Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Spanish Segunda Division B

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-25 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 0 CD Tudelano
2018-08-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-08-26 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 0 - 0 Leioa
2018-08-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 1 - 0 SD Gernika
2018-08-26 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-08-26 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-08-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 2 - 1 Real Oviedo B
2018-08-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2018-08-26 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 1 - 1 Mirandes
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 2 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2018-09-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 1 - 1 Calahorra
2018-09-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 1 CD Izarra
2018-09-01 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 1 - 1 Racing Santander
2018-09-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-09-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2018-09-01 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-09-01 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-09-02 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 2 - 2 Union Langreo
2018-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 0 - 3 Real Union Irun
2018-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 1 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-09-08 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 1 CD Izarra
2018-09-08 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2018-09-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 2 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-09-09 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 1 - 2 Real Oviedo B
2018-09-09 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 1 - 4 Mirandes
2018-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2018-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 3 - 1 SD Gernika
2018-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 2 Leioa
2018-09-09 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 4 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 1 - 4 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2018-09-16 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 1 - 1 Calahorra
2018-09-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 2 - 2 Racing Santander
2018-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Union Langreo
2018-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 2 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 1 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
2018-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-09-22 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun  vs  Real Oviedo B
2018-09-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 0 SD Gernika
2018-09-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango  vs  CD Izarra
2018-09-23 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B
2018-09-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 1 - 1 Leioa
2018-09-23 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 2 Racing Santander
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 0 - 1 Mirandes
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 2 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-09-29 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
2018-09-29 14:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-09-29 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 2 - 1 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-09-29 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-09-29 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 4 - 0 Union Langreo
2018-09-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Calahorra
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 2 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2018-09-30 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 2 - 0 Real Union Irun
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 3 Leioa
2018-10-06 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-10-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 1 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-10-07 10:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 1 - 1 Cultural de Durango
2018-10-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 1 - 3 Real Oviedo B
2018-10-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 4 - 0 CD Izarra
2018-10-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 2 - 1 Real Sociedad B
2018-10-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 0 SD Gernika
2018-10-07 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 2 - 3 Mirandes
2018-10-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 0 - 1 Racing Santander
2018-10-12 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-10-12 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2018-10-13 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-10-13 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 1 - 1 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-10-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 4 - 1 Union Langreo
2018-10-13 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 0 CD Tudelano
2018-10-14 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 2 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-10-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-10-14 15:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 2 - 2 Real Union Irun
2018-10-14 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 1 Calahorra
2018-10-20 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-10-20 14:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 2 Real Oviedo B
2018-10-20 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 3 Mirandes
2018-10-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 1 - 1 SD Gernika
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 3 - 1 Racing Santander
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 1 - 3 Real Sociedad B
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 1 UD Logrones
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 4 - 1 Cultural de Durango
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 2 - 0 CD Izarra
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-10-27 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 1 - 1 Leioa
2018-10-27 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 0 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-10-27 14:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-10-27 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 3 - 0 CD Tudelano
2018-10-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-10-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 5 - 0 Calahorra
2018-10-28 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 Union Langreo
2018-10-28 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 3 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-10-28 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
2018-10-28 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 2 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2018-11-03 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 6 - 0 CD Izarra
2018-11-03 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B
2018-11-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 1 UD Logrones
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 0 Mirandes
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 0 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 0 - 3 Racing Santander
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 1 Real Oviedo B
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 2 - 2 Cultural de Durango
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 1 - 3 Union Langreo
2018-11-10 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
2018-11-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-11-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 1 - 2 Leioa
2018-11-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-11-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 0 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 1 - 2 Calahorra
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 2 - 0 SD Gernika
2018-11-11 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 2 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 2 Barakaldo CF
2018-11-17 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-11-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 1 - 0 Mirandes
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 1 - 1 Racing Santander
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 0 - 1 UD Logrones
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 2 - 4 Union Langreo
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 2 Cultural de Durango
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 0 CD Izarra
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 1 - 0 CD Tudelano
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 2 - 3 Real Oviedo B
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 1 Leioa
2018-11-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 3 Calahorra
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 0 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 1 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-11-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 1 - 0 SD Gernika
2018-12-01 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 3 Racing Santander
2018-12-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 2 CD Izarra
2018-12-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 5 - 1 Union Langreo
2018-12-01 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 2 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-12-02 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-12-02 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 1 - 1 Mirandes
2018-12-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B
2018-12-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 2 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-12-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 2 Cultural de Durango
2018-12-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 1 - 1 Calahorra
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 3 Real Oviedo B
2018-12-08 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
2018-12-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 0 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 4 - 2 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 2 - 0 CD Tudelano
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 1 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 3 - 2 SD Gernika
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-12-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 2 - 0 Leioa
2018-12-15 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 0 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2018-12-15 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 2 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2018-12-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 2 Calahorra
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-12-16 14:50:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 2 - 1 CD Izarra
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 2 - 1 Real Union Irun
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 0 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 0 - 0 Racing Santander
2018-12-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 2 Union Langreo
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Mirandes
2018-12-22 14:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 0 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-12-22 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 2 Mirandes
2018-12-22 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B
2018-12-22 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-12-22 15:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 0 - 1 SD Gernika
2018-12-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 0 - 0 Leioa
2018-12-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 1 - 1 Real Oviedo B
2018-12-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 3 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-12-22 19:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
2019-01-05 11:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 2 - 2 Real Union Irun
2019-01-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-01-05 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijon B
2019-01-05 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 0 Racing Santander
2019-01-05 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 1 Union Langreo
2019-01-06 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 3 - 1 Cultural de Durango
2019-01-06 11:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 CD Izarra
2019-01-06 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 1 Calahorra
2019-01-06 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2019-01-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 3 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-01-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Racing Santander
2019-01-12 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 0 - 0 Calahorra
2019-01-12 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
2019-01-12 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 1 Union Langreo
2019-01-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 3 - 2 Athletic Bilbao B
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2019-01-13 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega  vs  Real Union Irun
2019-01-13 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes  vs  CD Izarra
2019-01-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo  vs  CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-01-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2019-01-19 15:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 2 SD Gernika
2019-01-19 15:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 1 - 3 Real Sociedad B
2019-01-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2019-01-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 1 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-01-20 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 1 - 0 Real Oviedo B
