Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Germany Regionalliga

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-07-26 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 1 - 1 HSC Hannover
2019-07-26 17:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 2 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-07-27 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 5 - 1 Heider SV
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck 3 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh
2019-07-27 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-07-27 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
2019-07-28 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 5 - 2 Altona 93
2019-07-28 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 1 - 0 St Pauli II
2019-07-31 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 3 - 0 Havelse
2019-07-31 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 3 - 0 BSV Rehden
2019-07-31 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 6 - 0 Hannover 96 Am
2019-07-31 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 0 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-07-31 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV 0 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-07-31 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 1 - 2 VFB Lubeck
2019-07-31 17:05:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover 0 - 1 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-08-03 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 2 - 1 Altona 93
2019-08-03 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck 2 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-08-03 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 0 - 0 HSC Hannover
2019-08-04 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 6 - 0 Holstein Kiel II
2019-08-04 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 6 - 1 Heider SV
2019-08-04 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 0 - 2 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-08-04 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 2 - 2 St Pauli II
2019-08-04 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 0 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-08-04 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 3 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh
2019-08-07 16:45:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 1 - 1 Oldenburg
2019-08-07 16:45:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-08-10 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 3 - 3 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-08-10 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0 - 2 BSV Rehden
2019-08-10 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 4 Havelse
2019-08-11 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 5 - 2 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-08-11 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 4 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-08-11 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover 0 - 3 Oldenburg
2019-08-11 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 3 - 0 Hannover 96 Am
2019-08-14 16:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV 0 - 4 VFB Lubeck
2019-08-14 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 2 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-08-16 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 2 - 2 BSV Rehden
2019-08-16 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-08-17 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 1 - 1 HSC Hannover
2019-08-17 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV 2 - 0 Hannover 96 Am
2019-08-17 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck 3 - 2 St Pauli II
2019-08-17 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 0 - 0 Altona 93
2019-08-18 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 3 Holstein Kiel II
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 4 - 2 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 1 - 2 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-08-22 17:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 1 - 1 Oldenburg
2019-08-23 16:15:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg  vs  Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-08-23 16:15:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV  vs  SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-08-24 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)  vs  Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-08-24 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II  vs  Hannover 96 Am
2019-08-25 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93  vs  Havelse
2019-08-25 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover  vs  Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-08-25 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg  vs  SSV Jeddeloh
2019-08-28 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 1 - 2 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-08-28 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 4 - 4 Heider SV
2019-08-28 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 3 - 3 St Pauli II
2019-08-28 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 3 - 2 Oldenburg
2019-08-28 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 1 - 4 BSV Rehden
2019-08-28 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 2 - 3 Holstein Kiel II
2019-08-28 17:20:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck 1 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-08-28 17:20:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 1 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-08-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 - 0 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-08-31 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV 2 - 2 Altona 93
2019-08-31 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 1 - 3 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-09-01 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 3 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-09-01 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 0 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
2019-09-01 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 0 - 3 Hannover 96 Am
2019-09-01 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 5 - 1 Havelse
2019-09-01 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 3 - 2 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-09-01 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover 1 - 2 VFB Lubeck
2019-09-07 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth)  vs  Oldenburg
2019-09-07 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck  vs  ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-09-07 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel  vs  VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-09-07 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh  vs  Holstein Kiel II
2019-09-08 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 2 - 1 St Pauli II
2019-09-08 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 0 BSV Rehden
2019-09-08 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 3 - 2 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-09-08 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 1 Heider SV
2019-09-11 17:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 1 HSC Hannover
2019-09-13 15:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 - 0 Hannover 96 Am
2019-09-14 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-09-14 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV 0 - 1 Havelse
2019-09-14 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 1 - 0 VFB Lubeck
2019-09-14 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 1 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh
2019-09-15 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 4 - 2 Altona 93
2019-09-15 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 0 - 1 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-09-15 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-09-15 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 3 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 0 - 2 BSV Rehden
2019-09-20 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 2 - 3 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-09-21 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV 2 - 0 St Pauli II
2019-09-21 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 3 - 0 HSC Hannover
2019-09-22 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 2 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 2 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-09-22 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
2019-09-22 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 4 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-09-23 18:15:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck 3 - 1 Oldenburg
2019-09-25 17:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 2 - 2 HSC Hannover
2019-09-27 17:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 1 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-09-28 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 2 - 3 VFB Lubeck
2019-09-28 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 3 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-09-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh
2019-09-28 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-09-29 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 5 - 0 Heider SV
2019-09-29 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 1 - 0 Havelse
2019-09-29 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover 2 - 2 Altona 93
2019-09-29 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 1 - 1 Hannover 96 Am
2019-10-05 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV 0 - 5 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-10-05 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 1 - 4 BSV Rehden
2019-10-06 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 1 - 1 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-10-06 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
2019-10-06 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck 2 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-10-06 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 0 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-10-06 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 5 - 1 Oldenburg
2019-10-06 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 2 - 1 HSC Hannover
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 5 - 1 St Pauli II
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-10-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 5 - 1 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 2 - 0 Altona 93
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 2 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 0 - 0 Havelse
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 2 VFB Lubeck
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover 1 - 2 Heider SV
2019-10-18 17:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-10-19 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 0 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV  vs  ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-10-19 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 5 - 0 Heider SV
2019-10-19 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 1 - 3 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-10-20 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 4 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-10-20 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 6 - 0 HSC Hannover
2019-10-20 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 3 - 1 VFB Lubeck
2019-10-20 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 2 - 6 Oldenburg
2019-10-20 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 3 BSV Rehden
2019-10-22 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 2 - 1 Hannover 96 Am
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 3 - 0 Altona 93
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 3 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 4 - 1 St Pauli II
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 2 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck 4 - 0 Hannover 96 Am
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 3 - 2 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 5 - 1 Heider SV
2019-10-29 17:30:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 1 - 1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-11-02 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV 0 - 3 Oldenburg
2019-11-02 15:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 1 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-11-03 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 5 - 0 HSC Hannover
2019-11-03 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 2 - 3 Havelse
2019-11-03 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 2 - 0 BSV Rehden
2019-11-03 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 1 - 2 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-11-03 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 0 VFB Lubeck
