Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Argentine Division 1

Odds

Match Betting
Match Time Teams Company Best Odds
2018-05-15 00:15:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-05-15 00:15:00 River Plate 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
2018-05-14 22:00:00 Racing Club 1 - 3 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-05-14 22:00:00 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-05-13 23:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2018-05-13 20:50:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-05-12 23:00:00 Belgrano 2 - 3 Temperley
2018-05-12 20:45:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Independiente
2018-05-12 18:30:00 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-05-12 18:30:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2018-05-12 16:15:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Banfield
2018-05-12 14:00:00 CA Huracan 3 - 3 Boca Juniors
2018-05-12 00:15:00 Lanus 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2018-05-11 22:00:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 4 San Martin San Juan
2018-05-11 19:45:00 River Plate 2 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-05-10 20:45:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2018-05-09 22:15:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
2018-05-09 20:00:00 Racing Club 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-05-08 00:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 0 River Plate
2018-05-07 22:15:00 Banfield 2 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2018-05-06 23:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club
2018-05-06 20:45:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-05-06 18:30:00 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 0 Lanus
2018-05-06 16:15:00 Independiente 2 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-05-06 14:00:00 Temperley 1 - 2 Patronato Parana
2018-05-05 23:00:00 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-05-05 20:45:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2018-05-05 18:30:00 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-05-05 16:15:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 4 - 0 Rosario Central
2018-05-05 16:15:00 Argentinos juniors 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-05-05 00:15:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Belgrano
2018-05-04 22:00:00 San Martin San Juan 0 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
2018-05-01 00:15:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 5 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-04-30 22:00:00 Union Santa Fe 3 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2018-04-29 18:30:00 Belgrano 1 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-04-29 16:15:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
2018-04-28 23:00:00 CA Huracan 3 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2018-04-28 20:45:00 Lanus 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-04-28 18:30:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Independiente
2018-04-28 16:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-04-28 16:15:00 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 1 Rosario Central
2018-04-28 00:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2018-04-27 22:00:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 2 Temperley
2018-04-24 00:15:00 Independiente 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-04-23 22:00:00 Colon de Santa Fe 4 - 0 Patronato Parana
2018-04-22 23:00:00 Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2018-04-22 20:45:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 3 River Plate
2018-04-22 18:30:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-04-22 16:15:00 Rosario Central 0 - 2 Racing Club
2018-04-22 14:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2018-04-21 23:00:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-04-21 20:45:00 Banfield 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-04-21 18:30:00 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-04-21 16:15:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 1 Lanus
2018-04-21 16:15:00 Temperley 2 - 4 Velez Sarsfield
2018-04-21 00:15:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Belgrano
2018-04-20 22:00:00 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-04-17 00:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2018-04-16 22:00:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-04-15 23:00:00 Independiente 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
2018-04-15 20:45:00 River Plate 2 - 0 Rosario Central
2018-04-15 18:30:00 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-04-15 16:15:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-04-15 14:00:00 Union Santa Fe 3 - 3 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-04-14 23:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 2 Racing Club
2018-04-14 20:45:00 Belgrano 3 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-04-14 18:30:00 Lanus 0 - 0 Banfield
2018-04-14 16:15:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2018-04-14 16:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 0 Temperley
2018-04-14 00:15:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-04-13 22:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2018-04-10 00:15:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 2 Chacarita juniors
2018-04-09 22:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2018-04-08 23:00:00 Racing Club 0 - 2 River Plate
2018-04-08 20:45:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 2 Independiente
2018-04-08 18:30:00 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2018-04-08 16:15:00 San Martin San Juan 0 - 1 CA Huracan
2018-04-08 14:00:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 5 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-04-07 23:00:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-04-07 20:45:00 Banfield 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-04-07 16:15:00 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Belgrano
2018-04-07 16:15:00 Temperley 2 - 2 Lanus
2018-04-07 00:15:00 Argentinos juniors 3 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2018-04-06 22:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-04-04 23:00:00 Independiente 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
2018-04-03 00:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-04-02 22:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Temperley
2018-04-01 23:00:00 Lanus 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
2018-04-01 20:45:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-04-01 18:30:00 Patronato Parana 3 - 0 Rosario Central
2018-04-01 16:15:00 Chacarita juniors 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-04-01 14:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 3 River Plate
