Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Russia Div 2 South

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2015-07-19 14:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Astrakhan 0 - 2 SKA Rostov
2015-07-20 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FC Terek Groznyi II 0 - 0 Mitos Novocherkassk
2015-07-20 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mashuk-KMV 0 - 2 Spartak Nalchik
2015-07-20 14:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Biolog 0 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
2015-07-20 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Druzhba Maykop 0 - 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2015-07-20 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Afips 2 - 1 Stavropolye-2009
2015-07-21 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Krasnodar II 0 - 2 FK Angusht Nazran
2015-07-28 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Angusht Nazran 0 - 1 FK Afips
2015-07-28 14:30:00 Russia Div 2 South Mitos Novocherkassk 2 - 5 Mashuk-KMV
2015-07-28 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2015-07-28 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South SKA Rostov 0 - 3 FK Krasnodar II
2015-07-28 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Biolog 1 - 3 FK Astrakhan
2015-07-28 15:30:00 Russia Div 2 South Stavropolye-2009 0 - 0 FC Terek Groznyi II
2015-07-28 15:30:00 Russia Div 2 South Spartak Nalchik 3 - 0 Druzhba Maykop
2015-08-04 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FC Terek Groznyi II 1 - 2 FK Angusht Nazran
2015-08-04 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Astrakhan 1 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
2015-08-04 14:30:00 Russia Div 2 South Druzhba Maykop 1 - 2 Mitos Novocherkassk
2015-08-04 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 Stavropolye-2009
2015-08-04 15:59:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Krasnodar II 5 - 1 FK Biolog
2015-08-04 15:59:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Afips 1 - 0 SKA Rostov
2015-08-04 15:59:00 Russia Div 2 South Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 - 2 Spartak Nalchik
2015-08-11 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mitos Novocherkassk 0 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2015-08-12 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Angusht Nazran 0 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
2015-08-12 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Astrakhan 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2015-08-12 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Biolog 0 - 1 FK Afips
2015-08-12 14:30:00 Russia Div 2 South SKA Rostov 2 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi II
2015-08-12 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 1 Spartak Nalchik
2015-08-12 15:30:00 Russia Div 2 South Stavropolye-2009 3 - 1 Druzhba Maykop
2015-08-18 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FC Terek Groznyi II 0 - 2 FK Biolog
2015-08-18 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Druzhba Maykop 3 - 2 FK Angusht Nazran
2015-08-18 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mashuk-KMV 1 - 0 SKA Rostov
2015-08-18 15:30:00 Russia Div 2 South Spartak Nalchik 1 - 0 Mitos Novocherkassk
2015-08-18 15:59:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Alania Vladikavkaz
2015-08-18 15:59:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Afips 4 - 0 FK Astrakhan
2015-08-18 15:59:00 Russia Div 2 South Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3 - 2 Stavropolye-2009
2015-08-22 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Stavropolye-2009 0 - 1 Spartak Nalchik
2015-08-22 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South SKA Rostov 4 - 1 Druzhba Maykop
2015-08-25 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Angusht Nazran 0 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2015-08-25 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Astrakhan 1 - 3 FC Terek Groznyi II
2015-08-25 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Krasnodar II 1 - 0 FK Afips
2015-08-25 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Biolog 1 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
2015-08-25 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 Mitos Novocherkassk
2015-09-01 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FC Terek Groznyi II 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar II
2015-09-01 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mitos Novocherkassk 1 - 2 Stavropolye-2009
2015-09-01 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mashuk-KMV 1 - 0 FK Astrakhan
2015-09-01 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Afips 3 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
2015-09-01 15:30:00 Russia Div 2 South Spartak Nalchik 2 - 0 FK Angusht Nazran
2015-09-01 15:59:00 Russia Div 2 South Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 2 SKA Rostov
2015-09-07 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Astrakhan 0 - 1 Druzhba Maykop
2015-09-07 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Angusht Nazran 2 - 1 Mitos Novocherkassk
2015-09-07 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 South SKA Rostov 1 - 3 Spartak Nalchik
2015-09-07 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Biolog 0 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2015-09-07 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Krasnodar II 2 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
2015-09-07 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Afips 3 - 7 FC Terek Groznyi II
2015-09-07 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Stavropolye-2009
2015-09-13 12:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Astrakhan 1 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2015-09-14 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Druzhba Maykop 1 - 2 FK Krasnodar II
2015-09-14 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mitos Novocherkassk 1 - 0 SKA Rostov
2015-09-14 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FC Terek Groznyi II 3 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
2015-09-14 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mashuk-KMV 0 - 1 FK Afips
2015-09-14 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Stavropolye-2009 1 - 0 FK Angusht Nazran
2015-09-14 15:30:00 Russia Div 2 South Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 FK Biolog
2015-09-18 12:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Astrakhan 1 - 3 Spartak Nalchik
