Live Soccer Bet - Live Soccer Scores, Football Results, Live bets. Bookmakers

Holland Jupiler League

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 FC Oss
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 2 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Achilles
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 4 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-08-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 Emmen
2016-08-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 5 - 4 Den Bosch
2016-08-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 2 NAC Breda
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 Volendam
2016-08-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 2 - 0 FC Oss
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 5 - 2 Den Bosch
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 Emmen
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Achilles
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 4 - 2 Helmond Sport
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Achilles
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 FC Oss
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 1 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 2 NAC Breda
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 0 Almere City FC
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 5 Volendam
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 0 - 1 Emmen
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 4 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 0 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 3 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 2 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 - 0 Den Bosch
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-08-28 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 2 - 3 MVV Maastricht
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 FC Oss
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 2 Helmond Sport
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 0 - 1 Volendam
2016-09-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-09-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 7 - 1 Achilles
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 0 Emmen
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 1 VVV Venlo
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 6 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 2 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 4 NAC Breda
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 0 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 4 - 1 Den Bosch
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 3 - 0 Den Bosch
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 1 - 4 FC Eindhoven
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 1 Achilles
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-09-24 17:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 0 Volendam
2016-09-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-09-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 7 - 0 FC Oss
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 Emmen
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 3 Almere City FC
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 3 Dordrecht
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 3 VVV Venlo
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 5 RKC Waalwijk
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 VVV Venlo
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 2 - 0 NAC Breda
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 0 Volendam
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 Emmen
2016-10-16 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-10-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 2 De Graafschap
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 4 Almere City FC
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 4 Helmond Sport
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 3 - 1 Den Bosch
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 Achilles
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-10-21 18:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 2 FC Oss
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 4 NAC Breda
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Volendam
2016-10-30 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-10-30 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-10-30 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-10-31 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 4 VVV Venlo
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 3 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 1 Volendam
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 2 Emmen
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 Den Bosch
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 0 Achilles
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 4 Helmond Sport
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 MVV Maastricht
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 6 Almere City FC
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 - 0 VVV Venlo
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 2 FC Oss
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-11-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-11-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 1 NAC Breda
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 4 Emmen
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 4 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 Den Bosch
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 1 Volendam
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 4 FC Oss
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 3 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 Achilles
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 0 Achilles
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 5 FC Oss
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 Emmen
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 2 Den Bosch
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 3 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 6 - 2 NAC Breda
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 6 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 6 Volendam
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 0 Dordrecht
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 1 FC Oss
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 0 - 4 Den Bosch
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 4 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 3 - 0 Achilles
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 3 - 1 Emmen
2016-12-18 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-12-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2016-12-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 4 RKC Waalwijk
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0 - 2 VVV Venlo
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 2 Volendam
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2017-01-13 19:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-01-13 19:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 4 - 2 Dordrecht
2017-01-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 2 NAC Breda
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 0 - 3 Den Bosch
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 3 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Emmen
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 2 - 0 Achilles
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 1 FC Oss
2017-01-21 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-01-22 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-01-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 0 Almere City FC
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles  vs  Helmond Sport
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven  vs  RKC Waalwijk
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar  vs  Volendam
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC  vs  Fortuna Sittard
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht  vs  NAC Breda
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch  vs  Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden  vs  Dordrecht
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss  vs  VVV Venlo
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth)  vs  De Graafschap
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen  vs  Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo  vs  De Graafschap
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth)  vs  Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht  vs  Fortuna Sittard
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch  vs  NAC Breda
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven  vs  Almere City FC
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen  vs  Volendam
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden  vs  Helmond Sport
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar  vs  FC Oss
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht  vs  Achilles
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth)  vs  RKC Waalwijk
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap  vs  Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss  vs  MVV Maastricht
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport  vs  SC Telstar
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles  vs  FC Eindhoven
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda  vs  Dordrecht
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)  vs  VVV Venlo
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk  vs  FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard  vs  Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam  vs  Den Bosch
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC  vs  Emmen
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar  vs  Achilles
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven  vs  FC Oss
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth)  vs  MVV Maastricht
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch  vs  Almere City FC
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda  vs  RKC Waalwijk
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden  vs  Fortuna Sittard
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen  vs  De Graafschap
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo  vs  Helmond Sport
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht  vs  Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth)  vs  Volendam
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht  vs  FC Eindhoven
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk  vs  Dordrecht
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC  vs  Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)  vs  NAC Breda
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport  vs  Emmen
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam  vs  VVV Venlo
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard  vs  FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap  vs  SC Telstar
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss  vs  Den Bosch
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles  vs  Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden  vs  MVV Maastricht
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar  vs  Den Bosch
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda  vs  Volendam
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth)  vs  FC Eindhoven
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht  vs  De Graafschap
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)  vs  RKC Waalwijk
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen  vs  Fortuna Sittard
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC  vs  FC Oss
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo  vs  Achilles
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport  vs  FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles  vs  Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht  vs  Almere City FC
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard  vs  Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap  vs  NAC Breda
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam  vs  Dordrecht
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch  vs  Emmen
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth)  vs  VVV Venlo
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk  vs  Helmond Sport
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss  vs  Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven  vs  SC Telstar
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam  vs  Helmond Sport
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen  vs  FC Eindhoven
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht  vs  MVV Maastricht
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk  vs  FC Oss
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth)  vs  Achilles
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda  vs  SC Telstar
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap  vs  Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)  vs  Almere City FC
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo  vs  Fortuna Sittard
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden  vs  Den Bosch
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC  vs  Dordrecht
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven  vs  Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar  vs  Emmen
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch  vs  VVV Venlo
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles  vs  RKC Waalwijk
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss  vs  Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard  vs  NAC Breda
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth)  vs  Volendam
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport  vs  De Graafschap
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht  vs  FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam  vs  Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)  vs  Helmond Sport
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen  vs  FC Oss
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch  vs  RKC Waalwijk
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar  vs  MVV Maastricht
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda  vs  Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles  vs  Almere City FC
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard  vs  De Graafschap
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth)  vs  FC Eindhoven
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht  vs  VVV Venlo
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth)  vs  FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport  vs  Dordrecht
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk  vs  Volendam
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht  vs  Fortuna Sittard
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap  vs  Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss  vs  Achilles
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC  vs  SC Telstar
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo  vs  NAC Breda
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven  vs  Den Bosch
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden  vs  Emmen
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo  vs  Almere City FC
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard  vs  Helmond Sport
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth)  vs  FC Oss
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda  vs  Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen  vs  Achilles
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch  vs  MVV Maastricht
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap  vs  RKC Waalwijk
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar  vs  Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht  vs  FC Eindhoven
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)  vs  Volendam
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht  vs  Emmen
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven  vs  Fortuna Sittard
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth)  vs  Dordrecht
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam  vs  De Graafschap
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport  vs  NAC Breda
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC  vs  FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss  vs  Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk  vs  VVV Venlo
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden  vs  SC Telstar
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles  vs  Den Bosch
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht  vs  Emmen
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk  vs  Fortuna Sittard
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth)  vs  Den Bosch
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda  vs  FC Oss
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap  vs  Achilles
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo  vs  Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)  vs  SC Telstar
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden  vs  FC Eindhoven
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport  vs  Almere City FC
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam  vs  MVV Maastricht
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard  vs  Volendam
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC  vs  NAC Breda
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht  vs  RKC Waalwijk
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar  vs  VVV Venlo
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven  vs  Helmond Sport
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles  vs  Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss  vs  De Graafschap
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen  vs  FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth)  vs  Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch  vs  Dordrecht
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda  vs  FC Eindhoven
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk  vs  Almere City FC
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard  vs  FC Oss
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo  vs  Emmen
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth)  vs  Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam  vs  Achilles
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap  vs  MVV Maastricht
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport  vs  Den Bosch
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)  vs  Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht  vs  SC Telstar
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden  vs  RKC Waalwijk
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht  vs  Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss  vs  Volendam
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch  vs  Fortuna Sittard
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles  vs  Dordrecht
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar  vs  FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven  vs  VVV Venlo
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth)  vs  Helmond Sport
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC  vs  De Graafschap
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen  vs  NAC Breda