2019-11-08 17:30:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 3 - 0 Oldenburg
2019-11-08 18:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 Hannover 96 Am
2019-11-09 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 3 - 0 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-11-09 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV 2 - 1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-11-09 15:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 3 - 3 VFB Lubeck
2019-11-10 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 0 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-11-10 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 0 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-11-10 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover 1 - 2 Havelse
2019-11-10 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 1 - 5 BSV Rehden
2019-11-15 18:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 5 - 0 Heider SV
2019-11-16 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 2 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh
2019-11-16 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 4 - 1 HSC Hannover
2019-11-16 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-11-17 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 1 - 2 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-11-17 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-11-17 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 1 - 0 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0 - 2 Havelse
2019-11-23 13:15:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV 1 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 0 - 3 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 5 - 0 Oldenburg
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 1 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 3 VFB Lubeck
2019-11-29 18:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck 7 - 0 Heider SV
2019-11-29 19:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 2 Altona 93
2019-11-30 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 2 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-11-30 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 5 - 3 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-11-30 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 3 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
2019-11-30 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 0 - 0 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-12-01 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 0 St Pauli II
2019-12-01 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 1 - 1 HSC Hannover
2019-12-01 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 2 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh
2019-12-04 18:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
2019-12-06 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 2 - 2 Havelse
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 1 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 2 - 1 Heider SV
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2 - 1 Oldenburg
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 0 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 5 - 0 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 1 - 1 St Pauli II
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 0 - 5 VFB Lubeck
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck 2 - 0 Altona 93
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 0 - 0 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2020-02-08 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover 2 - 0 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2020-02-14 17:30:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 1 - 2 VFB Lubeck
2020-02-16 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 1 - 4 SSV Jeddeloh
2020-02-16 13:05:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover 0 - 0 BSV Rehden
2020-02-17 19:15:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 2 - 1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2020-02-21 18:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 0 Heider SV
2020-02-21 18:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 0 HSC Hannover
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck 4 - 0 Holstein Kiel II
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 0 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
2020-02-23 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 0 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2020-02-23 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 0 - 0 St Pauli II
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 3 - 1 BSV Rehden
2020-02-23 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 0 - 0 Hannover 96 Am
2020-02-28 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2020-02-29 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 1 - 2 VFB Lubeck
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV 0 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
2020-02-29 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 0 - 0 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 2 - 0 Hannover 96 Am
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 0 - 0 Havelse
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 3 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2020-03-01 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover 0 - 0 Eintracht Norderstedt
2020-03-01 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 0 - 0 Altona 93
2020-03-04 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2 - 1 Heider SV
2020-03-07 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 0 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2020-03-07 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel II
2020-03-07 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck 2 - 1 HSC Hannover
2020-03-07 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 1 BSV Rehden
2020-03-07 15:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 0 - 0 St Pauli II
2020-03-08 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 0 Oldenburg
2020-03-08 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 0 - 0 Heider SV
2020-03-08 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 0 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2020-03-08 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 0 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
2020-03-13 18:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg  vs  VFB Lubeck
2020-03-14 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II  vs  Altona 93
2020-03-14 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV  vs  FC Hansa Luneburg
2020-03-14 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden  vs  Eintracht Norderstedt
2020-03-14 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover  vs  Hannover 96 Am
2020-03-15 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 0 Havelse
2020-03-15 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 0 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
2020-03-15 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 0 - 0 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2020-03-16 19:15:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)  vs  SV Drochtersen/Assel
2020-03-18 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse  vs  Altona 93
2020-03-21 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse 0 - 0 Heider SV
2020-03-21 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh 0 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2020-03-21 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am 0 - 0 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2020-03-21 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 0 HSC Hannover
2020-03-21 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel II
2020-03-21 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck 0 - 0 BSV Rehden
2020-03-21 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg 0 - 0 St Pauli II
2020-03-21 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 0 Oldenburg
2020-03-21 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 0 - 0 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden 0 - 0 Hannover 96 Am
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover 0 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth) 0 - 0 Havelse
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 0 Eintracht Norderstedt
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg 0 - 0 VFB Lubeck
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II 0 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 0 - 0 Altona 93
2020-03-28 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II 0 - 0 Heider SV
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse  vs  St Pauli II
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh  vs  ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am  vs  Oldenburg
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg  vs  VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93  vs  HSC Hannover
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV  vs  Holstein Kiel II
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt  vs  Werder Bremen (Youth)
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck  vs  Hamburger SV (Youth)
2020-04-04 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel  vs  BSV Rehden
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)  vs  Heider SV
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg  vs  SV Drochtersen/Assel
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II  vs  St Pauli II
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg  vs  Altona 93
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt  vs  Havelse
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth)  vs  VFB Lubeck
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth)  vs  Hannover 96 Am
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover  vs  FC Hansa Luneburg
2020-04-18 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden  vs  SSV Jeddeloh
2020-04-25 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg  vs  ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2020-04-25 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II  vs  VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2020-04-25 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck  vs  Eintracht Norderstedt
2020-04-25 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse  vs  Holstein Kiel II
2020-04-25 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh  vs  Oldenburg
2020-04-25 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am  vs  Werder Bremen (Youth)
2020-04-25 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel  vs  Hamburger SV (Youth)
2020-04-25 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93  vs  BSV Rehden
2020-04-25 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV  vs  HSC Hannover
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt  vs  Hannover 96 Am
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck  vs  Havelse
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hamburger SV (Youth)  vs  SSV Jeddeloh
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover  vs  St Pauli II
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth)  vs  SV Drochtersen/Assel
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)  vs  Holstein Kiel II
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg  vs  Altona 93
2020-05-02 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden  vs  FC Hansa Luneburg
2020-05-09 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga St Pauli II  vs  ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2020-05-09 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hannover 96 Am  vs  VFB Lubeck
2020-05-09 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)  vs  Havelse
2020-05-09 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Drochtersen/Assel  vs  Eintracht Norderstedt
2020-05-09 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Altona 93  vs  Hamburger SV (Youth)
2020-05-09 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Heider SV  vs  BSV Rehden
2020-05-09 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg  vs  Oldenburg
2020-05-09 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II  vs  HSC Hannover
2020-05-09 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SSV Jeddeloh  vs  Werder Bremen (Youth)
2020-05-17 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Hansa Luneburg  vs  Hamburger SV (Youth)
2020-05-17 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Havelse  vs  Hannover 96 Am
2020-05-17 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Eintracht Norderstedt  vs  SSV Jeddeloh
2020-05-17 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Werder Bremen (Youth)  vs  Altona 93
2020-05-17 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Oldenburg  vs  Heider SV
2020-05-17 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga HSC Hannover  vs  VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2020-05-17 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga ETSV Weiche Flensburg  vs  Holstein Kiel II
2020-05-17 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VFB Lubeck  vs  SV Drochtersen/Assel
2020-05-17 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BSV Rehden  vs  St Pauli II

