Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Italy C1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-08-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 1 Carrarese
2017-08-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Monza 2 - 0 Piacenza
2017-08-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese 3 - 1 Prato
2017-08-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 3 - 1 Giana
2017-08-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 2 - 3 Arzachena
2017-08-27 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 1 - 1 Alessandria
2017-08-27 18:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno 2 - 1 Gavorrano
2017-08-27 18:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 Lucchese
2017-08-28 18:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 1 - 0 Pisa
2017-09-02 14:30:00 Italy C1 Giana 2 - 3 Arezzo
2017-09-03 14:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 3 Viterbese
2017-09-03 14:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 0 - 1 Cuneo
2017-09-03 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 1 - 0 Monza
2017-09-03 16:30:00 Italy C1 Prato 1 - 1 Livorno
2017-09-03 18:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 1 - 0 Pontedera
2017-09-03 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 0 - 0 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2017-09-03 18:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2017-09-03 18:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano 1 - 2 Olbia
2017-09-08 18:45:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 1 - 2 Pistoiese
2017-09-10 12:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 1 - 1 Piacenza
2017-09-10 14:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese 4 - 3 Carrarese
2017-09-10 14:30:00 Italy C1 Monza 0 - 0 Pisa
2017-09-10 14:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 3 - 2 Arzachena
2017-09-10 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 1 - 1 Giana
2017-09-10 14:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 1 - 1 Prato
2017-09-10 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Alessandria
2017-09-15 17:00:00 Italy C1 Giana 0 - 1 Cuneo
2017-09-15 18:45:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 0 - 3 Livorno
2017-09-16 14:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 2 - 1 Pontedera
2017-09-17 12:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 3 - 0 Olbia
2017-09-17 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 2 - 1 Viterbese
2017-09-17 14:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 2 - 1 Arezzo
2017-09-17 14:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 1 - 1 Monza
2017-09-17 18:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano 0 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2017-09-17 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2017-09-20 18:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno 3 - 0 Lucchese
2017-09-24 14:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 2 - 1 Arzachena
2017-09-24 14:30:00 Italy C1 Monza 4 - 0 Carrarese
2017-09-24 14:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 0 Alessandria
2017-09-24 14:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 2 - 0 Pontedera
2017-09-24 14:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 1 Pisa
2017-09-24 14:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese 2 - 3 Giana
2017-09-24 18:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno 2 - 0 Pistoiese
2017-09-24 18:30:00 Italy C1 Prato 1 - 0 Gavorrano
2017-09-25 18:45:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 0 - 1 Lucchese
2017-10-01 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 1 - 1 Cuneo
2017-10-01 14:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 0 - 1 Arezzo
2017-10-01 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 2 - 3 Livorno
2017-10-01 14:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 0 Monza
2017-10-01 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 1 - 3 Olbia
2017-10-01 14:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 1 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2017-10-01 18:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano 0 - 3 Viterbese
2017-10-01 18:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 0 - 1 Piacenza
2017-10-01 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 2 - 0 Prato
2017-10-04 12:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 3 Lucchese
2017-10-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 0 - 0 Pistoiese
2017-10-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 3 - 0 Gavorrano
2017-10-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2017-10-04 16:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 0 Giana
2017-10-04 16:30:00 Italy C1 Monza 1 - 1 Alessandria
2017-10-04 18:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 2 - 1 Pontedera
2017-10-04 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 1 - 0 Arzachena
2017-10-04 18:30:00 Italy C1 Prato 2 - 5 Carrarese
2017-10-07 12:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano 1 - 4 Arzachena
2017-10-08 12:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 1 - 1 Pisa
2017-10-08 12:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese 0 - 1 Monza
2017-10-08 12:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 1 - 0 Prato
2017-10-08 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Cuneo
2017-10-08 14:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 1 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2017-10-08 14:30:00 Italy C1 Giana 3 - 0 Pistoiese
2017-10-08 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 3 - 0 Piacenza
2017-10-08 18:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno 1 - 1 Arezzo
2017-10-13 18:45:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2017-10-15 12:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 0 - 0 Alessandria
2017-10-15 12:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 4 Livorno
2017-10-15 12:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 0 - 1 Olbia
2017-10-15 12:30:00 Italy C1 Prato 2 - 3 Monza
2017-10-15 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 0 - 0 Gavorrano
2017-10-15 14:30:00 Italy C1 Giana 2 - 2 Carrarese
2017-10-15 16:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 2 - 2 Lucchese
2017-10-16 18:45:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 0 - 1 Viterbese
2017-10-22 12:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 4 - 1 Cuneo
2017-10-22 12:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 2 - 1 Arzachena
2017-10-22 14:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano 1 - 0 Lucchese
2017-10-22 14:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno 2 - 1 Giana
2017-10-22 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 2 - 2 Prato
2017-10-22 14:30:00 Italy C1 Monza 0 - 3 Arezzo
2017-10-22 18:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese 1 - 3 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2017-10-22 18:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 0 - 2 Pisa
2017-10-23 18:45:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 2 - 2 Pistoiese
2017-10-27 18:45:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 0 - 0 Pisa
2017-10-29 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 2 - 1 Gavorrano
2017-10-29 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 1 - 0 Prato
2017-10-29 15:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno 3 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2017-10-29 15:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 3 Monza
2017-10-29 15:30:00 Italy C1 Giana 2 - 2 Alessandria
2017-10-29 19:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 1 - 1 Viterbese
2017-10-29 19:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 3 - 2 Carrarese
2017-10-29 19:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 3 - 0 Olbia
