Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Italy C1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-09-16 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 2 - 1 Pistoiese
2018-09-16 14:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 5 Carrarese
2018-09-16 18:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 0 - 1 Arezzo
2018-09-16 18:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 1 - 2 Alessandria
2018-09-17 18:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 1 - 3 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-09-17 18:45:00 Italy C1 Pisa 1 - 0 Cuneo
2018-09-19 12:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 2 - 3 Olbia
2018-09-22 18:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza  vs  Pontedera
2018-09-23 12:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 2 - 1 Pro Patria
2018-09-23 12:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 1 - 1 Gozzano
2018-09-23 14:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 1 - 3 Pro Piacenza
2018-09-23 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 2 - 4 Lucchese
2018-09-24 18:45:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 4 - 0 JuventusU23
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Italy C1 Pisa 0 - 0 Arezzo
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 3 - 3 Pistoiese
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 3 - 4 Piacenza
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 2 - 1 ASD Albissola
2018-09-27 18:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 4 - 0 Cuneo
2018-09-27 18:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 2 - 2 Carrarese
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 3 - 0 Pisa
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 2 - 1 Arzachena
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 2 - 1 Pro Patria
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 2 - 2 Gozzano
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 0 - 0 Lucchese
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo  vs  ACD Virtus Entella
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 1 - 1 JuventusU23
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 2 - 3 Pro Vercelli
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 0 Pontedera
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 3 - 1 Carrarese
2018-10-07 12:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 2 - 1 Olbia
2018-10-07 12:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 1 - 1 Cuneo
2018-10-07 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 0 - 0 Alessandria
2018-10-07 14:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 0 ASD Albissola
2018-10-07 18:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Pistoiese
2018-10-07 18:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 0 Arezzo
2018-10-07 18:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 0 - 3 Novara
2018-10-08 18:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 0 - 3 Pro Piacenza
2018-10-08 18:45:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 2 - 0 Pro Patria
2018-10-14 12:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 4 - 2 Novara
2018-10-14 12:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 1 - 0 Olbia
2018-10-14 12:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 0 - 2 Pisa
2018-10-14 12:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 0 JuventusU23
2018-10-14 12:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-10-14 14:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 1 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-10-14 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2018-10-14 18:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 1 - 1 Piacenza
2018-10-15 16:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 1 - 1 Lucchese
2018-10-15 18:45:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 2 - 0 Pontedera
2018-10-17 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-10-17 18:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 0 - 0 Alessandria
2018-10-17 18:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 1 Cuneo
2018-10-17 18:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 2 - 1 Carrarese
2018-10-17 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 3 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2018-10-17 18:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 0 - 1 Pro Patria
2018-10-17 18:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 1 - 3 Pistoiese
2018-10-18 13:00:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 3 - 1 Arezzo
2018-10-18 18:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 4 - 0 Arzachena
2018-10-18 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 1 - 1 Gozzano
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 0 - 1 Alessandria
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 2 - 0 ASD Albissola
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 0 - 2 Novara
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 1 - 4 Piacenza
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella  vs  Lucchese
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Pontedera
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 2 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-10-21 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Cuneo
2018-10-22 18:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 3 - 4 Olbia
2018-10-22 18:45:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 0 - 2 Pisa
2018-10-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 1 - 0 Arzachena
2018-10-28 14:00:00 Italy C1 Olbia 0 - 0 Arezzo
2018-10-28 15:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 1 - 1 Pro Patria
2018-10-28 15:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 3 - 2 JuventusU23
2018-10-28 17:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 1 - 1 Gozzano
2018-10-29 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 0 - 0 Carrarese
2018-11-03 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Novara
2018-11-03 19:45:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 0 - 0 Alessandria
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 3 - 0 ASD Albissola
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 0 - 0 Cuneo
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 1 - 0 Pontedera
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Pisa
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 2 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Lucchese
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 0 Olbia
2018-11-05 19:45:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 0 - 2 Piacenza
2018-11-07 17:00:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 3 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2018-11-07 19:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 Pisa
2018-11-07 19:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 0 - 1 ASD Albissola
2018-11-08 19:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Arzachena
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 1 - 4 Gozzano
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 1 - 0 Arzachena
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 0 Pistoiese
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 0 - 1 Pisa
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 1 - 0 JuventusU23
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 2 - 2 Arezzo
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 2 - 3 Carrarese
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli
2018-11-11 19:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 3 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2018-11-12 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 1 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 1 - 1 Olbia
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 3 Pro Vercelli
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 0 Novara