2018-03-31 23:00:00 Independiente 0 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2018-03-31 20:45:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2018-03-31 18:30:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2018-03-31 16:15:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-03-31 16:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-03-31 00:15:00 Belgrano 2 - 2 Racing Club
2018-03-30 22:00:00 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Banfield
2018-03-20 00:15:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Independiente
2018-03-19 22:00:00 Banfield 0 - 2 Union Santa Fe
2018-03-18 23:00:00 River Plate 3 - 1 Belgrano
2018-03-18 20:45:00 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2018-03-18 18:30:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-03-18 16:15:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Racing Club 5 - 0 Patronato Parana
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-03-17 20:45:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-03-17 18:30:00 San Martin San Juan 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-03-17 16:15:00 Temperley 1 - 2 CA Huracan
2018-03-17 16:15:00 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-03-17 00:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 2 Lanus
2018-03-16 22:00:00 Rosario Central 3 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2018-03-13 00:15:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2018-03-12 22:00:00 Union Santa Fe 3 - 0 Temperley
2018-03-12 22:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Belgrano
2018-03-12 00:30:00 Independiente 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2018-03-11 22:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Rosario Central
2018-03-11 20:00:00 CA Huracan 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
2018-03-11 20:00:00 Lanus 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-03-11 00:30:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 1 River Plate
2018-03-10 22:15:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-03-10 20:00:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 1 Racing Club
2018-03-10 20:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 3 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-03-10 00:15:00 Talleres Cordoba 3 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2018-03-09 22:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-03-09 22:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 Banfield
2018-03-06 00:15:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
2018-03-05 22:00:00 San Martin San Juan 0 - 4 Independiente
2018-03-05 22:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-03-05 00:30:00 Racing Club 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2018-03-04 22:15:00 River Plate 1 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2018-03-04 20:00:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-03-04 20:00:00 Banfield 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-03-04 00:30:00 Temperley 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-03-03 22:15:00 Rosario Central 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-03-03 20:00:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-03-03 20:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2018-03-03 00:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2018-03-02 22:00:00 Belgrano 2 - 2 Patronato Parana
2018-03-02 22:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 Lanus
2018-02-27 00:15:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
2018-02-26 22:00:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Temperley
2018-02-26 22:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-02-25 22:15:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-02-25 22:15:00 Boca Juniors 4 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2018-02-25 20:00:00 Independiente 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-02-25 20:00:00 Chacarita juniors 0 - 1 Belgrano
2018-02-25 00:30:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-02-24 22:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 River Plate
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Lanus 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2018-02-24 00:30:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 2 Racing Club
2018-02-23 22:00:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-02-23 22:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-02-20 00:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-02-19 22:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-02-19 22:00:00 Patronato Parana 3 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-02-19 00:30:00 Banfield 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2018-02-18 22:15:00 River Plate 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-02-18 20:00:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-02-18 20:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2018-02-18 00:30:00 Rosario Central 5 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-02-17 22:15:00 Temperley 0 - 0 Independiente
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-17 20:00:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-02-17 00:15:00 Belgrano 2 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-16 22:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-02-16 22:00:00 Racing Club 3 - 1 Lanus
2018-02-13 00:15:00 CA Huracan 2 - 3 Rosario Central
2018-02-12 22:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-02-12 22:00:00 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2018-02-12 00:30:00 Lanus 1 - 0 River Plate
2018-02-11 22:15:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Temperley
2018-02-11 20:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Belgrano
2018-02-11 20:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-02-10 22:15:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 Racing Club
2018-02-10 20:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Patronato Parana
2018-02-10 20:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-02-10 00:15:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-02-09 22:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 4 - 2 Chacarita juniors
2018-02-09 22:00:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-02-08 00:30:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 4 - 1 Lanus
2018-02-06 00:15:00 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-02-05 22:00:00 Temperley 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-02-05 22:00:00 Chacarita juniors 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-05 00:30:00 Racing Club 4 - 0 CA Huracan
2018-02-04 22:15:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 4 - 2 Newells Old Boys
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-02-04 00:30:00 River Plate 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-02-03 22:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Independiente