2017-11-03 19:45:00 Italy C1 Viterbese 2 - 2 Lucchese
2017-11-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 3 - 0 Giana
2017-11-04 19:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 2 Livorno
2017-11-05 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 1 Arzachena
2017-11-05 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Pontedera
2017-11-05 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 3 - 3 Pistoiese
2017-11-05 15:30:00 Italy C1 Prato 1 - 4 Piacenza
2017-11-05 15:30:00 Italy C1 Monza 2 - 2 Gavorrano
2017-11-06 19:45:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 2 - 1 Alessandria
2017-11-08 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 0 - 3 Cuneo
2017-11-08 15:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno 3 - 0 Viterbese
2017-11-08 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 Monza
2017-11-08 15:30:00 Italy C1 Giana 4 - 3 Piacenza
2017-11-08 19:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 0 - 0 Prato
2017-11-08 19:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano 0 - 0 Arezzo
2017-11-08 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 1 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2017-11-09 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 4 - 0 Olbia
2017-11-09 19:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 2 - 3 Pisa
2017-11-12 13:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 1 - 1 Carrarese
2017-11-12 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 1 - 1 Gavorrano
2017-11-12 13:30:00 Italy C1 Prato 2 - 2 Arzachena
2017-11-12 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 0 - 0 Giana
2017-11-12 15:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 2 - 1 Alessandria
2017-11-12 15:30:00 Italy C1 Monza 1 - 1 Livorno
2017-11-12 15:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2017-11-12 17:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese 1 - 1 Pistoiese
2017-11-12 19:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 2 - 3 Pontedera
2017-11-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 2 Lucchese
2017-11-19 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 1 - 3 Viterbese
2017-11-19 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 2 - 0 Cuneo
2017-11-19 15:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno 2 - 1 Olbia
2017-11-19 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 2 - 1 Piacenza
2017-11-19 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 0 - 0 Monza
2017-11-19 15:30:00 Italy C1 Giana 5 - 0 Prato
2017-11-19 17:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano 2 - 0 Carrarese
2017-11-20 19:45:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 Pisa
2017-11-24 19:45:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 3 - 2 Alessandria
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Italy C1 Prato 1 - 0 Olbia
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese 3 - 0 Cuneo
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 1 - 0 Livorno
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 0 - 3 Giana
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 1 Pistoiese
2017-11-26 19:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 Arezzo
2017-11-26 19:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 4 - 1 Pontedera
2017-12-03 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 2 - 1 Carrarese
2017-12-03 13:30:00 Italy C1 Giana 3 - 0 Monza
2017-12-03 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 3 - 2 Gavorrano
2017-12-03 13:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno 2 - 1 Arzachena
2017-12-03 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Piacenza
2017-12-03 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 1 - 1 Lucchese
2017-12-03 17:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 1 - 0 Prato
2017-12-03 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 1 - 1 Pisa
2017-12-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 3 - 1 Pistoiese
2017-12-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 Monza 1 - 0 Cuneo
2017-12-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2017-12-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese 1 - 0 Olbia
2017-12-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 2 - 3 Livorno
2017-12-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano 3 - 0 Giana
2017-12-10 17:30:00 Italy C1 Prato 0 - 1 Pontedera
2017-12-10 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 2 - 3 Arezzo
2017-12-11 19:45:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 0 - 0 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2017-12-16 13:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 Prato
2017-12-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 Lucchese
2017-12-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 2 - 1 Monza
2017-12-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 2 Alessandria
2017-12-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Giana 3 - 2 Arzachena
2017-12-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 1 - 1 Viterbese
2017-12-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 1 - 1 Carrarese
2017-12-17 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 3 - 1 Gavorrano
2017-12-18 19:50:00 Italy C1 Livorno 2 - 2 Piacenza
2017-12-20 13:35:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 2 - 0 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2017-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Prato 0 - 2 Viterbese
2017-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 1 - 1 Cuneo
2017-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 0 - 1 Monza
2017-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano 2 - 4 Livorno
2017-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 5 - 1 Pontedera
2017-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 2 - 0 Olbia
2017-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 2 - 1 Arezzo
2017-12-23 13:35:00 Italy C1 Giana 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2017-12-23 17:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 1 - 4 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2017-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Carrarese
2017-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Monza 3 - 1 Pistoiese
2017-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 4 - 2 Giana
2017-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 0 Pisa
2017-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 4 - 3 Gavorrano
2017-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 1 - 0 Piacenza
2017-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese 1 - 0 Arzachena
2017-12-30 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 3 - 2 Lucchese
2017-12-30 17:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno 2 - 0 Prato
2018-01-19 19:45:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 0 - 1 Viterbese
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-01-20 13:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 1 - 0 Olbia
2018-01-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa  vs  Monza
2018-01-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Giana  vs  Pontedera
2018-01-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria  vs  Pro Piacenza
2018-01-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese  vs  Arezzo
2018-01-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese  vs  Livorno
2018-01-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Prato  vs  Cuneo
2018-01-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Monza  vs  Lucchese
2018-01-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo  vs  Piacenza
2018-01-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D.  vs  Gavorrano
2018-01-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia  vs  Carrarese
2018-01-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo  vs  Giana
