Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Argentine Division 1

Odds

Match Betting
Match Time Teams Company Best Odds
2017-06-27 23:15:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
2017-06-27 23:15:00 Independiente 1 - 1 Lanus
2017-06-27 21:00:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-06-27 21:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Quilmes
2017-06-26 23:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Temperley
2017-06-26 23:15:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 3 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-06-26 23:15:00 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Belgrano
2017-06-26 21:00:00 Patronato Parana 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-06-26 21:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-06-25 23:00:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 0 River Plate
2017-06-25 22:10:00 Banfield 1 - 3 Racing Club
2017-06-25 20:00:00 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 3 Sarmiento Junin
2017-06-25 19:15:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-06-16 00:30:00 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
2017-06-06 00:15:00 Racing Club 1 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-06-05 22:00:00 Quilmes 0 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-06-04 22:00:00 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Independiente
2017-06-04 21:30:00 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2017-06-04 20:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-06-04 19:15:00 Belgrano 1 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-06-04 19:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Banfield
2017-06-04 17:00:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 River Plate
2017-06-03 23:00:00 Lanus 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-06-03 22:30:00 Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2017-06-03 20:15:00 Rosario Central 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-06-03 19:15:00 Temperley 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-06-03 17:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 3 Velez Sarsfield
2017-06-03 00:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
2017-06-02 22:00:00 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-06-01 17:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-05-31 23:15:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 3 River Plate
2017-05-30 00:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Quilmes
2017-05-29 22:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-05-28 23:45:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 3 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-05-28 21:30:00 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 2 Belgrano
2017-05-28 21:15:00 River Plate 0 - 0 Rosario Central
2017-05-28 20:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-05-28 19:15:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 2 Lanus
2017-05-28 17:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-05-28 00:15:00 Racing Club 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
2017-05-27 22:30:00 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2017-05-27 22:30:00 San Martin San Juan 4 - 2 Sarmiento Junin
2017-05-27 20:15:00 Newells Old Boys 3 - 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-05-27 19:15:00 Banfield 3 - 1 Temperley
2017-05-27 17:00:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-05-26 22:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Independiente
2017-05-23 00:15:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 3 River Plate
2017-05-22 22:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-05-21 23:15:00 Rosario Central 4 - 1 Racing Club
2017-05-21 22:15:00 Quilmes 0 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-05-21 20:00:00 Temperley 3 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-05-21 19:15:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-05-21 18:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-05-20 23:15:00 Independiente 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-05-20 23:00:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-05-20 22:30:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2017-05-20 21:00:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-05-20 20:15:00 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 4 Talleres Cordoba
2017-05-20 19:15:00 Lanus 2 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2017-05-20 17:00:00 Belgrano 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-05-20 00:15:00 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 Banfield
2017-05-16 00:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-05-15 22:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Quilmes
2017-05-15 22:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 0 Temperley
2017-05-14 22:15:00 Patronato Parana vs Sarmiento Junin
2017-05-14 22:00:00 Independiente 2 - 0 Racing Club
2017-05-14 20:05:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 3 River Plate
2017-05-14 18:00:00 Newells Old Boys 1 - 3 Rosario Central
2017-05-14 17:00:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-05-13 22:30:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-05-13 21:05:00 CA Huracan 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
2017-05-13 20:15:00 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-05-13 19:05:00 Banfield 1 - 0 Lanus
2017-05-13 17:05:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-05-13 17:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 1 Belgrano
2017-05-13 00:15:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-05-09 00:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 2 Belgrano
2017-05-08 23:10:00 Banfield 2 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2017-05-07 23:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2017-05-07 23:15:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 4 Independiente
2017-05-07 21:15:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-05-07 21:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-05-07 18:15:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 3 CA Huracan
2017-05-06 23:15:00 River Plate 4 - 1 Temperley
2017-05-06 23:15:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Atletico Rafaela 3 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-05-06 20:00:00 Racing Club 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-05-06 19:00:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Lanus
2017-05-06 00:15:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 2 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-05-06 00:00:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Quilmes
2017-05-03 00:00:00 Lanus 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-05-02 19:30:00 Belgrano 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-04-30 22:30:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
2017-04-30 22:10:00 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-04-30 20:00:00 Rosario Central 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-04-30 19:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-04-29 23:30:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-04-29 23:00:00 Temperley 3 - 0 Racing Club
2017-04-29 21:20:00 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 1 Banfield