2019-01-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
2019-01-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 0 - 1 UD Logrones
2019-01-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 3 - 2 Mirandes
2019-01-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 0 - 1 Leioa
2019-01-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 0 - 1 Real Union Irun
2019-01-26 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 3 - 2 Athletic Bilbao B
2019-01-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2019-01-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 1 Racing Santander
2019-01-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 0 Union Langreo
2019-01-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 1 - 1 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-01-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 1 CD Tudelano
2019-01-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 1 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2019-01-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 3 - 1 Calahorra
2019-02-02 15:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango  vs  Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-02-02 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun  vs  SD Gernika
2019-02-03 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 0 - 2 UD Logrones
2019-02-03 11:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 2 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2019-02-03 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 0 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2019-02-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 1 Leioa
2019-02-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 2 - 1 CD Izarra
2019-02-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 Mirandes
2019-02-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2019-02-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 0 - 0 Real Oviedo B
2019-02-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2019-02-09 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2019-02-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 1 - 2 CD Tudelano
2019-02-09 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2019-02-09 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 3 - 1 Sporting de Gijon B
2019-02-10 14:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
2019-02-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 1 - 0 Union Langreo
2019-02-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 1 Calahorra
2019-02-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 1 - 1 Cultural de Durango
2019-02-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 4 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-02-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 4 - 1 Real Oviedo B
2019-02-16 15:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 0 - 4 Racing Santander
2019-02-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 1 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2019-02-17 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 0 - 2 Mirandes
2019-02-17 15:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 0 - 0 SD Gernika
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 1 Leioa
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 1 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2019-02-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 CD Izarra
2019-02-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 1 - 1 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-02-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 0 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2019-02-23 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2019-02-23 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 4 - 1 Calahorra
2019-02-23 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijon B
2019-02-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 1 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2019-02-24 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 2 - 1 CD Tudelano
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 0 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2019-02-24 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 0 - 0 Union Langreo
2019-02-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 2 - 1 Real Union Irun
2019-03-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B
2019-03-02 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 3 - 1 SD Gernika
2019-03-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 0 - 0 CD Izarra
2019-03-03 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 0 - 0 Mirandes
2019-03-03 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 2 - 1 UD Logrones
2019-03-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 3 - 1 Leioa
2019-03-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 2 - 1 Real Oviedo B
2019-03-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2019-03-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 2 - 1 Racing Santander
2019-03-03 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 1 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-03-06 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 2 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
2019-03-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 0 - 0 Leioa
2019-03-09 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 1 - 0 Union Langreo
2019-03-09 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 0 Real Union Irun
2019-03-10 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 0 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2019-03-10 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
2019-03-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 3 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
2019-03-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2019-03-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 2 - 2 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-03-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 3 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2019-03-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 0 - 1 Calahorra
2019-03-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 2 UD Logrones
2019-03-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 2 - 2 SD Gernika
2019-03-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 1 - 2 Cultural de Durango
2019-03-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 2 Real Oviedo B
2019-03-17 10:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 0 - 4 CD Izarra
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 0 - 2 Barakaldo CF
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 0 - 1 Racing Santander
2019-03-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 1 - 1 Mirandes
2019-03-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango  vs  Calahorra
2019-03-23 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B  vs  SD Amorebieta
2019-03-23 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo  vs  CD Tudelano
2019-03-23 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo  vs  CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-03-24 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B  vs  SD Gernika
2019-03-24 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones  vs  Leioa
2019-03-24 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander  vs  Real Union Irun
2019-03-24 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes  vs  Gimnastica Torrelavega
2019-03-24 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF  vs  Sporting de Gijon B
2019-03-24 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra  vs  Athletic Bilbao B
2019-03-31 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano  vs  CD Izarra
2019-03-31 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa  vs  Real Sociedad B
2019-03-31 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA)  vs  Real Oviedo B
2019-03-31 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta  vs  Mirandes
2019-03-31 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun  vs  Cultural de Durango
2019-03-31 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika  vs  UD Logrones
2019-03-31 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B  vs  Racing Santander
2019-03-31 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega  vs  Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-03-31 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B  vs  Union Langreo
2019-03-31 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra  vs  Barakaldo CF
2019-04-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes  vs  Leioa
2019-04-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B  vs  CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-04-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones  vs  Real Oviedo B
2019-04-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B  vs  SD Gernika
2019-04-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra  vs  Gimnastica Torrelavega
2019-04-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo  vs  SD Amorebieta
2019-04-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander  vs  CD Tudelano
2019-04-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo  vs  Calahorra
2019-04-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF  vs  Real Union Irun
2019-04-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango  vs  Athletic Bilbao B
2019-04-14 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega  vs  Racing Santander
2019-04-14 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa  vs  Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-04-14 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra  vs  Sporting de Gijon B
2019-04-14 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano  vs  Cultural de Durango
2019-04-14 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B  vs  Real Sociedad B
2019-04-14 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA)  vs  UD Logrones
2019-04-14 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta  vs  CD Izarra
2019-04-14 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun  vs  Union Langreo
2019-04-14 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika  vs  Mirandes
2019-04-14 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B  vs  Barakaldo CF
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF  vs  CD Tudelano
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander  vs  SD Amorebieta
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo  vs  Athletic Bilbao B
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra  vs  CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango  vs  Gimnastica Torrelavega
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes  vs  Real Oviedo B
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B  vs  Real Union Irun
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo  vs  SD Gernika
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B  vs  UD Logrones
2019-04-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra  vs  Leioa
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega  vs  Barakaldo CF
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa  vs  Racing Santander
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B  vs  Sporting de Gijon B
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano  vs  Union Langreo
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B  vs  Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA)  vs  Real Sociedad B
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones  vs  Mirandes
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun  vs  Calahorra
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika  vs  CD Izarra
2019-04-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta  vs  Cultural de Durango
2019-05-05 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun  vs  CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-05-05 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra  vs  Real Oviedo B
2019-05-05 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF  vs  SD Amorebieta
2019-05-05 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander  vs  SD Gernika
2019-05-05 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo  vs  Gimnastica Torrelavega
2019-05-05 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra  vs  Athletic Bilbao B
2019-05-05 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango  vs  Leioa
2019-05-05 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes  vs  Real Sociedad B
2019-05-05 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B  vs  CD Tudelano
2019-05-05 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo  vs  UD Logrones
2019-05-12 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa  vs  Barakaldo CF
2019-05-12 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta  vs  Union Langreo
2019-05-12 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega  vs  Sporting de Gijon B
2019-05-12 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes  vs  CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-05-12 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B  vs  Real Union Irun
2019-05-12 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano  vs  Calahorra
2019-05-12 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B  vs  Racing Santander
2019-05-12 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika  vs  Cultural de Durango
2019-05-12 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones  vs  CD Izarra
2019-05-12 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B  vs  Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango  vs  Real Oviedo B
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo  vs  Leioa
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA)  vs  Athletic Bilbao B
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo  vs  Mirandes
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun  vs  CD Tudelano
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B  vs  SD Amorebieta
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF  vs  SD Gernika
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander  vs  UD Logrones
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra  vs  Real Sociedad B
2019-05-19 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra  vs  Gimnastica Torrelavega

