Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-07-12 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
2019-07-13 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram 1 - 1 Teplice
2019-07-13 17:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
2019-07-14 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 1 Opava
2019-07-14 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 MFK Karvina
2019-07-14 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha 0 - 2 Synot Slovacko
2019-07-15 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
2019-07-19 16:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-07-20 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko 0 - 2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-07-20 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava 1 - 0 Marila Pribram
2019-07-20 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2019-07-20 17:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Baumit Jablonec
2019-07-21 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905 3 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
2019-07-21 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice 1 - 5 Slavia Praha
2019-07-22 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina 1 - 2 Banik Ostrava
2019-07-26 16:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 Teplice
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905
2019-07-27 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2019-07-27 17:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 2 MFK Karvina
2019-07-28 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 Opava
2019-07-28 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec 6 - 0 Synot Slovacko
2019-07-28 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
2019-07-29 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 2 Sparta Praha
2019-08-02 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava
2019-08-03 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
2019-08-03 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko 1 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2019-08-03 17:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-08-04 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
2019-08-04 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
2019-08-04 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Marila Pribram
2019-08-09 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin 1 - 0 Teplice
2019-08-10 13:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava 4 - 2 Bohemians 1905
2019-08-10 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 MFK Karvina
2019-08-10 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram 2 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-08-10 17:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
2019-08-11 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 2 Synot Slovacko
2019-08-11 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 Opava
2019-08-11 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
2019-08-16 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
2019-08-17 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava 0 - 3 Tescoma Zlin
2019-08-17 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko 2 - 0 Marila Pribram
2019-08-17 17:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905 3 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
2019-08-18 13:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2019-08-18 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
2019-08-18 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-08-23 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc  vs  Teplice
2019-08-23 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava  vs  Synot Slovacko
2019-08-24 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin  vs  MFK Karvina
2019-08-24 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram  vs  Baumit Jablonec
2019-08-24 17:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha  vs  Bohemians 1905
2019-08-25 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav  vs  Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-08-25 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen  vs  Opava
2019-08-25 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec  vs  Sparta Praha
2019-08-31 13:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2019-08-31 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko 1 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
2019-08-31 17:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-09-01 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
2019-09-01 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice 0 - 0 MFK Karvina
2019-09-01 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2019-09-01 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
2019-09-01 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha 3 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
2019-09-13 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Opava
2019-09-14 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Teplice
2019-09-14 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav 6 - 0 Marila Pribram
2019-09-14 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Synot Slovacko
2019-09-15 13:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
2019-09-15 13:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin 0 - 2 Sparta Praha
2019-09-15 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava 2 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-09-16 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 2 Baumit Jablonec
2019-09-18 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice 2 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
2019-09-20 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905 2 - 2 Tescoma Zlin
2019-09-21 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko 1 - 1 Teplice
2019-09-21 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2019-09-21 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram 0 - 2 MFK Karvina
2019-09-21 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 3 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-09-22 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
2019-09-22 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
2019-09-23 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
2019-09-27 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
2019-09-28 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin 0 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
2019-09-28 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc 2 - 2 Synot Slovacko
2019-09-28 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
2019-09-29 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina 1 - 1 Opava
2019-09-29 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Sparta Praha
2019-09-30 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec 4 - 2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-09-30 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava 3 - 0 Marila Pribram
2019-10-04 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko 3 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2019-10-05 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava 0 - 1 Teplice
2019-10-05 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava 4 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2019-10-05 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
2019-10-05 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha 4 - 0 MFK Karvina
2019-10-06 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905
2019-10-06 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-10-06 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
2019-10-19 12:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 Baumit Jablonec
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin 0 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
2019-10-19 14:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc 1 - 3 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-10-19 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Marila Pribram
2019-10-20 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina 0 - 2 Synot Slovacko
2019-10-20 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 Banik Ostrava
2019-10-20 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Opava
2019-10-20 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec 4 - 1 Teplice
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko 4 - 0 Opava
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram 0 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha 4 - 0 Bohemians 1905
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 - 0 MFK Karvina
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
2019-11-01 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Synot Slovacko
2019-11-02 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc 2 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
2019-11-02 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Banik Ostrava
2019-11-03 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina 0 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
2019-11-03 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec 3 - 2 Marila Pribram
2019-11-03 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice 1 - 3 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-11-03 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava 0 - 1 Sparta Praha
2019-11-04 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-11-08 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava 3 - 0 MFK Karvina
2019-11-08 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
2019-11-09 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
2019-11-09 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram 0 - 0 Opava
2019-11-09 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec 2 - 2 Sparta Praha
2019-11-10 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0 Synot Slovacko
2019-11-10 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen 4 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2019-11-10 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Teplice
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha 3 - 3 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec 5 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Marila Pribram
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-11-25 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko 1 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
2019-11-29 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Opava
2019-11-30 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin 2 - 1 Synot Slovacko
2019-11-30 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
2019-11-30 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram 0 - 1 Sparta Praha
2019-12-01 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
2019-12-01 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec 0 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2019-12-01 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav 3 - 1 Teplice
2019-12-01 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha 2 - 0 MFK Karvina
2019-12-06 16:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava
2019-12-06 18:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice 2 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava 1 - 2 Baumit Jablonec
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko 2 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0 Marila Pribram
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha 5 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
2019-12-13 17:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav  vs  Baumit Jablonec
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec  vs  MFK Karvina
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin  vs  Opava
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram  vs  Synot Slovacko
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc  vs  Bohemians 1905
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava  vs  Sparta Praha
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen  vs  Teplice
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha  vs  Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2020-02-16 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice  vs  Mlada Boleslav
2020-02-16 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko  vs  Banik Ostrava
2020-02-16 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec  vs  Marila Pribram
2020-02-16 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha  vs  Slovan Liberec
2020-02-16 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina  vs  Tescoma Zlin
2020-02-16 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905  vs  Slavia Praha
2020-02-16 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice  vs  Sigma Olomouc
2020-02-16 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava  vs  FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha  vs  Opava
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava  vs  Baumit Jablonec
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina  vs  Teplice
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin  vs  Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen  vs  Marila Pribram
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec  vs  Bohemians 1905
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc  vs  Sparta Praha
2020-02-23 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav  vs  Synot Slovacko
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice  vs  Banik Ostrava
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko  vs  Slavia Praha
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec  vs  FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha  vs  Tescoma Zlin
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava  vs  Sigma Olomouc
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905  vs  MFK Karvina
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice  vs  Slovan Liberec
2020-03-01 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram  vs  Mlada Boleslav
2020-03-08 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice  vs  Synot Slovacko
2020-03-08 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen  vs  Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2020-03-08 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina  vs  Marila Pribram
2020-03-08 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin  vs  Bohemians 1905
2020-03-08 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc  vs  Baumit Jablonec
2020-03-08 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec  vs  Opava
2020-03-08 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha  vs  Sparta Praha
2020-03-08 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava  vs  Mlada Boleslav
2020-03-15 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice  vs  Slovan Liberec
2020-03-15 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram  vs  Banik Ostrava
2020-03-15 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec  vs  Tescoma Zlin
2020-03-15 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko  vs  Sigma Olomouc
2020-03-15 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav  vs  Slavia Praha
2020-03-15 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905  vs  Teplice
2020-03-15 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha  vs  FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-03-15 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava  vs  MFK Karvina
2020-03-22 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice  vs  Opava
2020-03-22 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen  vs  Mlada Boleslav
2020-03-22 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905  vs  Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2020-03-22 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin  vs  Banik Ostrava
2020-03-22 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc  vs  Marila Pribram
2020-03-22 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina  vs  Sparta Praha
2020-03-22 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha  vs  Baumit Jablonec
2020-03-22 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec  vs  Synot Slovacko
2020-04-04 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec  vs  Slovan Liberec
2020-04-04 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram  vs  Slavia Praha
2020-04-04 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav  vs  Tescoma Zlin
2020-04-04 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko  vs  MFK Karvina
2020-04-04 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava  vs  Bohemians 1905
2020-04-04 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice  vs  Sigma Olomouc
2020-04-04 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha  vs  Teplice
2020-04-04 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava  vs  FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-04-11 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice  vs  Baumit Jablonec
2020-04-11 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava  vs  Synot Slovacko
2020-04-11 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905  vs  Sparta Praha
2020-04-11 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Tescoma Zlin  vs  Marila Pribram
2020-04-11 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc  vs  Banik Ostrava
2020-04-11 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina  vs  Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2020-04-11 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha  vs  FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-04-11 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec  vs  Mlada Boleslav
2020-04-18 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Baumit Jablonec  vs  MFK Karvina
2020-04-18 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Marila Pribram  vs  Slovan Liberec
2020-04-18 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Mlada Boleslav  vs  Sigma Olomouc
2020-04-18 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko  vs  Bohemians 1905
2020-04-18 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava  vs  Slavia Praha
2020-04-18 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dynamo Ceske Budejovice  vs  Teplice
2020-04-18 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha  vs  Opava
2020-04-18 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen  vs  Tescoma Zlin
2020-04-25 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Synot Slovacko  vs  Sparta Praha
2020-04-25 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Opava  vs  Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2020-04-25 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905  vs  Baumit Jablonec
2020-04-25 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice  vs  Marila Pribram
2020-04-25 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Sigma Olomouc  vs  FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-04-25 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina  vs  Mlada Boleslav
2020-04-25 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha  vs  Tescoma Zlin
2020-04-25 15:00:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec  vs  Banik Ostrava

