Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Spanish Segunda Division B

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-25 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 0 CD Tudelano
2018-08-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-08-26 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 0 - 0 Leioa
2018-08-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 1 - 0 SD Gernika
2018-08-26 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-08-26 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-08-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 2 - 1 Real Oviedo B
2018-08-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2018-08-26 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 1 - 1 Mirandes
2018-08-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 2 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2018-09-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 1 - 1 Calahorra
2018-09-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 1 CD Izarra
2018-09-01 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 1 - 1 Racing Santander
2018-09-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2018-09-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-09-01 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-09-01 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-09-02 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 2 - 2 Union Langreo
2018-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 0 - 3 Real Union Irun
2018-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 1 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-09-08 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 1 CD Izarra
2018-09-08 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2018-09-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 2 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-09-09 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 1 - 4 Mirandes
2018-09-09 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 1 - 2 Real Oviedo B
2018-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2018-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 3 - 1 SD Gernika
2018-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 2 Leioa
2018-09-09 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 4 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 1 - 4 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2018-09-16 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 1 - 1 Calahorra
2018-09-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 2 - 2 Racing Santander
2018-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Union Langreo
2018-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 2 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 1 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
2018-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-09-22 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun  vs  Real Oviedo B
2018-09-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango  vs  CD Izarra
2018-09-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 0 SD Gernika
2018-09-23 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B
2018-09-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 1 - 1 Leioa
2018-09-23 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 2 Racing Santander
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 0 - 1 Mirandes
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 2 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-09-29 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
2018-09-29 14:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-09-29 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 2 - 1 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-09-29 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-09-29 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 4 - 0 Union Langreo
2018-09-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Calahorra
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 2 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2018-09-30 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 2 - 0 Real Union Irun
2018-10-06 14:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 3 Leioa
2018-10-06 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-10-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 1 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-10-07 10:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 1 - 1 Cultural de Durango
2018-10-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 1 - 3 Real Oviedo B
2018-10-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 4 - 0 CD Izarra
2018-10-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 2 - 1 Real Sociedad B
2018-10-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 0 SD Gernika
2018-10-07 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 2 - 3 Mirandes
2018-10-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 0 - 1 Racing Santander
2018-10-12 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cultural de Durango 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-10-12 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2018-10-13 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-10-13 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 1 - 1 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-10-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Racing Santander 4 - 1 Union Langreo
2018-10-13 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 0 CD Tudelano
2018-10-14 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Oviedo B 2 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-10-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Izarra 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-10-14 15:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Mirandes 2 - 2 Real Union Irun
2018-10-14 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 1 Calahorra
2018-10-20 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-10-20 14:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 2 Real Oviedo B
2018-10-20 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 3 Mirandes
2018-10-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 1 - 1 SD Gernika
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sporting de Gijon B 3 - 1 Racing Santander
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Tudelano 1 - 3 Real Sociedad B
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Union Langreo 4 - 1 Cultural de Durango
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Calahorra 2 - 0 CD Izarra
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 1 UD Logrones

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 9 6 2 1 18 7 +11 20
2 9 6 2 1 10 4 +6 20
3 9 5 3 1 17 11 +6 18
4 9 4 5 0 17 10 +7 17
5 9 4 2 3 14 8 +6 14
6 9 4 2 3 14 9 +5 14
7 9 3 5 1 12 7 +5 14
8 9 4 2 3 12 9 +3 14
9 9 3 5 1 12 11 +1 14
10 9 3 4 2 5 5 +0 13
11 9 3 3 3 10 9 +1 12
12 9 3 3 3 13 13 +0 12
13 9 2 5 2 13 12 +1 11
14 9 3 2 4 7 13 -6 11
15 9 2 3 4 8 13 -5 9
16 9 2 2 5 9 17 -8 8
17 9 1 3 5 5 9 -4 6
18 9 0 5 4 5 12 -7 5
19 9 1 2 6 5 12 -7 5
20 9 0 2 7 4 19 -15 2

Tables

# Team MP P
1 9 23
2 9 23
3 9 21
4 9 21
5 9 21
6 9 17
7 9 16
8 9 15
9 9 15
10 9 14
11 9 12
12 9 11
13 9 8
14 9 7
15 9 7
16 9 6
17 9 5
18 9 5
19 9 3
20 9 2

Live streaming

2018-10-24 06:00:00 Football

SKA Khabarovsk v Baltika Kaliningrad

2018-10-24 07:00:00 Football

Suwon Bluewings v Kashima Antlers

2018-10-24 08:30:00 Football

Spartak Moscow II v FC Luch Vladivostok

2018-10-24 08:30:00 Football

Tom Tomsk v Shinnik

2018-10-24 08:30:00 Football

Spartak Moscow II v Luch-Energiya Vladivostok

2018-10-24 08:30:00 Football

Tomsk v Shinnik Yaroslavl

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 1 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 6180.10
2 1 4880.00
3 1 4585.00
4 1 3258.00
5 1 3242.25
6 2 3230.50
7 1 3187.80
8 2 2837.38
9 2 2578.80
10 1 2293.20
11 1 1960.20
12 1 1912.00
13 1 1858.20
14 1 1815.75
15 1 1365.10