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 2 - 1 Pro Patria
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 1 - 2 Pontedera
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 1 - 0 ASD Albissola
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Alessandria
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 2 - 0 Piacenza
2018-11-18 17:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 2 - 3 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-11-19 19:45:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 2 - 2 Carrarese
2018-11-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 0 - 2 Novara
2018-11-21 13:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 2 Olbia
2018-11-21 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 1 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-11-21 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Alessandria
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 4 - 1 Pisa
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 2 - 0 Arzachena
2018-11-25 13:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 0 - 0 Gozzano
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 JuventusU23
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 0 - 2 Arezzo
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 1 - 1 Pistoiese
2018-11-25 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 2 - 2 Lucchese
2018-11-25 17:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 0 - 3 Cuneo
2018-11-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 1 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-11-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 1 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-11-28 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 0 - 0 Novara
2018-11-28 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Piacenza
2018-12-02 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 2 Pontedera
2018-12-02 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 5 Carrarese
2018-12-02 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 2 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-12-02 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2018-12-02 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 1 - 1 Pro Patria
2018-12-02 13:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 1 - 1 Olbia
2018-12-02 13:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Novara
2018-12-02 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 1 - 1 ASD Albissola
2018-12-02 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 0 - 1 JuventusU23
2018-12-03 19:45:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 0 - 2 Piacenza
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 1 - 1 Alessandria
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 3 - 1 Arzachena
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 1 - 3 Pisa
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 2 - 2 Lucchese
2018-12-09 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 2 - 1 Pistoiese
2018-12-09 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 1 - 1 Gozzano
2018-12-09 17:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 0 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-12-09 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 2 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2018-12-10 19:45:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 Cuneo
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Pro Patria
2018-12-12 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 1 - 1 Carrarese
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 2 - 1 Arezzo
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 4 - 1 ASD Albissola
2018-12-12 17:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 0 - 1 JuventusU23
2018-12-12 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 0 - 1 Pontedera
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 2 - 0 Arzachena
2018-12-12 19:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 1 - 1 Novara
2018-12-13 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 0 Piacenza
2018-12-13 17:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Pistoiese
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 4 - 0 Olbia
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 2 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 1 - 0 Lucchese
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 1 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-12-16 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 3 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 0 - 0 Alessandria
2018-12-16 15:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 0 - 0 Gozzano
2018-12-16 17:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 2 - 0 Cuneo
2018-12-16 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 0 - 2 Pisa
2018-12-22 19:45:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 1 Novara
2018-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 0 - 1 Piacenza
2018-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 0 - 2 Pro Patria
2018-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 2 - 0 Arzachena
2018-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 1 - 1 Pontedera
2018-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 2 - 0 Carrarese
2018-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli
2018-12-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 0 - 1 Arezzo
2018-12-23 17:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 0 JuventusU23
2018-12-23 17:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 2 - 2 ASD Albissola
2018-12-26 13:00:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 0 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-12-26 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Olbia
2018-12-26 13:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 2 - 2 Pisa
2018-12-26 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 2 - 0 Cuneo
2018-12-26 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 0 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-12-26 16:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 1 - 2 Alessandria
2018-12-26 19:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 2 - 1 Pistoiese
2018-12-26 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 3 - 3 Lucchese
2018-12-27 13:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 0 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2018-12-27 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 2 Gozzano
2018-12-30 11:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Gozzano
2018-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2018-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 1 - 1 ASD Albissola
2018-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 0 - 1 JuventusU23
2018-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 0 - 0 Lucchese
2018-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2018-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 2 - 0 Arzachena
2018-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 3 - 1 Pro Patria
2018-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 1 - 0 Pontedera
2018-12-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 0 Pisa
2019-01-19 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 4 - 0 Cuneo
2019-01-19 19:45:00 Italy C1 Pisa 2 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-01-20 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 1 - 1 Piacenza
2019-01-20 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 3 - 2 Olbia
2019-01-20 13:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 0 - 1 Carrarese
2019-01-20 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Arezzo
2019-01-20 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 4 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-01-20 17:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 1 - 0 Pistoiese