Tables

# Team MP P
1 22 55
2 22 47
3 22 46
4 22 45
5 22 43
6 22 41
7 22 36
8 22 32
9 22 28
10 22 28
11 22 27
12 22 26
13 22 26
14 22 24
15 22 21
16 22 20
17 22 18
18 22 16
19 22 16
20 22 15

Live streaming

2017-01-24 04:00:00 Football

Akzhayik Uralsk v Karpaty Lviv

2017-01-24 08:00:00 Football

AC Sparta Praha v MFK Ruzomberok

2017-01-24 11:00:00 Football

FC Zurich v Dinamo Bucharest

2017-01-24 11:15:00 Football

Xanthi v OFI Crete

2017-01-24 14:15:00 Football

CD Alaves v Alcorcon

2017-01-24 15:00:00 Football

Togo v Congo DR

Live Streaming

Winning Ranking Table

# User Matches W%
1 2 100%
2 1 100%
3 1 100%
4 1 100%
5 1 100%
6 1 100%
7 1 100%
8 1 100%
9 1 100%
10 1 100%
11 1 100%
12 1 100%
13 1 100%
14 1 100%
15 1 100%

Profit Ranking Table

# User Matches Payout
1 2 6746.84
2 1 4092.57
3 1 2906.65
4 1 2692.00
5 1 2211.03
6 1 2158.20
7 1 1986.60
8 1 1917.00
9 1 1822.86
10 1 1578.50
11 1 1289.20
12 2 1261.80
13 1 1152.80
14 1 1116.30
15 1 1083.50