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 29 21 5 3 58 17 +41 68
2 29 15 11 3 45 22 +23 56
3 29 15 9 5 28 14 +14 54
4 29 15 6 8 27 22 +5 51
5 29 12 7 10 41 29 +12 43
6 29 11 10 8 41 35 +6 43
7 29 12 6 11 53 38 +15 42
8 29 12 6 11 36 34 +2 42
9 29 9 14 6 32 31 +1 41
10 29 9 8 12 22 29 -7 35
11 29 9 8 12 30 38 -8 35
12 29 8 10 11 35 42 -7 34
13 29 8 8 13 30 37 -7 32
14 29 7 11 11 26 37 -11 32
15 29 5 16 8 30 36 -6 31
16 29 6 13 10 24 37 -13 31
17 29 5 14 10 25 34 -9 29
18 29 6 9 14 16 30 -14 27
19 29 5 11 13 28 40 -12 26
20 29 5 8 16 21 46 -25 23

Tables

# Team MP P
1 31 76
2 30 74
3 30 61
4 30 60
5 30 58
6 30 57
7 30 44
8 30 43
9 31 42
10 31 41
11 31 40
12 31 38
13 31 35
14 30 33
15 29 33
16 30 30
17 31 30
18 30 28
19 31 17
20 31 14

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 6350.09
2 1 5778.50
3 1 4689.00
4 2 4481.90
5 1 4401.00
6 1 3712.80
7 1 3676.00
8 2 3538.56
9 3 3380.80
10 2 3339.14
11 1 3174.48
12 1 3173.76
13 2 3135.60
14 1 3120.00
15 2 3065.04