Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Holland Jupiler League

Odds

Match Betting
Match Time Teams Company Best Odds
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Dordrecht 0 - 3 De Graafschap
2017-02-24 19:00:00 SC Telstar 2 - 0 Den Bosch
2017-02-24 19:00:00 VVV Venlo 4 - 0 Achilles
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2017-02-24 19:00:00 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Volendam
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Emmen 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Almere City FC 3 - 3 FC Oss
2017-02-20 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 0 NAC Breda
2017-02-19 13:30:00 MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2017-02-17 19:30:00 Achilles 2 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 3 Emmen
2017-02-17 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2017-02-17 19:00:00 FC Oss 1 - 1 Den Bosch
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Volendam 0 - 1 VVV Venlo
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Almere City FC 0 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-02-17 19:00:00 De Graafschap 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-02-14 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-02-13 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 4 Volendam
2017-02-10 19:15:00 Dordrecht 2 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Emmen 2 - 0 De Graafschap
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Den Bosch 1 - 3 Almere City FC
2017-02-10 19:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 1 Achilles
2017-02-10 19:00:00 VVV Venlo 7 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-02-10 19:00:00 NAC Breda 2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
2017-02-10 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 FC Oss
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2017-02-06 19:00:00 De Graafschap 3 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 5 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-02-06 19:00:00 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-02-06 19:00:00 FC Oss 0 - 3 MVV Maastricht
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Volendam 2 - 1 Den Bosch
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 1 VVV Venlo
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 3 - 4 SC Telstar
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Almere City FC 3 - 1 Emmen
2017-02-06 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Achilles 4 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Emmen 3 - 1 Volendam
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Dordrecht 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Den Bosch 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2017-02-03 19:00:00 VVV Venlo 4 - 1 De Graafschap
2017-02-03 19:00:00 SC Telstar 3 - 1 FC Oss
2017-02-03 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 4 - 1 Almere City FC
2017-02-03 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-02-03 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 Achilles
2017-01-30 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 2 De Graafschap
2017-01-30 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 6 - 3 Almere City FC
2017-01-28 18:45:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Den Bosch 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-01-27 19:00:00 SC Telstar 0 - 1 Volendam
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Emmen 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Almere City FC 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Achilles 1 - 2 Helmond Sport
2017-01-27 19:00:00 FC Oss 0 - 3 VVV Venlo
2017-01-27 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 NAC Breda
2017-01-27 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2017-01-22 13:30:00 VVV Venlo 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-01-21 18:45:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-01-20 19:00:00 De Graafschap 0 - 3 Den Bosch
2017-01-20 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Emmen
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Volendam 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-01-20 19:00:00 NAC Breda 2 - 0 Achilles
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Dordrecht 3 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 3 - 1 FC Oss
2017-01-16 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 2 NAC Breda
2017-01-13 19:30:00 Den Bosch 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-01-13 19:30:00 FC Oss 4 - 2 Dordrecht
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0 - 2 VVV Venlo
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Achilles 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2017-01-13 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2017-01-13 19:00:00 SC Telstar 0 - 4 RKC Waalwijk
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Emmen 0 - 0 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-01-13 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Almere City FC 2 - 2 Volendam
2016-12-19 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-12-19 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2016-12-18 13:30:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-12-16 19:00:00 De Graafschap 4 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Volendam 3 - 1 FC Oss
2016-12-16 19:00:00 NAC Breda 3 - 1 Emmen
2016-12-16 19:00:00 VVV Venlo 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 4 Den Bosch
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 2 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Dordrecht 3 - 0 Achilles
2016-12-09 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-12-09 19:00:00 FC Oss 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-12-09 19:00:00 SC Telstar 0 - 0 Dordrecht
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Emmen 1 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-12-09 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 6 - 2 NAC Breda
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Den Bosch 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Almere City FC 6 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Achilles 0 - 6 Volendam
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Dordrecht 2 - 2 Den Bosch
2016-12-02 19:00:00 De Graafschap 3 - 5 FC Oss
2016-12-02 19:00:00 VVV Venlo 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Volendam 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-12-02 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 Emmen
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 3 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2016-12-02 19:00:00 NAC Breda 3 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 0 Achilles
2016-12-02 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2016-11-28 19:00:00 De Graafschap 1 - 1 Volendam
2016-11-28 19:00:00 VVV Venlo 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2016-11-28 19:00:00 NAC Breda 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2016-11-28 19:00:00 SC Telstar 0 - 3 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-11-28 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Dordrecht 0 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Den Bosch 2 - 1 Achilles
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 4 FC Oss
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Emmen 0 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2016-11-25 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Volendam 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-11-25 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-11-25 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 Den Bosch
2016-11-25 19:00:00 FC Oss 4 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 1 NAC Breda
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Almere City FC 0 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Achilles 0 - 4 Emmen
2016-11-21 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-11-21 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-11-18 19:00:00 SC Telstar 3 - 6 Almere City FC
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Volendam 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Emmen 0 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-11-18 19:00:00 NAC Breda 0 - 0 VVV Venlo
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Dordrecht 1 - 4 Helmond Sport
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Den Bosch 0 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Achilles 1 - 2 FC Oss
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 MVV Maastricht
2016-11-04 19:00:00 FC Oss 2 - 2 Emmen
2016-11-04 19:00:00 VVV Venlo 3 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Almere City FC 1 - 0 Achilles
2016-11-04 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 Den Bosch
2016-11-04 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-11-04 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 1 Volendam
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2016-11-04 19:00:00 De Graafschap 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-10-31 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 4 VVV Venlo
2016-10-30 13:30:00 Emmen 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-10-30 13:30:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-10-30 13:30:00 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Achilles 0 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-10-28 18:00:00 SC Telstar 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-10-28 18:00:00 FC Oss 3 - 4 NAC Breda
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Almere City FC 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Den Bosch 1 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-10-28 18:00:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Volendam
2016-10-21 18:15:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 2 FC Oss
2016-10-21 18:00:00 De Graafschap 2 - 4 Helmond Sport
2016-10-21 18:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2016-10-21 18:00:00 NAC Breda 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-10-21 18:00:00 VVV Venlo 3 - 1 Den Bosch
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Dordrecht 1 - 4 Almere City FC
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Volendam 1 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-10-21 18:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 Achilles
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Emmen 0 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-10-17 18:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 2 De Graafschap
2016-10-16 12:30:00 MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Den Bosch 3 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-10-14 18:00:00 FC Oss 2 - 5 RKC Waalwijk
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Helmond Sport 2 - 0 Volendam
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Almere City FC 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Achilles 1 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-10-14 18:00:00 FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 Emmen
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 VVV Venlo
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Stormvogels/Telstar 2 - 0 NAC Breda
2016-09-30 18:00:00 De Graafschap 2 - 3 Dordrecht
2016-09-30 18:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Volendam 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2016-09-30 18:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 Emmen
2016-09-30 18:00:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-09-30 18:00:00 MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-09-30 18:00:00 FC Oss 2 - 3 Almere City FC
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Den Bosch 0 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Achilles 0 - 3 VVV Venlo
2016-09-26 18:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-09-26 18:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 7 - 0 FC Oss
2016-09-24 17:45:00 Dordrecht 1 - 0 Volendam
2016-09-23 18:00:00 NAC Breda 1 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Emmen 3 - 0 Den Bosch
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 1 Achilles
2016-09-23 18:00:00 VVV Venlo 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Stormvogels/Telstar 1 - 4 FC Eindhoven
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Almere City FC 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Volendam 2 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Almere City FC 4 - 1 Den Bosch
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Achilles 1 - 2 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Helmond Sport 2 - 1 VVV Venlo
2016-09-16 18:00:00 De Graafschap 3 - 0 Emmen
2016-09-16 18:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 4 NAC Breda
2016-09-16 18:00:00 FC Oss 6 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2016-09-16 18:00:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 0 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-09-12 18:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 7 - 1 Achilles
2016-09-12 18:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard

Tables

# Team MP P
1 26 63
2 25 52
3 25 50
4 25 50
5 25 49
6 25 48
7 26 44
8 26 40
9 26 33
10 25 32
11 26 31
12 26 31
13 25 30
14 26 26
15 26 24
16 26 22
17 26 22
18 25 21
19 26 21
20 26 19

Live streaming

2017-02-26 15:00:00 Football

Gent v Mouscron-Peruwelz

2017-02-26 15:00:00 Football

Real Zaragoza v Gimnastic

2017-02-26 15:45:00 Football

Inter Milan v Aromas Cafe FC

2017-02-26 15:45:00 Football

Villarreal v Real Madrid

2017-02-26 15:45:00 Football

Inter Milan v Roma

2017-02-26 16:00:00 Football

Marseille v PSG

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 4 100%
2 3 100%
3 3 100%
4 2 100%
5 2 100%
6 2 100%
7 2 100%
8 2 100%
9 2 100%
10 2 100%
11 2 100%
12 2 100%
13 2 100%
14 2 100%
15 2 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 3 9737.70
2 4 9487.56
3 5 8159.90
4 5 7739.20
5 2 5316.40
6 1 5310.00
7 2 5250.00
8 5 5103.98
9 2 4790.46
10 1 4448.20
11 3 4127.40
12 3 4119.50
13 1 4027.40
14 1 4002.00
15 1 3897.60