2018-02-03 20:00:00 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-02-03 20:00:00 Banfield 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-03 00:15:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Lanus
2018-02-02 22:00:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-02-02 22:00:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-01-30 00:15:00 Independiente 1 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-01-29 22:00:00 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 Temperley
2018-01-29 22:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Rosario Central
2018-01-29 00:30:00 Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 Racing Club
2018-01-29 00:10:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 River Plate
2018-01-28 20:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 Belgrano
2018-01-28 20:00:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2018-01-28 00:30:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-01-27 22:15:00 Lanus 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2018-01-27 20:00:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-01-27 20:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2018-01-27 00:15:00 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
2018-01-26 22:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-01-26 22:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 2 Banfield
2018-01-25 00:10:00 Independiente 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-12-12 00:30:00 Chacarita juniors 3 - 0 Lanus
2017-12-11 22:15:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-12-11 00:30:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2017-12-10 22:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2017-12-10 22:15:00 Racing Club 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-12-10 20:00:00 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-12-10 00:30:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 2 Independiente
2017-12-09 20:00:00 Banfield 2 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2017-12-09 00:30:00 Belgrano 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2017-12-08 22:15:00 Patronato Parana 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-12-08 20:00:00 Temperley 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-12-05 00:30:00 San Martin San Juan 2 - 1 Banfield
2017-12-04 22:15:00 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-12-04 20:00:00 Lanus 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-12-04 00:30:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 River Plate
2017-12-03 22:30:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-12-03 20:35:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-12-03 20:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
2017-12-03 00:30:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 2 Racing Club
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 2 Temperley
2017-12-02 00:30:00 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-12-01 22:15:00 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 Belgrano
2017-11-30 22:15:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-28 00:30:00 Temperley 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-11-27 22:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-11-27 00:30:00 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
2017-11-26 22:15:00 River Plate 1 - 3 Newells Old Boys
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-26 00:30:00 Racing Club 0 - 1 Independiente
2017-11-25 22:15:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Belgrano 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Patronato Parana 2 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-25 00:30:00 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-11-24 22:15:00 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Banfield 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-11-23 22:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-11-22 22:15:00 River Plate 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-21 00:30:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-11-20 22:15:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-11-20 20:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-11-20 00:30:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-11-19 22:15:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Racing Club
2017-11-19 20:00:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-11-19 20:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-11-19 00:30:00 Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate
2017-11-18 22:15:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-11-18 20:00:00 Banfield 0 - 0 Temperley
2017-11-18 20:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 0 Lanus
2017-11-18 00:30:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Belgrano
2017-11-17 22:15:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Argentinos juniors 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-11-07 00:05:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-06 22:05:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-11-06 20:05:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-11-05 21:05:00 River Plate 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-11-05 17:05:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Independiente
2017-11-05 17:05:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2017-11-05 14:05:00 Temperley 1 - 4 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-11-05 00:30:00 Racing Club 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-11-04 21:05:00 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-04 19:15:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Banfield
2017-11-04 17:05:00 Lanus 0 - 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-11-04 17:05:00 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 3 San Martin San Juan
2017-11-04 00:05:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-11-03 22:05:00 Chacarita juniors 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-10-31 00:05:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-10-30 22:05:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-10-29 23:05:00 Independiente 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-10-29 21:05:00 Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Belgrano
2017-10-29 19:05:00 Temperley 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
2017-10-29 17:05:00 Gimnasia La Plata 4 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-10-29 14:05:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-28 23:25:00 Talleres Cordoba 4 - 0 River Plate
2017-10-28 21:20:00 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 1 Racing Club
2017-10-28 19:10:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-10-28 17:00:00 CA Huracan 4 - 0 Lanus