2017-04-29 19:10:00 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 4 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-04-29 19:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
2017-04-29 19:00:00 CA Huracan 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2017-04-29 00:15:00 Independiente 2 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-04-28 22:00:00 Quilmes 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2017-04-25 00:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-04-24 22:00:00 Patronato Parana 3 - 4 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-04-23 23:15:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 2 Independiente
2017-04-23 22:30:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-04-23 21:15:00 River Plate 1 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
2017-04-23 20:00:00 San Martin San Juan 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-04-23 19:15:00 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
2017-04-23 18:15:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-04-22 23:30:00 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-04-22 21:20:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-04-22 19:15:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Lanus
2017-04-22 19:10:00 Banfield 2 - 0 Quilmes
2017-04-22 19:00:00 Racing Club 4 - 3 Atletico Tucuman
2017-04-22 17:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 3 Newells Old Boys
2017-04-22 00:15:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Temperley
2017-04-20 00:15:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 2 Independiente
2017-04-18 00:15:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-04-17 22:00:00 Temperley 1 - 2 Rosario Central
2017-04-16 23:30:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-04-16 23:15:00 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 2 River Plate
2017-04-16 21:20:00 Quilmes 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-04-16 21:15:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-04-16 19:15:00 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
2017-04-16 19:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 1 Banfield
2017-04-15 23:00:00 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 2 Racing Club
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2017-04-15 21:00:00 Independiente 1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2017-04-15 19:00:00 Belgrano 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-04-15 14:00:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-04-15 00:15:00 Lanus 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-04-14 22:00:00 CA Huracan 1 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-04-11 00:15:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Temperley
2017-04-10 22:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-04-09 23:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Boca Juniors
2017-04-09 21:15:00 River Plate 2 - 0 Quilmes
2017-04-09 20:00:00 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-04-09 19:15:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 5 Independiente
2017-04-09 17:00:00 Banfield 2 - 0 Belgrano
2017-04-08 22:30:00 Talleres Cordoba 3 - 1 Lanus
2017-04-08 21:00:00 Racing Club vs Club Atletico Tigre
2017-04-08 20:15:00 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-04-08 19:00:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2017-04-08 17:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2017-04-08 00:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-04-08 00:15:00 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-04-07 22:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 4 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-04-04 00:15:00 Union Santa Fe 4 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2017-04-03 22:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-04-02 23:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 2 River Plate
2017-04-02 22:30:00 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-04-02 21:15:00 Club Atletico Tigre 4 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-04-02 20:15:00 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 2 Rosario Central
2017-04-02 19:15:00 Lanus 4 - 2 Banfield
2017-04-02 18:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-04-01 23:00:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-04-01 22:15:00 Belgrano 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-04-01 21:00:00 Quilmes 2 - 3 Racing Club
2017-04-01 20:00:00 Temperley 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-04-01 19:00:00 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2017-04-01 00:15:00 Independiente 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2017-04-01 00:00:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-03-28 00:15:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-03-27 22:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-03-26 23:40:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-03-26 21:30:00 River Plate 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-03-26 21:30:00 Temperley 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2017-03-26 19:30:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-03-26 19:00:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Lanus
2017-03-25 23:30:00 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-03-25 23:00:00 Racing Club 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-03-25 21:15:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2017-03-25 21:00:00 San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Quilmes
2017-03-25 19:00:00 Banfield 3 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-03-25 19:00:00 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-03-25 00:00:00 Patronato Parana 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2017-03-22 00:15:00 Lanus 1 - 3 River Plate
2017-03-21 00:15:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-03-20 22:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
2017-03-19 22:30:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2017-03-19 22:20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 0 Banfield
2017-03-19 20:15:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-03-19 20:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
2017-03-19 20:10:00 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 1 Temperley
2017-03-19 18:00:00 Belgrano 2 - 0 Racing Club
2017-03-18 23:30:00 CA Huracan 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-03-18 22:30:00 Independiente 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-03-18 21:15:00 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-03-18 20:00:00 Newells Old Boys 3 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-03-18 19:00:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-03-18 00:00:00 Quilmes 0 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-03-14 00:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-03-13 22:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2017-03-13 00:20:00 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
2017-03-12 22:10:00 River Plate 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-03-12 22:10:00 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-03-12 20:00:00 Racing Club 3 - 0 Lanus