2019-01-21 19:45:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 0 - 1 Novara
2019-01-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 2 - 1 Gozzano
2019-01-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 3 - 1 Lucchese
2019-01-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 2 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-01-23 13:50:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 2 - 1 JuventusU23
2019-01-23 17:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 Pro Patria
2019-01-23 17:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 1 - 0 Pisa
2019-01-24 13:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 2 - 0 Arzachena
2019-01-24 17:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 1 - 2 Pontedera
2019-01-27 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 3 - 1 Carrarese
2019-01-27 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 ASD Albissola
2019-01-27 13:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Cuneo
2019-01-27 13:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 2 - 2 Alessandria
2019-01-27 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 0 - 1 Arezzo
2019-01-27 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 3 - 3 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-01-27 17:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 1 - 1 Novara
2019-01-27 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 2 - 2 Piacenza
2019-01-28 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 0 - 1 Pistoiese
2019-02-03 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 0 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-02-03 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2019-02-03 13:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 2 - 1 Arzachena
2019-02-03 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 1 - 1 Pisa
2019-02-03 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 1 - 1 Pontedera
2019-02-03 15:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 3 - 3 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-02-03 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza  vs  Gozzano
2019-02-03 17:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 0 - 0 Piacenza
2019-02-04 17:00:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 2 - 1 JuventusU23
2019-02-09 19:45:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 1 - 1 Arezzo
2019-02-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 1 - 2 Carrarese
2019-02-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Pro Patria
2019-02-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 1 - 2 Cuneo
2019-02-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 1 - 0 Arzachena
2019-02-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 3 - 1 Alessandria
2019-02-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 0 - 0 Gozzano
2019-02-10 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 2 - 1 Pistoiese
2019-02-10 17:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 1 - 1 ASD Albissola
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 1 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 1 - 1 Pontedera
2019-02-13 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 0 - 2 Piacenza
2019-02-13 17:00:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 0 - 0 Olbia
2019-02-13 17:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2019-02-13 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 1 - 1 ASD Albissola
2019-02-13 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 0 Pisa
2019-02-13 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 1 - 0 Novara
2019-02-13 17:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 1 - 1 JuventusU23
2019-02-13 17:35:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 0 Lucchese
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 1 - 1 Pistoiese
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 1 - 2 Arezzo
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 3 - 2 JuventusU23
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 3 - 1 Carrarese
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 0 - 1 Arzachena
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 20 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 2 - 0 Gozzano
2019-02-17 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli
2019-02-17 17:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 1 - 0 Pro Patria
2019-02-17 17:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 1 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-02-20 13:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2019-02-20 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 1 Lucchese
2019-02-20 13:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Pistoiese
2019-02-20 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 0 - 0 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-02-23 15:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 1 - 1 Alessandria
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 1 - 0 Olbia
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 2 - 0 ASD Albissola
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Piacenza
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 Novara
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 1 - 0 Pontedera
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Pisa
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 1 - 0 Lucchese
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 0 - 0 Cuneo
2019-02-25 19:45:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 0 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-02-27 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza  vs  ACD Virtus Entella
2019-03-02 13:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 0 - 3 Carrarese
2019-03-02 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 1 - 0 Arezzo
2019-03-02 13:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 2 - 1 JuventusU23
2019-03-02 15:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 Gozzano
2019-03-02 15:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 1 - 0 Pistoiese
2019-03-02 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 1 - 0 Pro Patria
2019-03-02 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-03-02 19:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 0 - 1 Arzachena
2019-03-02 19:45:00 Italy C1 Novara 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2019-03-03 15:00:00 Italy C1 Lucchese  vs  Pro Piacenza
2019-03-05 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 2 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-03-05 17:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 2 - 3 Pistoiese
2019-03-05 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2019-03-05 19:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 0 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2019-03-09 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 0 - 0 Lucchese
2019-03-09 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 1 - 0 Pro Patria
2019-03-09 13:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 0 Pontedera
2019-03-09 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 1 - 1 Alessandria
2019-03-09 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 0 - 1 Olbia
2019-03-09 15:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 1 - 1 Novara
2019-03-09 15:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 1 - 0 Cuneo
2019-03-09 19:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 1 - 0 ASD Albissola
2019-03-09 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 Piacenza
2019-03-10 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-03-12 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 Alessandria
2019-03-16 13:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 1 - 3 Cuneo
2019-03-16 13:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-03-16 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 4 - 0 Arzachena
