Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Holland Jupiler League

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 2 Helmond Sport
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 4 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 Emmen
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 3 - 1 Almere City FC
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 5 - 1 Dordrecht
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 2 SC Telstar
2017-08-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 3 FC Oss
2017-08-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 2 De Graafschap
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 1 Den Bosch
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 0 Volendam
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-09-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-09-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-09-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Almere City FC
2017-09-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-09-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 2 Emmen
2017-09-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 3 FC Oss
2017-09-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 Den Bosch
2017-09-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-09-02 17:45:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 De Graafschap
2017-09-03 10:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 0 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-09-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Volendam
2017-09-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2017-09-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-09-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
2017-09-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 1 Dordrecht
2017-09-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2017-09-08 18:10:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2017-09-08 18:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-09-11 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2017-09-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 2 SC Telstar
2017-09-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-09-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 3 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-09-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 2 Den Bosch
2017-09-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Emmen
2017-09-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-09-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-09-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-09-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 4 De Graafschap
2017-09-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2017-09-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 Volendam
2017-09-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-09-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-09-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 Den Bosch
2017-09-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 5 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-09-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-09-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 0 - 0 De Graafschap
2017-09-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Dordrecht
2017-09-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 2 FC Oss
2017-09-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-09-25 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
2017-09-29 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2017-09-29 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 4 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-09-29 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 2 Emmen
2017-09-29 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 5 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-09-29 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-09-29 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2017-09-29 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 2 Volendam
2017-09-29 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 6 Fortuna Sittard
2017-09-29 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-09-29 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Almere City FC
2017-10-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 6 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-10-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 0 - 2 De Graafschap
2017-10-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2017-10-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2017-10-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-10-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 4 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2017-10-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 4 SC Telstar
2017-10-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-10-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-10-08 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Den Bosch
2017-10-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-10-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 3 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-10-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 3 FC Oss
2017-10-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
2017-10-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-10-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2017-10-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 0 Volendam
2017-10-15 10:30:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-10-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 3 Helmond Sport
2017-10-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 0 Almere City FC
2017-10-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-10-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 0 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2017-10-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-10-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 SC Telstar
2017-10-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-10-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 1 Den Bosch
2017-10-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 1 Emmen
2017-10-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2017-10-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2017-10-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2017-10-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-10-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2017-10-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-10-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-10-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 1 FC Oss
2017-10-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-10-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-10-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-10-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 2 Helmond Sport
2017-10-29 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 4 - 0 Almere City FC
2017-10-29 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Volendam
2017-11-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-11-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2017-11-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 1 Emmen
2017-11-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-11-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 3 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-11-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 5 De Graafschap
2017-11-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-11-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 4 - 0 FC Oss
2017-11-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2017-11-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 3 Den Bosch
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 3 Dordrecht
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 1 Volendam
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 3 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 2 Almere City FC
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2017-11-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 4 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-11-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 4 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-11-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 4 Almere City FC
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 3 Emmen
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 4 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 FC Oss
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 6 - 0 SC Telstar
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 2 Den Bosch
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 2 Volendam
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 6 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 3 FC Oss
2017-12-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
2017-12-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 2 Emmen
2017-12-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 0 Emmen
2017-12-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2017-12-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-12-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 4 MVV Maastricht
2017-12-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 6 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2017-12-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-12-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 3 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-12-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 Volendam
2017-12-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-12-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-12-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-12-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-12-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 1 FC Oss
2017-12-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 4 Fortuna Sittard
2017-12-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2017-12-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 2 Almere City FC
2017-12-18 18:35:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2017-12-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 0 Den Bosch
2017-12-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 7 - 0 Volendam
2017-12-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 2 Den Bosch
2017-12-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 2 De Graafschap
2017-12-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 7 NEC Nijmegen
2017-12-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2017-12-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 5 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-12-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2017-12-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-12-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-12-23 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-01-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 1 FC Oss
2018-01-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-01-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Emmen
2018-01-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-01-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 5 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-01-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 2 Helmond Sport
2018-01-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 2 De Graafschap
2018-01-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-01-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-01-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 3 Almere City FC
2018-01-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-01-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2018-01-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-01-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2018-01-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 4 Volendam
2018-01-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2018-01-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-01-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-01-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2018-01-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2018-01-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-01-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 1 Den Bosch
2018-01-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2 Emmen
2018-01-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Almere City FC
2018-01-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-01-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 3 De Graafschap
2018-01-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 3 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-01-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-01-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 Den Bosch
2018-01-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 0 FC Oss
2018-01-28 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 4 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-01-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2018-02-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-02-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2018-02-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-02-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 7 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-02-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 2 SC Telstar
2018-02-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2018-02-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2018-02-05 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
2018-02-05 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 1 FC Oss
2018-02-05 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2018-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-02-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 5 - 1 Almere City FC
2018-02-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2018-02-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-02-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 1 Volendam
2018-02-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 4 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2018-02-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 5 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2018-02-09 19:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 3 - 2 Helmond Sport
2018-02-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Emmen
2018-02-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2018-02-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 4 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-02-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-02-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-02-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-02-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 4 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2018-02-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-02-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2018-02-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 5 - 2 De Graafschap
2018-02-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 1 Den Bosch
2018-02-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 FC Oss
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 FC Oss
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 Emmen
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 5 - 2 Volendam
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 Almere City FC
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 3 SC Telstar
2018-03-04 13:40:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 4 De Graafschap
2018-03-05 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 1 Emmen
2018-03-05 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Den Bosch
2018-03-05 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2018-03-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 2 - 3 Helmond Sport
2018-03-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-03-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
2018-03-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 3 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-03-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-03-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-03-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 1 Almere City FC
2018-03-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 3 - 0 Volendam
2018-03-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 0 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-03-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 0 FC Oss
2018-03-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-03-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2018-03-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2018-03-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-03-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 1 Den Bosch
2018-03-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2018-03-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2018-03-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2018-03-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 3 SC Telstar
2018-03-12 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 3 Emmen
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 1 Volendam
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 4 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 5 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 4 - 1 Almere City FC
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2018-03-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-03-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 4 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-03-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2018-03-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 1 FC Oss
2018-03-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2018-03-24 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2018-03-25 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 2 Emmen
2018-03-25 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-03-25 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 0 Den Bosch
2018-03-25 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-03-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2018-03-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2018-03-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 4 Fortuna Sittard
2018-03-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-03-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 3 Dordrecht
2018-03-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 2 Volendam
2018-03-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 3 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-03-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
2018-03-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-03-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-04-02 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 4 Almere City FC
2018-04-02 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 3 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-04-02 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 5 - 1 FC Oss
2018-04-02 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2018-04-02 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
2018-04-02 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-04-02 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-04-02 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 4 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-04-02 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 Emmen
2018-04-02 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 1 Den Bosch
2018-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 4 De Graafschap
2018-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2018-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 3 Volendam
2018-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2018-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2018-04-06 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 3 MVV Maastricht
2018-04-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 FC Oss
2018-04-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 3 - 2 Helmond Sport
2018-04-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2018-04-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 Volendam
2018-04-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 3 SC Telstar
2018-04-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-04-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 0 Dordrecht
2018-04-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 4 - 2 Almere City FC
2018-04-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 5 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-04-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 6 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-04-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-04-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-04-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2018-04-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2018-04-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 1 - 4 De Graafschap
2018-04-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2018-04-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-04-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 Den Bosch
2018-04-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 2 Emmen
2018-04-13 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 3 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-04-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2018-04-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-04-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-04-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2018-04-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 3 - 2 Almere City FC
2018-04-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-04-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 FC Oss
2018-04-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-04-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 1 Helmond Sport
2018-04-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-04-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 2 Emmen
2018-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss  vs  FC Eindhoven
2018-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport  vs  RKC Waalwijk
2018-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht  vs  NEC Nijmegen
2018-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard  vs  Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth)  vs  MVV Maastricht
2018-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen  vs  FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar  vs  Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth)  vs  De Graafschap
2018-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles  vs  Den Bosch
2018-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC  vs  Volendam