2017-10-28 17:00:00 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-10-28 00:05:00 Argentinos juniors 3 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-10-27 22:05:00 Banfield 1 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-10-17 00:05:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2017-10-16 22:05:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2017-10-15 23:20:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-10-15 21:05:00 River Plate 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2017-10-15 19:05:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2017-10-15 17:05:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-10-15 14:05:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 2 Independiente
2017-10-14 23:05:00 Racing Club 1 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-10-14 21:05:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-10-14 19:15:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Banfield
2017-10-14 17:05:00 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 0 Temperley
2017-10-14 17:05:00 Rosario Central 1 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2017-10-14 00:05:00 San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-10-13 22:05:00 Lanus 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-10-08 19:00:00 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-03 00:05:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-10-02 22:05:00 Banfield 1 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-10-01 23:05:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 River Plate
2017-10-01 21:05:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-01 19:05:00 Independiente 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-10-01 17:05:00 San Martin San Juan 3 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-10-01 14:05:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-09-30 23:05:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 Racing Club
2017-09-30 21:05:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Lanus
2017-09-30 19:05:00 Temperley 0 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-09-30 17:05:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-09-30 00:15:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Belgrano
2017-09-29 22:05:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2017-09-29 22:05:00 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-09-26 00:05:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-09-25 22:05:00 Lanus 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-09-24 23:05:00 Racing Club 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-09-24 21:05:00 River Plate 1 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-09-24 19:05:00 Rosario Central 0 - 4 Banfield
2017-09-24 17:05:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-09-24 14:05:00 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-09-23 23:05:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Independiente
2017-09-23 21:05:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 4 Boca Juniors
2017-09-23 19:15:00 Chacarita juniors 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-09-23 17:05:00 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-09-23 17:05:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Temperley
2017-09-23 00:05:00 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-22 22:05:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-09-19 00:05:00 Temperley 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-09-18 22:05:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 CA Huracan
2017-09-17 23:05:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 River Plate
2017-09-17 21:05:00 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-09-17 19:05:00 Banfield 1 - 0 Racing Club
2017-09-17 17:05:00 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2017-09-17 14:05:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-09-16 23:05:00 Independiente 0 - 1 Lanus
2017-09-16 21:05:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-09-16 00:05:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-09-15 22:05:00 Club Atletico Tigre vs Patronato Parana
2017-09-12 00:05:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-09-11 22:05:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-09-10 23:05:00 Lanus 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2017-09-10 21:05:00 River Plate 3 - 1 Banfield
2017-09-10 19:05:00 Rosario Central 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
2017-09-10 17:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-09-10 14:05:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-09-09 23:05:00 Racing Club 4 - 1 Temperley
2017-09-09 21:05:00 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-09-09 19:05:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-09-09 17:05:00 Belgrano 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-09-09 00:15:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Independiente
2017-09-08 22:05:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-08 22:05:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-08-29 00:05:00 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-08-28 22:05:00 Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-08-27 23:05:00 Temperley 0 - 1 River Plate
2017-08-27 21:05:00 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-08-27 19:05:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Racing Club
2017-08-27 17:05:00 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-08-27 14:05:00 San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-08-26 23:05:00 Independiente 3 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-08-26 21:05:00 Talleres Cordoba 5 - 2 Lanus
2017-08-26 19:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-08-26 17:05:00 Defensa Y Justicia 4 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-08-26 00:05:00 Banfield 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-08-25 22:05:00 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 3 Velez Sarsfield

Tables

# Team MP P
1 38 100
2 38 81
3 38 77
4 38 75
5 38 70
6 38 63
7 38 54
8 38 49
9 38 47
10 38 44
11 38 44
12 38 44
13 38 42
14 38 41
15 38 40
16 38 37
17 38 36
18 38 33
19 38 33
20 38 31

Live streaming

2018-05-26 22:00:00 Football

Colorado Rapids v Portland Timbers

2018-05-26 22:00:00 Football

Real Garcilaso v Deportivo Binacional

2018-05-26 23:00:00 Football

Los Angeles FC v DC United

2018-05-27 02:00:00 Football

Mito Hollyhock v Avispa Fukuoka

2018-05-27 02:00:00 Football

Montedio Yamagata v Zweigen Kanazawa

2018-05-27 02:00:00 Football

Tochigi SC v Omiya Ardija

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 3 100%
2 2 100%
3 2 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 5744.84
2 2 4925.00
3 1 4909.00
4 2 4675.75
5 3 4444.32
6 1 4317.75
7 2 4235.64
8 1 4125.00
9 1 3562.00
10 1 3295.90
11 2 3072.00
12 2 3047.70
13 1 2984.53
14 2 2936.60
15 1 2830.40