Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Germany Regionalliga

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-07-27 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 3 - 2 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 4 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 2 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-07-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 1 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-07-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 0 - 5 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-08-01 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 3 VSG Altglienicke
2018-08-01 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-08-03 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 4 - 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-08-04 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 5 Germania Halberstadt
2018-08-04 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 1 Budissa Bautzen
2018-08-04 11:45:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2018-08-04 12:05:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 2 Chemnitzer
2018-08-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 - 1 Berliner AK 07
2018-08-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 4 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-08-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 0 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-08-07 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-08-07 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-08-08 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 2 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-08-08 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 0 - 5 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-08-08 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 1 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2018-08-08 16:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 3 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-08-08 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 3 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 4 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 3 Berliner AK 07
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 2 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 3 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
2018-08-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-08-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-08-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 0 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-08-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 3 Chemnitzer
2018-08-17 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 3 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2018-08-19 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 1 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 1 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 1 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-08-25 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-08-25 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 2 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2018-08-25 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-08-25 12:05:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 2 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2018-08-26 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-08-26 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 4 - 2 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-08-26 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-08-31 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-08-31 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 2 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2018-09-01 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-09-01 12:05:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 0 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-09-01 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-09-02 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 2 - 4 Chemnitzer
2018-09-02 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 2 - 3 Berliner AK 07
2018-09-02 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
2018-09-02 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-09-08 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 1 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2018-09-08 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 2 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-09-12 15:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 3 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2018-09-12 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 2 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-09-12 16:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 1 - 2 Chemnitzer
2018-09-12 16:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 2 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-09-12 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-09-12 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-09-12 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-09-15 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 - 3 FC Oberlausitz
2018-09-15 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 3 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 1 - 0 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 3 - 1 Berliner AK 07
2018-09-16 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 3 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-09-16 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 4 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-09-16 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 3 - 3 VSG Altglienicke
2018-09-16 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 5 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-09-16 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 1 - 2 VfB Auerbach
2018-09-22 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-09-22 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 0 - 2 Berliner AK 07
2018-09-22 11:50:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 1 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-09-22 12:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2018-09-23 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 3 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-09-23 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 0 - 1 Chemnitzer
2018-09-23 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 3 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-09-23 11:40:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 4 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-09-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-09-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 3 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-09-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 2 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2018-09-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 1 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-09-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-09-29 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
2018-09-29 14:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 3 - 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-09-30 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 2 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-10-02 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-10-03 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 2 - 2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 1 Berliner AK 07
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 0 - 1 Budissa Bautzen
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 4 Chemnitzer
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 4 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-10-03 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 2 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-10-06 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 0 - 2 FC Oberlausitz
2018-10-06 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 1 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-10-06 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-10-06 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 0 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-10-07 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-10-07 11:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-10-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-10-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 3 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
2018-10-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-10-20 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 1 - 3 Chemnitzer
2018-10-20 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 4 - 1 Budissa Bautzen
2018-10-20 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 0 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2018-10-20 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 6 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 4 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 4 VfB Auerbach
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 5 Berliner AK 07
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-10-26 15:59:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 1 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-10-26 17:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 2 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
2018-10-27 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-10-27 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-10-27 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 1 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-10-28 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 3 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-10-28 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 4 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2018-10-28 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-10-28 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 0 - 2 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-11-02 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-11-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-11-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 4 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2018-11-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2018-11-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 1 - 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-11-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 0 - 4 Berliner AK 07
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 5 Chemnitzer
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 2 - 2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 3 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-11-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-11-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 5 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-11-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 0 - 1 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-11-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 2 - 2 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 1 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 3 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 1 - 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-11-23 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 0 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-11-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 5 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 2 - 1 Chemnitzer
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 2 - 0 Berliner AK 07
2018-11-25 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 2 - 2 Germania Halberstadt
2018-11-30 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 3 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2018-11-30 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-12-01 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 1 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-12-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 0 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-12-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 7 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
2018-12-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 2 - 4 Chemnitzer
2018-12-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 3 VfB Auerbach
2018-12-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 3 Berliner AK 07
2018-12-07 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 6 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2018-12-07 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 2 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 2 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-12-08 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 1 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-12-09 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 4 - 4 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-02-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz  vs  FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-02-02 15:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach  vs  Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-02-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 2 Germania Halberstadt
2019-02-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2019-02-15 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-02-16 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 1 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-02-16 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 3 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2019-02-16 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen  vs  BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 1 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2019-02-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 2 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03
2019-02-17 13:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-02-18 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-02-22 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 3 - 0 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-02-23 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 3 - 1 Budissa Bautzen
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 2 - 3 Wacker Nordhausen
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 2 Berliner AK 07
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 1 - 0 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-02-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-03-01 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-03-01 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 3 SV Babelsberg 03
2019-03-01 18:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 4 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-03-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 0 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-03-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-03-02 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 VfB Auerbach
2019-03-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2019-03-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 2 - 2 BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-03-03 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-03-08 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen
2019-03-08 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-03-09 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 2 - 1 Budissa Bautzen
2019-03-09 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer 4 - 4 VSG Altglienicke
2019-03-09 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-03-09 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-03-09 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2019-03-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt 0 - 0 Berliner AK 07
2019-03-10 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 0 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-03-13 15:00:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 0 - 0 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-03-13 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 1 Berliner AK 07
2019-03-13 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889 2 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-03-13 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo 2 - 1 Chemnitzer
2019-03-13 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 4 Wacker Nordhausen
2019-03-13 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach 3 - 3 VSG Altglienicke
2019-03-16 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-03-16 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 0 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz 0 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen 0 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 Chemnitzer
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen 0 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-03-17 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 3 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2019-03-20 15:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV  vs  FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo  vs  Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach  vs  FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-03-22 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03  vs  FC Oberlausitz
2019-03-23 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer  vs  Budissa Bautzen
2019-03-23 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV  vs  BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt  vs  FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07  vs  VSG Altglienicke
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt  vs  Wacker Nordhausen
2019-03-24 12:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde  vs  ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-03-27 18:00:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach  vs  Chemnitzer
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen  vs  VfB Auerbach
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth  vs  Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz  vs  Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig  vs  Chemnitzer
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke  vs  Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow  vs  Germania Halberstadt
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz  vs  SV Babelsberg 03
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen  vs  Berliner AK 07
2019-03-31 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889  vs  FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt  vs  FC Oberlausitz
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07  vs  FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach  vs  Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde  vs  Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo  vs  ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03  vs  BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt  vs  Wacker Nordhausen
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer  vs  FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-04-07 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen  vs  VSG Altglienicke
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig  vs  Budissa Bautzen
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke  vs  FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow  vs  Berliner AK 07
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz  vs  Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV  vs  SV Babelsberg 03
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889  vs  Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen  vs  Chemnitzer
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth  vs  Germania Halberstadt
2019-04-14 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz  vs  VfB Auerbach
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt  vs  FC Oberlausitz
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo  vs  Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03  vs  FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig  vs  VSG Altglienicke
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer  vs  Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen  vs  FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt  vs  BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07  vs  Wacker Nordhausen
2019-04-21 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach  vs  ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV  vs  Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889  vs  VfB Auerbach
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen  vs  Budissa Bautzen
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde  vs  Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz  vs  Chemnitzer
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth  vs  Berliner AK 07
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke  vs  SV Babelsberg 03
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow  vs  FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-04-28 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz  vs  Germania Halberstadt
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow  vs  VSG Altglienicke
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt  vs  FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07  vs  FC Oberlausitz
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt  vs  BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo  vs  SV Babelsberg 03
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach  vs  Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig  vs  Wacker Nordhausen
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer  vs  ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-05-05 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen  vs  Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Wacker Nordhausen  vs  FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Union Furstenwalde  vs  VfB Auerbach
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga SV Babelsberg 03  vs  Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Oberlausitz  vs  Budissa Bautzen
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Hertha BSC Berlin Youth  vs  FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner FC Dynamo  vs  VSG Altglienicke
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga BFC Viktoria 1889  vs  Chemnitzer
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga ZFC Meuselwitz  vs  Berliner AK 07
2019-05-12 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Bischofswerdaer FV  vs  Germania Halberstadt
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Germania Halberstadt  vs  FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Berliner AK 07  vs  BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke  vs  Wacker Nordhausen
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FC Lokomotive Leipzig  vs  FC Oberlausitz
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Chemnitzer  vs  Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga VfB Auerbach  vs  SV Babelsberg 03
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga FSV Optik Rathenow  vs  Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Rot-Weiss Erfurt  vs  Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-05-18 11:30:00 Germany Regionalliga Budissa Bautzen  vs  ZFC Meuselwitz