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 37 24 4 9 87 53 +34 76
2 37 23 6 8 80 41 +39 75
3 37 22 7 8 79 43 +36 73
4 37 18 10 9 76 45 +31 64
5 36 18 7 11 70 53 +17 61
6 37 16 13 8 66 62 +4 61
7 37 14 15 8 58 50 +8 57
8 37 15 10 12 57 53 +4 55
9 37 14 8 15 56 54 +2 50
10 37 14 7 16 68 76 -8 49
11 37 13 7 17 59 65 -6 46
12 37 14 4 19 60 82 -22 46
13 37 14 4 19 54 78 -24 46
14 37 12 9 16 52 64 -12 45
15 37 14 3 20 55 68 -13 45
16 37 11 11 15 57 54 +3 44
17 36 9 10 17 47 60 -13 37
18 37 8 12 17 35 59 -24 36
19 37 9 8 20 48 65 -17 35
20 37 7 5 25 37 76 -39 26

Tables

# Team MP P
1 34 90
2 34 74
3 35 71
4 34 68
5 34 63
6 34 57
7 35 53
8 35 45
9 34 44
10 34 41
11 35 38
12 35 38
13 34 36
14 35 35
15 34 35
16 34 35
17 34 33
18 34 29
19 35 29
20 35 25

Live streaming

2018-04-25 07:00:00 Football

Ceres v Home United

2018-04-25 07:00:00 Football

Cerezo Osaka v Vegalta Sendai

2018-04-25 07:00:00 Football

Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama F-Marinos

2018-04-25 07:00:00 Football

FC Tokyo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima

2018-04-25 07:00:00 Football

Jubilo Iwata v V-Varen Nagasaki

2018-04-25 07:00:00 Football

Kashima Antlers v Vissel Kobe

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 6182.20
2 1 5059.60
3 2 4777.65
4 1 4310.80
5 2 4158.15
6 1 3885.00
7 2 3830.05
8 1 3680.00
9 1 3583.20
10 1 3284.10
11 1 3039.00
12 1 2994.00
13 1 2904.00
14 2 2862.75
15 1 2841.60