venlo
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0 FC Oss
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 1 Achilles
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 0 SC Telstar
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 1 Almere City FC
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 4 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0 - 1 Den Bosch
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 2 - 2 Emmen
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 2 VVV Venlo
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 7 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 0 - 2 NAC Breda
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 Volendam
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 0 - 2 De Graafschap
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 4 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 5 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 4 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 3 - 3 Almere City FC
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 De Graafschap
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 5 - 2 VVV Venlo
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 0 FC Oss
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2017-03-19 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 4 Volendam
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 4 - 0 Achilles
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 0 SC Telstar
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 0 - 4 NAC Breda
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 4 - 2 Den Bosch
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 0 Emmen
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-04-02 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2017-04-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 0 Achilles
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 3 - 2 Almere City FC
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 Helmond Sport
2017-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 FC Oss
2017-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 0 Volendam
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 2 De Graafschap
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 VVV Venlo
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 5 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 2 - 1 Den Bosch
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 2 Emmen
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 FC Oss
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 0 - 0 Emmen
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 2 Achilles
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 0 Den Bosch
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 2 SC Telstar
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 3 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 2 Volendam
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 2 - 2 Dordrecht
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 0 VVV Venlo
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 2 De Graafschap
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 NAC Breda
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 5 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-04-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 5 - 0 Den Bosch
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 4 - 1 FC Oss
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 3 Achilles
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 1 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 SC Telstar
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 4 Emmen
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 2 VVV Venlo
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 2 Helmond Sport
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 5 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 3 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Volendam
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 - 2 NAC Breda
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 38 25 5 8 75 35 +40 80
2 38 23 7 8 93 54 +39 76
3 38 22 5 11 78 42 +36 71
4 38 20 9 9 66 35 +31 69
5 38 19 7 12 65 50 +15 64
6 38 17 11 10 63 44 +19 62
7 38 15 14 9 55 45 +10 59
8 38 17 8 13 74 66 +8 59
9 38 14 13 11 50 40 +10 55
10 38 15 9 14 62 70 -8 54
11 38 15 8 15 64 71 -7 53
12 38 15 5 18 70 63 +7 50
13 38 14 7 17 51 67 -16 49
14 38 13 9 16 54 67 -13 48
15 38 12 9 17 48 67 -19 45
16 38 12 5 21 67 95 -28 41
17 38 10 10 18 46 64 -18 40
18 38 10 7 21 50 71 -21 37
19 38 5 9 24 42 72 -30 24
20 38 5 7 26 37 92 -55 22

Tables

# Team MP P
1 38 93
2 38 86
3 38 78
4 38 76
5 38 75
6 38 69
7 38 61
8 38 46
9 38 46
10 38 45
11 38 45
12 38 44
13 38 44
14 38 41
15 38 41
16 38 40
17 38 40
18 38 34
19 38 28
20 38 24

Live streaming

2017-06-27 12:30:00 Football

IFK Mariehamn v FC Inter

2017-06-27 12:30:00 Football

Lahti v HIFK

2017-06-27 13:00:00 Football

Metta/LU v SK Babite

2017-06-27 13:00:00 Football

Apollon Limassol v Ujpest

2017-06-27 13:00:00 Football

RZ Pellets WAC v FK Arsenal Tula

2017-06-27 13:00:00 Football

HNK Rijeka v Astra Giurgiu

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 1 100%
2 1 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 4807.50
2 1 4308.00
3 1 4018.10
4 1 3339.00
5 1 3021.60
6 1 2367.40
7 1 2142.06
8 1 2007.11
9 1 2004.99
10 1 1935.45
11 1 1857.00
12 1 1819.37
13 1 1686.30
14 1 1568.60
15 1 1547.70