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 25 20 1 4 64 24 +40 61
2 24 18 2 4 72 27 +45 56
3 24 14 5 5 39 22 +17 47
4 25 14 2 9 37 33 +4 44
5 25 11 7 7 40 37 +3 40
6 25 12 3 10 40 34 +6 39
7 24 11 3 10 41 45 -4 36
8 24 9 8 7 37 26 +11 35
9 23 10 4 9 40 42 -2 34
10 22 9 5 8 38 38 +0 32
11 23 9 3 11 34 40 -6 30
12 24 6 8 10 34 33 +1 26
13 22 8 2 12 29 42 -13 26
14 22 6 5 11 37 35 +2 23
15 24 4 9 11 41 48 -7 21
16 21 4 4 13 26 48 -22 16
17 25 4 4 17 22 71 -49 16
18 24 2 9 13 20 46 -26 15

Tables

# Team MP P
1 29 82
2 28 57
3 29 53
4 29 48
5 29 45
6 29 43
7 28 43
8 29 41
9 28 40
10 29 39
11 29 39
12 29 37
13 29 35
14 29 34
15 29 29
16 29 27
17 29 27
18 29 27
19 28 25
20 29 21

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 6840.10
2 4 6657.30
3 1 6214.40
4 1 4725.00
5 2 4167.78
6 2 4042.40
7 1 3966.06
8 2 3680.76
9 1 3674.00
10 2 3617.40
11 1 3559.40
12 1 3532.60
13 1 3336.00
14 1 3178.90
15 2 2923.10