2015-09-21 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Krasnodar II 5 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2015-09-21 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 FK Angusht Nazran
2015-09-21 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South SKA Rostov 1 - 0 Stavropolye-2009
2015-09-21 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FC Terek Groznyi II 0 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
2015-09-21 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Biolog 0 - 1 Mitos Novocherkassk
2015-09-21 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Afips 1 - 1 Druzhba Maykop
2015-09-28 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Druzhba Maykop 2 - 2 FC Terek Groznyi II
2015-09-28 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mitos Novocherkassk 0 - 3 FK Astrakhan
2015-09-28 12:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Angusht Nazran 1 - 0 SKA Rostov
2015-09-28 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 Alania Vladikavkaz
2015-09-28 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 1 FK Afips
2015-09-28 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Stavropolye-2009 1 - 0 FK Biolog
2015-09-28 15:30:00 Russia Div 2 South Spartak Nalchik 2 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2015-10-04 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Biolog 2 - 2 FK Angusht Nazran
2015-10-04 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mashuk-KMV 2 - 0 Druzhba Maykop
2015-10-04 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 3 SKA Rostov
2015-10-04 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Afips 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik
2015-10-04 15:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FC Terek Groznyi II 1 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2015-10-05 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Astrakhan 0 - 0 Stavropolye-2009
2015-10-05 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Krasnodar II 4 - 1 Mitos Novocherkassk
2015-10-08 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Druzhba Maykop 2 - 0 FK Biolog
2015-10-11 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Angusht Nazran 1 - 1 FK Astrakhan
2015-10-11 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South SKA Rostov 0 - 0 FK Biolog
2015-10-11 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Stavropolye-2009 3 - 2 FK Krasnodar II
2015-10-11 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
2015-10-11 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Spartak Nalchik 2 - 0 FC Terek Groznyi II
2015-10-11 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Druzhba Maykop
2015-10-11 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mitos Novocherkassk 0 - 1 FK Afips
2015-10-18 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Astrakhan 4 - 1 FK Biolog
2015-10-18 11:30:00 Russia Div 2 South Druzhba Maykop 0 - 2 Spartak Nalchik
2015-10-18 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FC Terek Groznyi II 1 - 1 Stavropolye-2009
2015-10-18 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mashuk-KMV 0 - 5 Mitos Novocherkassk
2015-10-18 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 1 Alania Vladikavkaz
2015-10-18 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Afips 2 - 1 FK Angusht Nazran
2015-10-19 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Krasnodar II 1 - 0 SKA Rostov
2015-10-25 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Biolog 3 - 2 FK Krasnodar II
2015-10-25 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Stavropolye-2009 0 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
2015-10-25 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South SKA Rostov 1 - 2 FK Afips
2015-10-25 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Spartak Nalchik 1 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2015-10-25 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Angusht Nazran 1 - 0 FC Terek Groznyi II
2015-10-25 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 1 FK Astrakhan
2015-10-26 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mitos Novocherkassk 4 - 1 Druzhba Maykop
2015-11-01 11:30:00 Russia Div 2 South FC Terek Groznyi II 2 - 0 SKA Rostov
2015-11-01 11:30:00 Russia Div 2 South Druzhba Maykop 0 - 3 Stavropolye-2009
2015-11-01 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Spartak Nalchik 2 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
2015-11-01 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Mashuk-KMV 0 - 1 FK Angusht Nazran
2015-11-01 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Chernomorets Novorossiysk 4 - 0 Mitos Novocherkassk
2015-11-01 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Krasnodar II 3 - 1 FK Astrakhan
2015-11-01 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Afips 3 - 0 FK Biolog
2015-11-08 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Angusht Nazran 1 - 0 Druzhba Maykop
2015-11-08 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 South SKA Rostov 1 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
2015-11-08 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Biolog 0 - 3 FC Terek Groznyi II
2015-11-08 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Stavropolye-2009 0 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2015-11-08 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 South Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2015-11-09 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 South FK Astrakhan 1 - 1 FK Afips
2016-03-27 11:00:00 Russia Div 3 Mitos Novocherkassk 0 - 2 Spartak Nalchik
2016-04-03 11:00:00 Russia Div 3 Mitos Novocherkassk 2 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
2016-04-03 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 Druzhba Maykop 0 - 1 SKA Rostov
2016-04-03 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 - 1 FK Angusht Nazran
2016-04-03 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 Spartak Nalchik 2 - 1 Stavropolye-2009
2016-04-03 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 Mashuk-KMV 0 - 1 FK Biolog
2016-04-03 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Afips 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2016-04-04 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 FC Terek Groznyi II 4 - 1 FK Astrakhan
2016-04-11 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Angusht Nazran 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik
2016-04-11 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Astrakhan 1 - 2 Mashuk-KMV
2016-04-11 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Biolog 0 - 0 Druzhba Maykop
2016-04-11 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 Alania Vladikavkaz 3 - 0 FK Afips
2016-04-11 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Krasnodar II 3 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi II
2016-04-11 13:30:00 Russia Div 3 SKA Rostov 2 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2016-04-11 15:30:00 Russia Div 3 Stavropolye-2009 3 - 3 Mitos Novocherkassk
2016-04-18 11:00:00 Russia Div 3 Mitos Novocherkassk 0 - 0 FK Angusht Nazran
2016-04-18 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 FC Terek Groznyi II 1 - 2 FK Afips
2016-04-18 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 Druzhba Maykop 2 - 0 FK Astrakhan
2016-04-18 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 Mashuk-KMV 0 - 4 FK Krasnodar II
2016-04-18 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 - 1 FK Biolog
2016-04-18 15:30:00 Russia Div 3 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 SKA Rostov
2016-04-18 15:59:00 Russia Div 3 Stavropolye-2009 4 - 2 Alania Vladikavkaz
2016-04-25 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Druzhba Maykop
2016-04-25 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Angusht Nazran 0 - 0 Stavropolye-2009
2016-04-25 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 0 FK Astrakhan
2016-04-25 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 SKA Rostov 3 - 0 Mitos Novocherkassk
2016-04-25 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Biolog 0 - 2 Spartak Nalchik
2016-04-25 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Afips 1 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
2016-04-25 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 FC Terek Groznyi II
2016-04-29 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Angusht Nazran 2 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
2016-05-03 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 Druzhba Maykop 3 - 0 FK Afips
2016-05-03 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 Stavropolye-2009 0 - 0 SKA Rostov
2016-05-03 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2016-05-03 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 Mitos Novocherkassk 1 - 3 FK Biolog
2016-05-03 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 Spartak Nalchik 4 - 0 FK Astrakhan
2016-05-03 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 Mashuk-KMV 2 - 0 FC Terek Groznyi II
2016-05-10 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Krasnodar II 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik
2016-05-10 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 FC Terek Groznyi II 0 - 0 Druzhba Maykop
2016-05-10 13:30:00 Russia Div 3 FK Astrakhan 2 - 2 Mitos Novocherkassk
2016-05-10 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Afips 0 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2016-05-10 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Biolog 3 - 0 Stavropolye-2009
2016-05-10 14:30:00 Russia Div 3 SKA Rostov 2 - 1 FK Angusht Nazran
2016-05-10 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 2 Mashuk-KMV
2016-05-17 10:00:00 Russia Div 3 Mitos Novocherkassk 1 - 5 FK Krasnodar II
2016-05-17 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 Druzhba Maykop 2 - 3 Mashuk-KMV
2016-05-17 14:30:00 Russia Div 3 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 FK Afips
2016-05-17 14:30:00 Russia Div 3 SKA Rostov 3 - 1 Alania Vladikavkaz
2016-05-17 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 - 0 FC Terek Groznyi II
2016-05-17 15:59:00 Russia Div 3 Stavropolye-2009 2 - 0 FK Astrakhan
2016-05-18 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Angusht Nazran 1 - 0 FK Biolog
2016-05-23 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Astrakhan 0 - 3 FK Angusht Nazran
2016-05-24 10:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Afips 3 - 2 Mitos Novocherkassk
2016-05-24 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 FC Terek Groznyi II 0 - 3 Spartak Nalchik
2016-05-24 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Biolog 2 - 0 SKA Rostov
2016-05-24 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Krasnodar II 4 - 1 Stavropolye-2009
2016-05-24 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 Druzhba Maykop 0 - 3 Alania Vladikavkaz
2016-05-24 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2016-05-30 10:00:00 Russia Div 3 Mitos Novocherkassk 0 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi II
2016-05-30 12:30:00 Russia Div 3 Spartak Nalchik 3 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
2016-05-30 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 SKA Rostov 5 - 0 FK Astrakhan
2016-05-30 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 - 0 Druzhba Maykop
2016-05-30 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 Stavropolye-2009 1 - 0 FK Afips
2016-05-30 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 FK Angusht Nazran 0 - 0 FK Krasnodar II
2016-05-30 16:40:00 Russia Div 3 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 FK Biolog

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 3 3 0 0 7 0 +7 9
2 3 3 0 0 4 1 +3 9
3 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5 6
4 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
5 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
6 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
7 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
8 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
9 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
10 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
11 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
12 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
13 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1
14 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0

Tables

# Team MP P
1 17 44
2 16 42
3 17 39
4 16 34
5 16 34
6 16 26
7 17 25
8 17 24
9 17 24
10 17 24
11 17 23
12 17 22
13 16 21
14 17 16
15 17 15
16 17 14
17 17 12
18 17 10
19 16 9
20 17 9

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 3 100%
2 3 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 2 100%
8 2 100%
9 2 100%
10 2 100%
11 2 100%
12 2 100%
13 2 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 5545.43
2 2 5358.50
3 1 4994.60
4 1 4691.10
5 1 4221.60
6 2 4193.82
7 1 4095.22
8 1 3999.25
9 2 3946.16
10 2 3600.40
11 2 3550.50
12 2 3438.00
13 2 3306.91
14 2 3294.10
15 1 3210.00