2019-03-16 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 0 - 1 Pisa
2019-03-16 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 3 - 0 Arezzo
2019-03-16 15:00:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2019-03-16 15:00:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 0 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2019-03-16 15:00:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 0 Pontedera
2019-03-16 15:00:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 0 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2019-03-16 15:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 Lucchese
2019-03-16 15:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 1 - 1 Gozzano
2019-03-16 17:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 1 - 0 Pistoiese
2019-03-16 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 1 - 0 JuventusU23
2019-03-17 15:00:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria  vs  Pro Piacenza
2019-03-19 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-03-19 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese  vs  Pro Piacenza
2019-03-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 3 - 0 Pontedera
2019-03-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 0 Alessandria
2019-03-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 ASD Albissola
2019-03-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 3 - 0 Pro Vercelli
2019-03-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 0 - 0 Novara
2019-03-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 3 - 1 Pro Patria
2019-03-23 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 1 - 3 Olbia
2019-03-23 19:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 1 - 1 Piacenza
2019-03-23 19:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 1 - 0 Carrarese
2019-03-23 19:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-03-26 19:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Lucchese
2019-03-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 3 Arzachena
2019-03-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 0 - 4 Pistoiese
2019-03-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 1 - 1 Arezzo
2019-03-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Gozzano
2019-03-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 0 - 1 Lucchese
2019-03-30 13:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 3 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2019-03-30 15:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 0 - 1 Pisa
2019-03-30 17:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 1 - 1 Cuneo
2019-03-30 19:45:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 4 - 0 Alessandria
2019-04-01 18:45:00 Italy C1 Novara 1 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-04-02 18:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2019-04-06 12:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli
2019-04-06 12:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 0 - 2 Pro Patria
2019-04-06 12:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 Olbia
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 0 - 1 Piacenza
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 0 - 1 Novara
2019-04-06 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 2 - 1 JuventusU23
2019-04-06 16:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 0 - 1 Carrarese
2019-04-06 18:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 4 - 0 ASD Albissola
2019-04-07 12:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 Pontedera
2019-04-08 18:45:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 2 - 3 Arezzo
2019-04-13 12:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 2 - 1 Gozzano
2019-04-13 12:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 3 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-04-13 12:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 2 - 2 Olbia
2019-04-13 12:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 0 - 3 Pisa
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 2 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 2 - 1 Cuneo
2019-04-13 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Lucchese
2019-04-13 18:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 0 - 1 Alessandria
2019-04-13 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 0 - 0 Pistoiese
2019-04-18 12:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 1 - 2 JuventusU23
2019-04-18 14:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 1 - 1 ASD Albissola
2019-04-18 17:00:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 3 - 0 Carrarese
2019-04-18 18:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 1 - 2 Novara
2019-04-18 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 0 - 0 Pontedera
2019-04-18 18:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Arezzo
2019-04-18 18:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli
2019-04-18 18:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 1 - 2 Pro Patria
2019-04-18 18:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 1 - 2 Piacenza
2019-04-20 13:00:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 Arzachena
2019-04-23 18:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 1 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Arzachena 0 - 0 Pistoiese
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Novara 2 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Patria 1 - 2 Pisa
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Arezzo 2 - 0 Gozzano
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Piacenza 3 - 2 Olbia
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Carrarese 3 - 0 Cuneo
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 ASD Albissola 1 - 1 Lucchese
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Vercelli  vs  Pro Piacenza
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pontedera 1 - 2 Alessandria
2019-04-27 14:30:00 Italy C1 JuventusU23 0 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-05-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pro Piacenza  vs  JuventusU23
2019-05-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 Lucchese 1 - 0 Pontedera
2019-05-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 Gozzano 1 - 3 Arzachena
2019-05-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 2 - 0 Piacenza
2019-05-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 Olbia 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli
2019-05-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pisa 3 - 0 Novara
2019-05-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Carrarese
2019-05-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 Pistoiese 0 - 3 Arezzo
2019-05-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 Alessandria 3 - 0 ASD Albissola
2019-05-04 14:30:00 Italy C1 Cuneo 0 - 0 Pro Patria

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 37 22 8 7 56 34 +22 74
2 37 21 10 6 56 27 +29 73
3 37 19 12 6 47 29 +18 69
4 38 17 15 6 59 41 +18 66
5 38 20 5 13 70 46 +24 65
6 37 18 10 9 45 29 +16 64
7 37 15 16 6 47 34 +13 61
8 37 15 9 13 41 38 +3 54
9 38 11 15 12 35 40 -5 48
10 36 10 17 9 41 36 +5 47
11 37 12 6 19 41 48 -7 42
12 37 8 18 11 33 43 -10 42
13 38 13 2 23 31 54 -23 41
14 37 8 11 18 37 50 -13 35
15 37 8 9 20 36 50 -14 33
16 38 7 10 21 34 59 -25 31
17 37 5 15 17 32 47 -15 30
18 37 9 18 10 43 40 +3 45
19 38 11 15 12 28 37 -9 48
20 22 5 1 16 18 48 -30 16

Tables

# Team MP P
1 38 98
2 38 97
3 38 72
4 38 71
5 38 70
6 38 66
7 38 57
8 38 54
9 38 52
10 38 52
11 38 50
12 38 49
13 38 45
14 38 45
15 38 40
16 38 39
17 38 36
18 38 34
19 38 26
20 38 16

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 3 100%
2 2 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 5528.00
2 1 4947.50
3 1 4907.70
4 1 4733.85
5 1 3669.75
6 1 3447.40
7 3 2941.30
8 3 2767.10
9 1 2760.70
10 1 2596.92
11 1 2319.90
12 1 2310.00
13 1 2052.70
14 1 2010.00
15 1 1989.00