Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Argentine Division 1

Odds

Match Betting
Match Time Teams Company Best Odds
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Velez Sarsfield vs River Plate
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Union Santa Fe vs Colon de Santa Fe
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia vs Patronato Parana
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Atletico Tucuman vs Club Atletico Tigre
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Boca Juniors vs San Martin San Juan
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata vs San Lorenzo
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Independiente vs Banfield
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Newells Old Boys vs Temperley
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Lanus vs Rosario Central
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Talleres Cordoba vs Argentinos juniors
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Chacarita juniors vs Belgrano
2018-02-24 00:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Racing Club
2018-02-23 22:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-02-23 22:00:00 CA Huracan vs Estudiantes La Plata
2018-02-20 00:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-02-19 22:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-02-19 22:00:00 Patronato Parana 3 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-02-19 00:30:00 Banfield 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2018-02-18 22:15:00 River Plate 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-02-18 20:00:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-02-18 20:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2018-02-18 00:30:00 Rosario Central 5 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-02-17 22:15:00 Temperley 0 - 0 Independiente
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-17 20:00:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-02-17 00:15:00 Belgrano 2 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-16 22:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-02-16 22:00:00 Racing Club 3 - 1 Lanus
2018-02-13 00:15:00 CA Huracan 2 - 3 Rosario Central
2018-02-12 22:00:00 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2018-02-12 22:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-02-12 00:30:00 Lanus 1 - 0 River Plate
2018-02-11 22:15:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Temperley
2018-02-11 20:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-02-11 20:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Belgrano
2018-02-11 00:30:00 Independiente vs San Lorenzo
2018-02-10 22:15:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 Racing Club
2018-02-10 20:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Patronato Parana
2018-02-10 20:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-02-10 00:15:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-02-09 22:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 4 - 2 Chacarita juniors
2018-02-09 22:00:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-02-08 00:30:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 4 - 1 Lanus
2018-02-06 00:15:00 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-02-05 22:00:00 Chacarita juniors 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-05 22:00:00 Temperley 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-02-05 00:30:00 Racing Club 4 - 0 CA Huracan
2018-02-04 22:15:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 4 - 2 Newells Old Boys
2018-02-04 20:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-02-04 00:30:00 River Plate 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-02-03 22:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Independiente
2018-02-03 20:00:00 Banfield 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-03 20:00:00 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2018-02-03 00:15:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Lanus
2018-02-02 22:00:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-02-02 22:00:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-01-30 00:15:00 Independiente 1 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-01-29 22:00:00 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 Temperley
2018-01-29 22:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Rosario Central
2018-01-29 00:30:00 Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 Racing Club
2018-01-29 00:10:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 River Plate
2018-01-28 20:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 Belgrano
2018-01-28 20:00:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2018-01-28 00:30:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-01-27 22:15:00 Lanus 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2018-01-27 20:00:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2018-01-27 20:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2018-01-27 00:15:00 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
2018-01-26 22:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2018-01-26 22:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 2 Banfield
2018-01-25 00:10:00 Independiente 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-12-12 00:30:00 Chacarita juniors 3 - 0 Lanus
2017-12-11 22:15:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-12-11 00:30:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2017-12-10 22:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2017-12-10 22:15:00 Racing Club 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-12-10 20:00:00 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-12-10 00:30:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 2 Independiente
2017-12-09 20:00:00 Banfield 2 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2017-12-09 00:30:00 Belgrano 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2017-12-08 22:15:00 Patronato Parana 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-12-08 20:00:00 Temperley 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-12-05 00:30:00 San Martin San Juan 2 - 1 Banfield
2017-12-04 22:15:00 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-12-04 20:00:00 Lanus 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-12-04 00:30:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 River Plate
2017-12-03 22:30:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-12-03 20:35:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-12-03 20:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
2017-12-03 00:30:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 2 Racing Club
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 2 Temperley
2017-12-02 00:30:00 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-12-01 22:15:00 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 Belgrano
2017-11-30 22:15:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-28 00:30:00 Temperley 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-11-27 22:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-11-27 00:30:00 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
2017-11-26 22:15:00 River Plate 1 - 3 Newells Old Boys
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-26 00:30:00 Racing Club 0 - 1 Independiente
2017-11-25 22:15:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Belgrano 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Patronato Parana 2 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-25 00:30:00 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-11-24 22:15:00 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Banfield 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-11-23 22:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-11-22 22:15:00 River Plate 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-21 00:30:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-11-20 22:15:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-11-20 20:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-11-20 00:30:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-11-19 22:15:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Racing Club
2017-11-19 20:00:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-11-19 20:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-11-19 00:30:00 Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate
2017-11-18 22:15:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-11-18 20:00:00 Banfield 0 - 0 Temperley
2017-11-18 20:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 0 Lanus
2017-11-18 00:30:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Belgrano