2018-01-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese  vs  Pisa
2018-01-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera  vs  Arzachena
2018-01-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno  vs  Alessandria
2018-01-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza  vs  Pistoiese
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese  vs  Livorno
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Giana  vs  Viterbese
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena  vs  Piacenza
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera  vs  Olbia
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese  vs  Arezzo
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese  vs  Monza
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa  vs  Cuneo
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano  vs  Prato
2018-02-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria  vs  Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-02-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo  vs  Pistoiese
2018-02-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese  vs  Gavorrano
2018-02-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza  vs  Lucchese
2018-02-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno  vs  Pontedera
2018-02-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Prato  vs  Pisa
2018-02-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Monza  vs  Arzachena
2018-02-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo  vs  Alessandria
2018-02-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D.  vs  Carrarese
2018-02-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia  vs  Pro Piacenza
2018-02-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza  vs  Viterbese
2018-02-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese  vs  Cuneo
2018-02-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese  vs  Prato
2018-02-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese  vs  Olbia
2018-02-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano  vs  Piacenza
2018-02-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria  vs  Monza
2018-02-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera  vs  Arezzo
2018-02-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Giana  vs  Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-02-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena  vs  Pisa
2018-02-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese  vs  Giana
2018-02-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Monza  vs  Viterbese
2018-02-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo  vs  Livorno
2018-02-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Prato  vs  Alessandria
2018-02-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza  vs  Pontedera
2018-02-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena  vs  Gavorrano
2018-02-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D.  vs  Olbia
2018-02-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa  vs  Lucchese
2018-02-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo  vs  Pro Piacenza
2018-03-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia  vs  Arezzo
2018-03-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno  vs  Cuneo
2018-03-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria  vs  Arzachena
2018-03-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza  vs  Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-03-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese  vs  Pistoiese
2018-03-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese  vs  Giana
2018-03-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese  vs  Piacenza
2018-03-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Monza  vs  Prato
2018-03-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano  vs  Pisa
2018-03-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Prato  vs  Pro Piacenza
2018-03-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese  vs  Gavorrano
2018-03-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena  vs  Carrarese
2018-03-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D.  vs  Viterbese
2018-03-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa  vs  Alessandria
2018-03-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo  vs  Olbia
2018-03-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese  vs  Pontedera
2018-03-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Giana  vs  Livorno
2018-03-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo  vs  Monza
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia  vs  Arzachena
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese  vs  Lucchese
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese  vs  Arezzo
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa  vs  Piacenza
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano  vs  Pontedera
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Prato  vs  Pistoiese
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Monza  vs  Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria  vs  Giana
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza  vs  Livorno
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera  vs  Pro Piacenza
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese  vs  Viterbese
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano  vs  Monza
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza  vs  Prato
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Giana  vs  Olbia
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria  vs  Carrarese
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese  vs  Pisa
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno  vs  Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena  vs  Cuneo
2018-03-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Monza  vs  Pro Piacenza
2018-03-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Prato  vs  Lucchese
2018-03-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia  vs  Alessandria
2018-03-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo  vs  Gavorrano
2018-03-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D.  vs  Pistoiese
2018-03-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza  vs  Giana
2018-03-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo  vs  Pontedera
2018-03-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese  vs  Livorno
2018-03-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa  vs  Carrarese
2018-03-31 12:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese  vs  Viterbese
2018-03-31 12:30:00 Italy C1 Gavorrano  vs  Cuneo
2018-03-31 12:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria  vs  Lucchese
2018-03-31 12:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera  vs  Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-03-31 12:30:00 Italy C1 Giana  vs  Pisa
2018-03-31 12:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena  vs  Prato
2018-03-31 12:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza  vs  Arezzo
2018-03-31 12:30:00 Italy C1 Livorno  vs  Monza
2018-03-31 12:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese  vs  Piacenza
2018-04-08 12:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese  vs  Gavorrano
2018-04-08 12:30:00 Italy C1 Prato  vs  Giana
2018-04-08 12:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia  vs  Livorno
2018-04-08 12:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo  vs  Arezzo
2018-04-08 12:30:00 Italy C1 Viterbese  vs  Alessandria
2018-04-08 12:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza  vs  Pistoiese
2018-04-08 12:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese  vs  Arzachena
2018-04-08 12:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa  vs  Pro Piacenza
2018-04-08 12:30:00 Italy C1 Monza  vs  Pontedera

