Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets.

Moldova Division 2

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-04-22 13:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Sireti 3 - 1 Spatakihine U
2018-04-22 13:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Spicul Chiscareni 1 - 1 FC Singerei
2018-04-29 14:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Codru Lozova  vs  FC Sireti
2018-04-29 14:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei  vs  FC ABUS Ungheni
2018-04-29 14:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Gagauziya  vs  FC Floresti
2018-05-12 14:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Victoria Bardar 1 - 4 FC Cahul-2005
2018-05-12 14:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei 1 - 0 Glodeni
2018-05-12 14:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Spatakihine U 1 - 1 FC ABUS Ungheni
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Floresti 5 - 1 Real Succes
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Codru Lozova 4 - 0 Iskra Stal Ribnita
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 1 - 0 FC Sireti
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Iskra Stal Ribnita 2 - 0 Victoria Bardar
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Real Succes 0 - 3 FC Singerei
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Cahul-2005 0 - 0 Saxan Ceadir Lunga
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Glodeni 2 - 0 Spatakihine U
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Sireti 2 - 4 FC Floresti
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC ABUS Ungheni 0 - 3 Codru Lozova
2018-05-31 14:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei  vs  Spatakihine U
2018-06-02 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Glodeni 1 - 2 Victoria Bardar
2018-06-02 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Spatakihine U 2 - 3 Codru Lozova
2018-06-02 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Cahul-2005 2 - 1 Real Succes
2018-06-03 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Iskra Stal Ribnita 0 - 1 FC Floresti
2018-06-03 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC ABUS Ungheni 4 - 1 Saxan Ceadir Lunga
2018-06-03 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Sireti 3 - 1 FC Singerei
2018-06-06 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Real Succes 4 - 3 FC Sireti
2018-06-06 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Codru Lozova 3 - 0 Glodeni
2018-06-06 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei 5 - 3 Spatakihine U
2018-06-06 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Floresti 3 - 1 FC Cahul-2005
2018-06-06 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 1 - 0 Iskra Stal Ribnita
2018-06-16 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Victoria Bardar 4 - 2 Spatakihine U
2018-06-16 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Real Succes 3 - 4 Iskra Stal Ribnita
2018-06-16 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 0 - 1 Glodeni
2018-06-16 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei 3 - 3 Codru Lozova
2018-06-17 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Floresti 2 - 3 FC ABUS Ungheni
2018-06-17 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Sireti 2 - 1 FC Cahul-2005
2018-06-23 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Spatakihine U 1 - 0 Saxan Ceadir Lunga
2018-06-23 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Codru Lozova 3 - 1 Victoria Bardar
2018-06-23 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Cahul-2005 0 - 3 FC Singerei
2018-06-24 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Glodeni 2 - 0 FC Floresti
2018-06-24 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Iskra Stal Ribnita 2 - 2 FC Sireti
2018-06-24 15:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC ABUS Ungheni 2 - 5 Real Succes
2018-06-30 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Cahul-2005 2 - 0 Iskra Stal Ribnita
2018-06-30 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei 4 - 3 Victoria Bardar
2018-06-30 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Real Succes 3 - 2 Glodeni
2018-07-01 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Sireti 4 - 1 FC ABUS Ungheni
2018-07-01 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 0 - 1 Codru Lozova
2018-07-01 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Floresti 1 - 1 Spatakihine U
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Victoria Bardar  vs  Saxan Ceadir Lunga
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Spatakihine U  vs  Real Succes
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Codru Lozova  vs  FC Floresti
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Glodeni 1 - 1 FC Sireti
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Iskra Stal Ribnita 2 - 2 FC Singerei
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC ABUS Ungheni 4 - 1 FC Cahul-2005
2018-08-17 14:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Spatakihine U 0 - 0 FC Sireti
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Saxan Ceadir Lunga  vs  FC Singerei
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Victoria Bardar  vs  FC Floresti
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Glodeni  vs  FC Cahul-2005
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Codru Lozova  vs  Real Succes
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC ABUS Ungheni  vs  Iskra Stal Ribnita
2018-08-25 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Real Succes  vs  Victoria Bardar
2018-08-26 14:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC ABUS Ungheni  vs  FC Singerei
2018-08-26 14:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Cahul-2005  vs  Spatakihine U
2018-08-26 14:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Iskra Stal Ribnita  vs  Glodeni
2018-08-26 14:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Sireti  vs  Codru Lozova