2017-03-12 20:00:00 Temperley 3 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-03-12 20:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Quilmes
2017-03-11 23:00:00 San Martin San Juan 0 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-03-11 22:10:00 Banfield 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-03-11 20:00:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-03-11 20:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-03-11 00:00:00 Patronato Parana 4 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-03-10 00:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-12-20 00:15:00 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2016-12-19 22:00:00 Quilmes 1 - 0 Temperley
2016-12-18 23:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 River Plate
2016-12-18 22:30:00 Newells Old Boys 6 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2016-12-18 21:30:00 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-12-18 21:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2016-12-18 20:00:00 Lanus 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-12-18 20:00:00 Belgrano 0 - 2 Rosario Central
2016-12-17 23:00:00 Independiente 0 - 1 Banfield
2016-12-17 22:30:00 Atletico Rafaela 3 - 0 Patronato Parana
2016-12-17 21:15:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Racing Club
2016-12-17 20:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-12-17 20:00:00 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-12-17 00:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-12-16 22:00:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2016-12-13 00:15:00 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-12-12 00:15:00 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 Quilmes
2016-12-11 23:00:00 Rosario Central 1 - 2 Lanus
2016-12-11 22:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Independiente
2016-12-11 22:00:00 Banfield 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-12-11 22:00:00 San Martin San Juan 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-12-11 20:00:00 River Plate 2 - 4 Boca Juniors
2016-12-10 23:00:00 Racing Club 0 - 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-12-10 22:15:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Belgrano
2016-12-10 20:00:00 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Union Santa Fe
2016-12-10 20:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2016-12-10 20:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-12-10 00:15:00 Temperley 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-12-09 22:10:00 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-12-09 20:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2016-12-06 00:15:00 Lanus 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-12-05 22:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2016-12-04 23:10:00 Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate
2016-12-04 22:15:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Temperley
2016-12-04 21:00:00 Boca Juniors 4 - 2 Racing Club
2016-12-04 21:00:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-12-04 20:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2016-12-04 20:00:00 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Rosario Central
2016-12-03 23:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2016-12-03 23:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-12-03 21:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-12-03 21:00:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 2 Banfield
2016-12-03 20:45:00 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-12-03 20:00:00 CA Huracan 1 - 3 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-12-03 00:15:00 Quilmes 1 - 3 Sarmiento Junin
2016-11-29 00:20:00 San Martin San Juan 0 - 3 Atletico Rafaela
2016-11-28 22:10:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-11-28 20:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 2 Patronato Parana
2016-11-27 23:00:00 Racing Club 3 - 0 Independiente
2016-11-27 21:30:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
2016-11-27 21:00:00 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-11-27 20:00:00 River Plate 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-11-27 20:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-11-26 23:00:00 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-11-26 23:00:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Belgrano
2016-11-26 21:30:00 Banfield 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-11-26 20:05:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 2 Newells Old Boys
2016-11-26 20:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 3 - 0 Quilmes
2016-11-26 00:15:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-11-25 22:00:00 Temperley 1 - 3 Lanus
2016-11-22 00:15:00 Patronato Parana 3 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2016-11-21 22:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-11-20 23:00:00 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 River Plate
2016-11-20 22:15:00 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2016-11-20 21:30:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2016-11-20 20:00:00 Belgrano 1 - 2 Sarmiento Junin
2016-11-20 20:00:00 Quilmes 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-11-20 20:00:00 Independiente 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-11-19 23:00:00 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Racing Club
2016-11-19 21:00:00 Lanus 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2016-11-19 21:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-11-19 21:00:00 Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 Temperley
2016-11-19 20:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-11-19 00:15:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 3 Banfield
2016-11-13 19:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-11-09 00:00:00 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-11-07 22:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-11-06 23:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 3 Boca Juniors
2016-11-06 21:15:00 Rosario Central 0 - 0 Independiente
2016-11-06 21:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2016-11-06 19:00:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-11-06 19:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 1 Belgrano
2016-11-06 17:00:00 Banfield 1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2016-11-05 22:15:00 San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-11-05 21:00:00 Racing Club 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-11-05 20:00:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-11-05 19:15:00 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 2 Lanus
2016-11-05 19:00:00 River Plate 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-11-05 17:00:00 Quilmes 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-11-05 00:15:00 Temperley 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-11-01 00:15:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2016-10-31 22:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2016-10-30 23:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 2 River Plate
2016-10-30 21:00:00 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-10-30 19:00:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-10-30 18:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-10-30 17:00:00 Lanus 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-10-29 23:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 1 Racing Club