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 20 15 4 1 45 17 +28 49
2 21 12 4 5 35 23 +12 40
3 19 11 4 4 25 17 +8 37
4 20 9 9 2 24 12 +12 36
5 20 8 6 6 24 19 +5 30
6 20 9 3 8 26 27 -1 30
7 20 8 5 7 36 31 +5 29
8 20 8 5 7 28 23 +5 29
9 21 8 4 9 35 34 +1 28
10 19 6 8 5 25 28 -3 26
11 19 6 6 7 28 25 +3 24
12 20 7 3 10 28 28 +0 24
13 20 6 6 8 22 28 -6 24
14 20 6 6 8 25 33 -8 24
15 19 6 5 8 24 25 -1 23
16 20 5 6 9 15 23 -8 21
17 20 5 5 10 14 27 -13 20
18 20 3 4 13 21 37 -16 13
19 20 2 5 13 14 37 -23 11

Tables

# Team MP P
1 23 62
2 23 50
3 23 47
4 23 47
5 23 44
6 23 39
7 23 34
8 23 31
9 23 27
10 23 26
11 23 25
12 23 25
13 23 24
14 23 24
15 23 23
16 23 23
17 23 21
18 23 20
19 23 19
20 23 17

Live streaming

2018-01-20 17:00:00 Football

Sao Paulo v Gremio Novorizontino

2018-01-20 18:30:00 Football

Canada v Trinidad & Tobago

2018-01-20 18:30:00 Football

Canada U20 Women v Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women

2018-01-20 18:30:00 Football

Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women v Canada U20 Women

2018-01-20 19:00:00 Football

Queretaro v Tigres

2018-01-20 19:00:00 Football

Legia Warsaw v Atletico Nacional

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 3 6654.35
2 3 5360.20
3 1 4852.50
4 1 4812.50
5 1 3843.00
6 1 3490.90
7 2 3353.66
8 1 3160.50
9 2 2951.88
10 1 2799.10
11 1 2683.50
12 1 2490.00
13 1 2428.50
14 1 2388.75
15 1 2241.40