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 19 16 3 0 41 3 +38 51
2 19 11 4 4 34 18 +16 37
3 19 9 5 5 39 26 +13 32
4 19 10 2 7 37 29 +8 32
5 19 9 5 5 32 25 +7 32
6 19 9 3 7 30 23 +7 30
7 19 9 3 7 32 29 +3 30
8 19 8 5 6 24 25 -1 29
9 19 7 3 9 30 30 +0 24
10 19 5 9 5 24 24 +0 24
11 19 5 7 7 17 28 -11 22
12 19 5 4 10 19 31 -12 19
13 19 5 3 11 14 30 -16 18
14 19 3 5 11 9 29 -20 14
15 19 2 7 10 13 27 -14 13
16 19 3 4 12 14 32 -18 13

Tables

# Team MP P
1 16 46
2 16 38
3 16 32
4 16 29
5 16 24
6 16 24
7 16 23
8 16 22
9 16 22
10 16 22
11 16 22
12 16 19
13 16 18
14 16 17
15 16 16
16 16 16
17 16 15
18 16 15
19 16 11
20 16 9

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 2 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 4385.00
2 2 4124.25
3 2 3626.00
4 1 3351.00
5 1 3173.09
6 1 3116.00
7 1 2925.60
8 2 2716.88
9 1 2704.00
10 1 2318.40
11 1 2166.00
12 1 2162.60
13 1 1944.36
14 1 1822.04
15 1 1790.00