2016-10-29 21:15:00 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2016-10-29 21:00:00 Independiente 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-10-29 19:00:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Quilmes
2016-10-29 19:00:00 Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Temperley
2016-10-29 17:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2016-10-29 00:15:00 Patronato Parana 2 - 0 Banfield
2016-10-28 22:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2016-10-25 00:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2016-10-23 23:00:00 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
2016-10-23 21:00:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-10-23 19:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 3 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-10-23 19:00:00 Banfield 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-10-23 19:00:00 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-10-23 17:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-10-22 23:00:00 River Plate 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2016-10-22 21:00:00 Racing Club 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-10-22 20:30:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Patronato Parana
2016-10-22 19:00:00 Temperley 0 - 1 Independiente
2016-10-22 18:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 Belgrano
2016-10-22 17:00:00 Quilmes 1 - 0 Lanus
2016-10-22 00:15:00 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-10-21 22:00:00 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-10-18 00:00:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 Quilmes
2016-10-16 23:00:00 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 River Plate
2016-10-16 21:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2016-10-16 19:15:00 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-10-16 19:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 4 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-10-16 19:00:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2016-10-16 17:00:00 Lanus 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-10-15 23:00:00 Independiente 0 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2016-10-15 21:15:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 Talleres Cordoba
2016-10-15 21:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 2 Rosario Central
2016-10-15 19:00:00 CA Huracan 1 - 2 Temperley
2016-10-15 19:00:00 Atletico Rafaela 3 - 2 Racing Club
2016-10-15 17:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-10-15 00:15:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-10-14 22:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Banfield
2016-10-04 00:00:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2016-10-02 23:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2016-10-02 21:00:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-10-02 21:00:00 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 1 Independiente
2016-10-02 19:15:00 Banfield 3 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2016-10-02 19:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-10-02 17:10:00 Belgrano 1 - 1 Lanus
2016-10-02 17:00:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2016-10-01 23:00:00 River Plate 3 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-10-01 21:00:00 Racing Club 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2016-10-01 19:45:00 Temperley 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2016-10-01 17:30:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2016-10-01 17:00:00 Rosario Central 5 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-10-01 00:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-09-30 22:00:00 Quilmes 2 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-09-27 00:15:00 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-09-26 22:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-09-25 23:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 3 River Plate
2016-09-25 21:00:00 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Quilmes
2016-09-25 21:00:00 Lanus 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-09-25 19:00:00 Patronato Parana 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
2016-09-25 18:45:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Banfield
2016-09-25 18:00:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 2 Belgrano
2016-09-25 17:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 0 Temperley
2016-09-24 23:15:00 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2016-09-24 23:00:00 Independiente 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-09-24 21:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 3 Racing Club
2016-09-24 19:15:00 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0 Rosario Central
2016-09-24 17:00:00 Newells Old Boys 3 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2016-09-24 00:15:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-09-20 00:15:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2016-09-19 22:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2016-09-18 23:00:00 Racing Club 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-09-18 21:00:00 River Plate 1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2016-09-18 19:10:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-09-18 19:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2016-09-18 17:15:00 Temperley 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-09-18 17:00:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-09-17 23:15:00 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-09-17 21:00:00 Quilmes 1 - 1 Independiente
2016-09-17 20:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 3 Banfield
2016-09-17 19:15:00 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Patronato Parana
2016-09-17 19:00:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2016-09-17 17:00:00 Lanus 0 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-09-17 00:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2016-09-13 00:15:00 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 0 Temperley
2016-09-12 22:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 3 Atletico Tucuman

Tables

# Team MP P
1 2 6
2 2 6
3 2 4
4 2 4
5 2 4
6 1 3
7 1 3
8 1 3
9 2 3
10 1 3
11 2 3
12 2 3
13 2 3
14 2 1
15 1 0
16 1 0
17 2 0
18 2 0
19 2 0
20 2 0

Live streaming

2017-08-20 17:15:00 Football

Deportivo La Coruna v Real Madrid

2017-08-20 17:30:00 Football

Universitario de Deportes v Unión Comercio

2017-08-20 18:00:00 Football

Universidad de Chile v Huachipato

2017-08-20 18:10:00 Football

Olimpia Asuncion v Guarani Asuncion

2017-08-20 18:15:00 Football

San Jose v Oriente Petrolero

2017-08-20 19:00:00 Football

New York City FC v New England Revolution

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 3 100%
2 3 100%
3 3 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 2 100%
8 2 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 3 6647.00
2 2 5786.00
3 3 5388.30
4 1 4753.00
5 3 4082.72
6 1 4023.80
7 3 3907.50
8 4 3743.66
9 1 3725.60
10 1 3672.90
11 2 3662.50
12 1 3577.30
13 1 3519.20
14 1 3470.25
15 1 3353.76