2018-09-01 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei  vs  FC Floresti
2018-09-01 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Victoria Bardar  vs  FC Sireti
2018-09-01 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Spatakihine U  vs  Iskra Stal Ribnita
2018-09-01 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Codru Lozova  vs  FC Cahul-2005
2018-09-01 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Glodeni  vs  FC ABUS Ungheni
2018-09-08 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC ABUS Ungheni  vs  Spatakihine U
2018-09-08 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Cahul-2005  vs  Victoria Bardar
2018-09-08 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Glodeni  vs  FC Singerei
2018-09-12 13:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Iskra Stal Ribnita 0 - 0 Codru Lozova
2018-09-12 13:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Real Succes 1 - 3 FC Floresti
2018-09-12 13:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Sireti 0 - 4 Saxan Ceadir Lunga
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Floresti  vs  FC Sireti
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Victoria Bardar  vs  Iskra Stal Ribnita
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Codru Lozova  vs  FC ABUS Ungheni
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Spatakihine U  vs  Glodeni
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei  vs  Real Succes
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 6 - 3 Real Succes
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Spatakihine U 3 - 2 FC Singerei
2018-09-22 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC ABUS Ungheni  vs  Victoria Bardar
2018-09-22 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Cahul-2005  vs  FC Floresti
2018-09-22 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Glodeni  vs  Codru Lozova
2018-09-23 13:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Iskra Stal Ribnita  vs  Saxan Ceadir Lunga
2018-09-29 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Victoria Bardar  vs  Glodeni
2018-09-29 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Real Succes  vs  FC Cahul-2005
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Codru Lozova  vs  Spatakihine U
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Floresti  vs  Iskra Stal Ribnita
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei  vs  FC Sireti
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Moldova Division 2 Saxan Ceadir Lunga  vs  FC ABUS Ungheni
2018-10-03 12:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Floresti 2 - 1 Saxan Ceadir Lunga
2018-10-06 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Cahul-2005  vs  FC Sireti
2018-10-06 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Spatakihine U  vs  Victoria Bardar
2018-10-06 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Iskra Stal Ribnita  vs  Real Succes
2018-10-07 12:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC ABUS Ungheni 0 - 3 FC Floresti
2018-10-07 12:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Codru Lozova 4 - 1 FC Singerei
2018-10-10 12:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Sireti 2 - 2 Real Succes
2018-10-13 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei  vs  FC Cahul-2005
2018-10-13 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Real Succes  vs  FC ABUS Ungheni
2018-10-13 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Victoria Bardar  vs  Codru Lozova
2018-10-14 12:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Sireti 1 - 2 Iskra Stal Ribnita
2018-10-14 12:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Floresti 3 - 1 Glodeni
2018-10-14 12:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 8 - 0 Spatakihine U
2018-10-17 12:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 2 - 2 FC Cahul-2005
2018-10-20 12:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Victoria Bardar  vs  FC Singerei
2018-10-20 12:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Spatakihine U  vs  FC Floresti
2018-10-20 12:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Iskra Stal Ribnita  vs  FC Cahul-2005
2018-10-20 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Codru Lozova  vs  Saxan Ceadir Lunga
2018-10-20 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Glodeni  vs  Real Succes
2018-10-20 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC ABUS Ungheni  vs  FC Sireti
2018-10-28 12:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Glodeni 5 - 1 Saxan Ceadir Lunga
2018-11-03 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Real Succes  vs  Spatakihine U
2018-11-03 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Singerei  vs  Iskra Stal Ribnita
2018-11-03 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Floresti  vs  Codru Lozova
2018-11-03 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Cahul-2005  vs  FC ABUS Ungheni
2018-11-03 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 Saxan Ceadir Lunga  vs  Victoria Bardar
2018-11-03 15:00:00 Moldova Division 2 FC Sireti  vs  Glodeni

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 22 14 6 2 53 20 +33 48
2 22 12 4 6 40 27 +13 40
3 22 10 5 7 51 43 +8 35
4 22 10 4 8 43 35 +8 34
5 22 9 7 6 45 41 +4 34
6 22 9 3 10 41 31 +10 30
7 22 7 7 8 50 65 -15 28
8 22 7 6 9 38 31 +7 27
9 22 7 3 12 51 76 -25 24
10 22 6 5 11 36 47 -11 23
11 22 4 9 9 26 40 -14 21
12 22 5 5 12 35 53 -18 20
13 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
14 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0

Tables

# Team MP P
1 12 32
2 12 30
3 12 28
4 12 27
5 12 24
6 12 20
7 12 20
8 12 20
9 12 19
10 12 17
11 12 16
12 12 14
13 12 12
14 12 9
15 12 9
16 12 8
17 12 8
18 12 8
19 12 7
20 12 5

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 1 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 1 4144.50
2 2 4111.90
3 1 3850.00
4 1 3454.50
5 1 3283.20
6 1 2949.50
7 1 2747.70
8 1 2288.55
9 1 2093.80
10 1 2087.88
11 1 2083.35
12 1 2068.80
13 1 2063.25
14 1 2050.00
15 1 2049.60