2017-11-17 22:15:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Argentinos juniors 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-11-07 00:05:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-06 22:05:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-11-06 20:05:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-11-05 21:05:00 River Plate 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-11-05 17:05:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Independiente
2017-11-05 17:05:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2017-11-05 14:05:00 Temperley 1 - 4 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-11-05 00:30:00 Racing Club 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-11-04 21:05:00 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-04 19:15:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Banfield
2017-11-04 17:05:00 Lanus 0 - 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-11-04 17:05:00 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 3 San Martin San Juan
2017-11-04 00:05:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-11-03 22:05:00 Chacarita juniors 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-10-31 00:05:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-10-30 22:05:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-10-29 23:05:00 Independiente 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-10-29 21:05:00 Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Belgrano
2017-10-29 19:05:00 Temperley 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
2017-10-29 17:05:00 Gimnasia La Plata 4 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-10-29 14:05:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-28 23:25:00 Talleres Cordoba 4 - 0 River Plate
2017-10-28 21:20:00 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 1 Racing Club
2017-10-28 19:10:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-10-28 17:00:00 CA Huracan 4 - 0 Lanus
2017-10-28 17:00:00 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-10-28 00:05:00 Argentinos juniors 3 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-10-27 22:05:00 Banfield 1 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-10-17 00:05:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2017-10-16 22:05:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2017-10-15 23:20:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-10-15 21:05:00 River Plate 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2017-10-15 19:05:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2017-10-15 17:05:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-10-15 14:05:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 2 Independiente
2017-10-14 23:05:00 Racing Club 1 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-10-14 21:05:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-10-14 19:15:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Banfield
2017-10-14 17:05:00 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 0 Temperley
2017-10-14 17:05:00 Rosario Central 1 - 3 Argentinos juniors
2017-10-14 00:05:00 San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-10-13 22:05:00 Lanus 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-10-08 19:00:00 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-03 00:05:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-10-02 22:05:00 Banfield 1 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-10-01 23:05:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 River Plate
2017-10-01 21:05:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2017-10-01 19:05:00 Independiente 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-10-01 17:05:00 San Martin San Juan 3 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-10-01 14:05:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-09-30 23:05:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 Racing Club
2017-09-30 21:05:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Lanus
2017-09-30 19:05:00 Temperley 0 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-09-30 17:05:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-09-30 00:15:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Belgrano
2017-09-29 22:05:00 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-09-29 22:05:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 CA Huracan
2017-09-26 00:05:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-09-25 22:05:00 Lanus 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-09-24 23:05:00 Racing Club 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-09-24 21:05:00 River Plate 1 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-09-24 19:05:00 Rosario Central 0 - 4 Banfield
2017-09-24 17:05:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-09-24 14:05:00 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-09-23 23:05:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Independiente
2017-09-23 21:05:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 4 Boca Juniors
2017-09-23 19:15:00 Chacarita juniors 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-09-23 17:05:00 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-09-23 17:05:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Temperley
2017-09-23 00:05:00 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-22 22:05:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-09-19 00:05:00 Temperley 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-09-18 22:05:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 CA Huracan
2017-09-17 23:05:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 River Plate
2017-09-17 21:05:00 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-09-17 19:05:00 Banfield 1 - 0 Racing Club
2017-09-17 17:05:00 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2017-09-17 14:05:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-09-16 23:05:00 Independiente 0 - 1 Lanus
2017-09-16 21:05:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-09-16 00:05:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-09-15 22:05:00 Club Atletico Tigre vs Patronato Parana
2017-09-12 00:05:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-09-11 22:05:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-09-10 23:05:00 Lanus 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2017-09-10 21:05:00 River Plate 3 - 1 Banfield
2017-09-10 19:05:00 Rosario Central 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
2017-09-10 17:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-09-10 14:05:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-09-09 23:05:00 Racing Club 4 - 1 Temperley
2017-09-09 21:05:00 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2017-09-09 19:05:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-09-09 17:05:00 Belgrano 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-09-09 00:15:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Independiente
2017-09-08 22:05:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-09-08 22:05:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-08-29 00:05:00 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-08-28 22:05:00 Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-08-27 23:05:00 Temperley 0 - 1 River Plate
2017-08-27 21:05:00 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-08-27 19:05:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Racing Club
2017-08-27 17:05:00 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-08-27 14:05:00 San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-08-26 23:05:00 Independiente 3 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-08-26 21:05:00 Talleres Cordoba 5 - 2 Lanus
2017-08-26 19:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-08-26 17:05:00 Defensa Y Justicia 4 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-08-26 00:05:00 Banfield 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-08-25 22:05:00 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 3 Velez Sarsfield

Tables

# Team MP P
1 27 72
2 27 56
3 27 54
4 27 53
5 27 52
6 27 45
7 27 36
8 27 35
9 27 34
10 27 31
11 27 30
12 27 30
13 27 28
14 27 28
15 27 27
16 27 27
17 27 27
18 27 26
19 27 25
20 27 20

Live streaming

2018-02-23 19:00:00 Football

Colo Colo v O'Higgins

2018-02-23 19:00:00 Football

Libertad Asuncion v Cerro Porteno

2018-02-23 20:00:00 Football

Godoy Cruz v Racing Club

2018-02-23 20:15:00 Football

Godoy Cruz v Racing Club

2018-02-23 20:30:00 Football

Waterhouse v Arnett Gardens

2018-02-23 21:00:00 Football

Puebla v Necaxa

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 1 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 9424.89
2 2 4084.00
3 1 3115.20
4 1 2958.48
5 1 2732.40
6 1 2570.00
7 1 2282.25
8 1 2261.60
9 1 1918.00
10 1 1909.25
11 1 1766.60
12 1 1684.00
13 1 1626.00
14 1 1581.00
15 1 1362.96