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 24 19 1 4 59 23 +36 58
2 25 15 6 4 47 25 +22 51
3 24 13 5 6 44 29 +15 44
4 23 12 7 4 38 20 +18 43
5 24 12 6 6 33 20 +13 42
6 24 10 8 6 41 25 +16 38
7 25 10 6 9 41 30 +11 36
8 24 10 6 8 36 28 +8 36
9 25 8 7 10 30 31 -1 31
10 25 8 7 10 31 44 -13 31
11 24 8 5 11 28 41 -13 29
12 25 6 10 9 40 47 -7 28
13 25 8 3 14 36 47 -11 27
14 23 7 6 10 27 38 -11 27
15 25 6 5 14 17 35 -18 23
16 22 5 6 11 22 41 -19 21
17 23 6 3 14 18 38 -20 21
18 24 4 3 17 20 46 -26 15

Tables

# Team MP P
1 31 76
2 30 74
3 30 61
4 30 60
5 30 58
6 30 57
7 30 44
8 30 43
9 31 42
10 31 41
11 31 40
12 31 38
13 31 35
14 30 33
15 29 33
16 30 30
17 31 30
18 30 28
19 31 17
20 31 14

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 6350.09
2 1 5778.50
3 1 4689.00
4 2 4481.90
5 1 4401.00
6 1 3712.80
7 1 3676.00
8 2 3538.56
9 3 3380.80
10 2 3339.14
11 1 3174.48
12 1 3173.76
13 2 3135.60
14 1 3120.00
15 2 3065.04